CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Oaks vs. Simi vs. Agoura
you RUN the place
April 22nd 2010 Thousand Oaks, California, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 22nd
Results
News
Photos
2010
2
2
61
2009
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
61
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
Thursday's track and field roundup » Ventura County Star
Apr 23rd 2010, 2:26pm
2010 Results - Thousand Oaks vs. Simi vs. Agoura
Apr 23rd 2010, 2:22pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Track and Field
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2010
Thousand Oaks vs. Simi vs. Agoura
Thursday's track and field roundup » Ventura County Star
Published by
Scott Joerger
Apr 23rd 2010, 2:26pm
Thousand Oaks vs. Simi vs. Agoura
- Apr 22, 2010
Thousand Oaks High School, Thousand Oaks, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Simi Valley
Thousand Oaks TF
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Philips, Dakota
09
Thousand Oaks TF
11.98
nwi
1
2
Rudman, Jordan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.07
nwi
1
3
Goodwin, Travis
10
Simi Valley
12.33
nwi
1
4
Helo, Rushdi
09
Simi Valley
12.42
nwi
1
5
Irshay, Eric
10
Agoura
12.45
nwi
1
6
Medved, Michael
10
Agoura
12.77
nwi
1
7
Buzzelli, Matt
09
Thousand Oaks TF
12.86
nwi
2
8
Gigena, Lucas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.88
nwi
2
9
Trieu, Shiva
09
Agoura
12.91
nwi
2
10
Zimmer, Max
09
Thousand Oaks TF
12.99
nwi
1
11
Hertz, Brian
10
Agoura
13.38
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chang, Philip
11
Agoura
11.94
nwi
1
2
Feistel, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.07
nwi
1
3
Yang, Stephen
11
Agoura
12.14
nwi
1
4
Esterwold, Richard
11
Simi Valley
12.41
nwi
2
5
Kassan, Alexi
11
Agoura
12.47
nwi
1
6
Forman, Jeremy
11
Agoura
12.66
nwi
2
7
Karbassioon, Dara
09
Agoura
12.75
nwi
2
7
De La Cena, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
12.75
nwi
1
9
Hooker, Houston
11
Agoura
12.93
nwi
2
10
Marsh, Ryan
11
Agoura
13.20
nwi
3
11
Sanil, Rohan
09
Agoura
13.54
nwi
3
12
Sharma, Divya
09
Simi Valley
13.56
nwi
1
13
Calderone, Alberto
09
Simi Valley
14.17
nwi
2
14
Kastenberg, Austin
09
Agoura
14.20
nwi
3
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Cameron
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.22
nwi
1
2
Cabral, Jonathan
11
Agoura
11.25
nwi
1
3
von Klosst-Dohna, Erich
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11.41
nwi
1
4
Jeters, Jens
11
Simi Valley
11.48
nwi
1
5
Nguyen, Matthew
12
Agoura
11.55
nwi
1
6
Ringgold, Matthew
11
Simi Valley
11.75
nwi
1
7
Benhard, Garrett
11
Agoura
11.81
nwi
1
8
Glassman, Daniel
12
Simi Valley
11.94
nwi
2
9
Acuna, Phillip
12
Simi Valley
12.55
nwi
2
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Philips, Dakota
09
Thousand Oaks TF
24.30
nwi
1
2
Gigena, Lucas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.34
nwi
2
3
Bugtai, Leo
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.40
nwi
1
4
Aaron, TJ
09
Thousand Oaks TF
25.51
nwi
2
5
Helo, Rushdi
09
Simi Valley
25.79
nwi
1
6
Rudman, Jordan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.84
nwi
1
7
Buzzelli, Matt
09
Thousand Oaks TF
26.12
nwi
2
8
Medved, Michael
10
Agoura
26.35
nwi
2
9
Hertz, Brian
10
Agoura
27.08
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arjon, Leonel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
24.48
nwi
1
2
Li, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
24.59
nwi
1
3
Chang, Philip
11
Agoura
24.61
nwi
1
4
De La Cena, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
26.58
nwi
2
5
Sharma, Divya
09
Simi Valley
27.54
nwi
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Cameron
12
Thousand Oaks TF
22.59
nwi
1
2
Taghavi, Nami
12
Agoura
22.75
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Matthew
12
Agoura
22.95
nwi
1
4
von Klosst-Dohna, Erich
11
Thousand Oaks TF
23.24
nwi
1
5
Kassem, Ahmed
11
Simi Valley
23.73
nwi
1
6
Sandland, Beau
11
Simi Valley
23.74
nwi
2
7
Ringgold, Matthew
11
Simi Valley
23.75
nwi
1
8
Butcher, Cody
12
Simi Valley
23.77
nwi
1
9
Lister, Mark
11
Thousand Oaks TF
23.85
nwi
1
10
Mendoza, Jesus
11
Simi Valley
24.57
nwi
2
11
Acuna, Phillip
12
Simi Valley
25.22
nwi
2
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bugtai, Leo
10
Thousand Oaks TF
55.27
1
2
Helo, Rushdi
09
Simi Valley
56.81
1
3
Aaron, TJ
09
Thousand Oaks TF
57.16
1
4
Chirigotis, Jackson
09
Simi Valley
58.18
1
5
Slater, Dylan
10
Agoura
1:00.54c
1
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullinax, Anthony
12
Simi Valley
56.49
1
2
Tsukagoshi, Takumi
11
Simi Valley
56.58
1
3
Hawkins, Blake
11
Thousand Oaks TF
58.26
1
4
Foley, Trevor
10
Thousand Oaks TF
58.76
1
5
Haist, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.89c
1
6
Sharma, Divya
09
Simi Valley
1:02.10c
1
7
Fiebig, Michael
09
Agoura
1:03.35c
2
8
Schatz, Adam
09
Agoura
1:06.68c
2
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taghavi, Nami
12
Agoura
51.50
1
2
Lewis, Andrew
12
Thousand Oaks TF
52.17
1
3
Coles, Michael
10
Thousand Oaks TF
52.71
1
4
Kassem, Ahmed
11
Simi Valley
53.36
1
5
Butcher, Cody
12
Simi Valley
53.48
1
6
Mendoza, Jesus
11
Simi Valley
53.54
1
7
Lister, Mark
11
Thousand Oaks TF
53.64
1
8
Gonzales, Robert
12
Thousand Oaks TF
54.53
2
9
Fleming, Frank
11
Simi Valley
56.20
2
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Tyler
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:11.00
1
2
Guerrero, Michael
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:13.72
1
3
Voelker, Daniel
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:14.81
1
4
Moncada, Francisco
10
Simi Valley
2:15.28
1
5
Germann, Quentin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:16.48
1
6
Chirigotis, Jackson
09
Simi Valley
2:17.26
1
7
Chen, Alex
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:17.63
1
8
Ancheta, Rafael
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:18.19
1
9
Walters, Brett
10
Simi Valley
2:18.31
1
10
Hao, Han
09
Agoura
2:19.89
1
11
Lu, Kevin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:20.88
1
12
Germann, Ethan
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:21.09
1
13
Tingley, Connor
10
Simi Valley
2:22.05
1
14
Styhr, Alex
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:31.16
1
Mens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avellaneda, Nicolas
12
Simi Valley
2:12.25
1
2
Whalen, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:15.21
1
3
Curnel, Troy
11
Simi Valley
2:16.32
1
4
Applegate, Noah
09
Simi Valley
2:16.93
1
5
Fujii, Takuto
12
Simi Valley
2:18.60
1
6
Bowers, Brandon
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:19.08
1
7
King, Brad
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:20.56
1
8
Scott, Ryan
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:21.74
1
9
Bacera, Matthew
10
Simi Valley
2:23.61
1
10
Delgado, Eric
09
Simi Valley
2:24.31
1
11
Dalton, Spencer
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:25.10
1
12
Fassazadeh, Aaron
10
Agoura
2:25.34
1
13
McGillewie, John
09
Agoura
2:25.37
1
14
Aguilera, Alberto
11
Agoura
2:25.54
1
15
Newberry, Jordan
09
Simi Valley
2:26.91
1
16
Utash, Nikolaus
09
Simi Valley
2:27.03
1
17
Godoy, Michael
10
Simi Valley
2:27.25
1
18
Mendoza, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
2:27.56
1
19
Roes, Kyle
11
Agoura
2:27.97
1
20
Foster, Kris
10
Agoura
2:28.28
1
21
Phillips, Grant
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:29.45
1
22
Flugum, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
2:29.57
1
23
O'Shaughnessy, Collin
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:30.57
1
24
McKay, Jackson
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:30.95
1
25
Goetsch, Lance
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:31.25
1
26
DeRossett, Erik
09
Agoura
2:34.67
1
27
Derderian, Nick
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:36.65
1
28
Montes, James
09
Agoura
2:36.69
1
29
Maki, Mason
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:39.22
1
30
Tooch, Tyler
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:45.64
1
31
Yee, Matt
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:52.55
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Tommy
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:00.65
1
2
Quintero, Christopher
12
Simi Valley
2:01.12
1
3
Joerger, Kevin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:01.82
1
4
Wong, Doug
10
Agoura
2:02.44
1
5
Kodera, Sho
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:03.48
1
6
Vorgitch, Michael
11
Simi Valley
2:06.73
1
7
Teague, Nick
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:07.35
1
8
Apperson, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
2:08.08
1
9
Garvin, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:08.76
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duron, Steven
10
Simi Valley
4:50.81
1
2
Moncada, Francisco
10
Simi Valley
4:51.47
1
3
Asturi, Vincent
09
Simi Valley
4:51.82
1
4
Bendik, Bryan
10
Simi Valley
4:53.32
1
5
Hughes, Tyler
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:53.40
1
6
Guerrero, Michael
09
Thousand Oaks TF
4:54.07
1
7
Germann, Quentin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:54.33
1
8
Walters, Brett
10
Simi Valley
4:57.55
1
9
Clark, John
10
Simi Valley
4:58.68
1
10
Meredith, Matt
09
Agoura
4:58.83
1
11
Ledbetter, Jake
09
Thousand Oaks TF
4:59.02
1
12
Teague, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:59.24
1
13
Lu, Kevin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:59.35
1
14
Germann, Ethan
09
Thousand Oaks TF
4:59.95
1
14
Ancheta, Rafael
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:59.95
1
16
Voelker, Daniel
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:59.98
1
17
Tobias, Josh
10
Agoura
5:01.65
1
18
Rietveld, Byron
09
Simi Valley
5:02.61
1
19
Williams, Sean
10
Agoura
5:02.76
1
20
Tingley, Connor
10
Simi Valley
5:07.59
1
21
Chen, Alex
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:13.58
1
22
Hao, Han
09
Agoura
5:15.37
1
23
Jefferis, Matt
10
Agoura
5:18.21
1
24
Styhr, Alex
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:19.96
1
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avellaneda, Nicolas
12
Simi Valley
4:52.07
1
2
Curnel, Troy
11
Simi Valley
4:54.56
1
3
Lee, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
4:58.75
1
4
Sandoval, Tito
09
Simi Valley
4:59.89
1
5
Fujii, Takuto
12
Simi Valley
5:01.92
1
6
Maguire, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
5:04.07
1
7
Reef, Dylan
11
Agoura
5:05.81
1
8
Utash, Nikolaus
09
Simi Valley
5:06.45
1
9
Malinzak, Jared
11
Simi Valley
5:06.84
1
10
Garvin, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:07.42
1
11
Bowers, Brandon
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:08.66
1
12
Newberry, Jordan
09
Simi Valley
5:11.47
1
13
Byer, Max
12
Agoura
5:14.71
1
14
Flugum, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
5:14.84
1
15
Segura, Armando
10
Simi Valley
5:15.51
1
16
Bacera, Matthew
10
Simi Valley
5:18.75
1
17
McKay, Jackson
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:18.81
1
18
Roes, Kyle
11
Agoura
5:21.21
1
19
Scott, Ryan
11
Simi Valley
5:21.84
1
20
Aguilera, Alberto
11
Agoura
5:22.67
1
21
Krasovich, Shayne
10
Agoura
5:23.14
1
22
Phillips, Grant
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:23.51
1
23
Mendoza, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
5:25.09
1
24
Tooch, Tyler
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:27.34
1
25
Marsh, Ryan
11
Agoura
5:34.16
1
26
Derderian, Nick
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:40.38
1
27
DeRossett, Erik
09
Agoura
5:40.99
1
27
Godoy, Michael
10
Simi Valley
5:40.99
1
29
Goetsch, Lance
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:42.63
1
30
Markovitz, Jonathan
11
Agoura
5:51.12
1
31
Soladar, Chadman
09
Agoura
5:54.46
1
32
Palmquist, Lennon
10
Agoura
5:57.22
1
33
Ambrose, Michael
09
Agoura
6:03.78
1
34
Olivares, Alex
09
Agoura
6:04.59
1
35
Yee, Matt
09
Thousand Oaks TF
6:19.90
1
36
Gopal, Bhargav
11
Agoura
6:20.42
1
37
Franklin, Reid
09
Thousand Oaks TF
7:10.58
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joerger, Kevin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:21.59
1
2
Vorgitch, Michael
11
Simi Valley
4:29.85
1
3
Nelson, David
12
Simi Valley
4:33.78
1
4
Lopez, Tommy
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:35.50
1
5
Apperson, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
4:38.41
1
6
Teague, Nick
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:43.53
1
7
Avery, Richard
12
Agoura
4:48.15
1
8
McLeod, Kolten
12
Simi Valley
4:50.49
1
9
Argiso, Aaron
12
Agoura
5:09.16
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duron, Steven
10
Simi Valley
10:45.56
1
2
Clark, John
10
Simi Valley
10:46.11
1
3
Asturi, Vincent
09
Simi Valley
10:49.41
1
4
Rietveld, Byron
09
Simi Valley
10:49.82
1
5
Ledbetter, Jake
09
Thousand Oaks TF
10:54.17
1
6
Bendik, Bryan
10
Simi Valley
11:17.36
1
7
Williams, Sean
10
Agoura
11:20.55
1
8
Jefferis, Matt
10
Agoura
11:24.73
1
9
Teague, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11:28.36
1
10
Kwong, Andrew
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11:48.68
1
Mens 3200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garvin, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10:41.33
1
2
Lee, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
11:05.86
1
3
Maguire, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
11:15.97
1
4
Malinzak, Jared
11
Simi Valley
11:17.75
1
5
Reef, Dylan
11
Agoura
11:23.75
1
6
Segura, Armando
10
Simi Valley
11:50.97
1
7
Sandoval, Tito
09
Simi Valley
11:52.26
1
8
Krasovich, Shayne
10
Agoura
12:07.14
1
9
Delgado, Eric
09
Simi Valley
12:12.95
1
10
Applegate, Noah
09
Simi Valley
12:37.45
1
11
Fassazadeh, Aaron
10
Agoura
12:55.14
1
12
Kastenberg, Austin
09
Agoura
13:06.64
1
13
Soladar, Chadman
09
Agoura
13:08.03
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, David
12
Simi Valley
9:46.69
1
2
Worley, Sam
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10:08.65
1
3
Garvin, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10:15.97
1
4
Schwartz, Eric
11
Agoura
10:43.60
1
5
Kile, Michael
11
Agoura
10:45.07
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kowell, Dustin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.81
nwi
1
2
Goodwin, Travis
10
Simi Valley
17.77
nwi
1
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
09
Simi Valley
18.30
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Motoni, Cadeau
11
Simi Valley
18.09
nwi
1
2
Viray, Alexander
09
Simi Valley
19.38
nwi
1
3
Li, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
19.40
nwi
1
4
Tremonti, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
19.54
nwi
1
5
Barriga, Ricardo
11
Simi Valley
20.48
nwi
1
6
Panameno, Brian
11
Simi Valley
21.31
nwi
1
7
De La Cena, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
21.82
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Jonathan
11
Agoura
13.89
nwi
1
2
Friedman, Zack
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15.23
nwi
1
3
Adlman, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16.17
nwi
1
4
Spadaro, Brett
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16.53
nwi
1
5
Benhard, Garrett
11
Agoura
17.27
nwi
1
6
Rieder, Ethan
11
Agoura
19.30
nwi
1
7
Anker, Jordan
10
Simi Valley
21.69
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, Travis
10
Simi Valley
44.07
1
2
Kowell, Dustin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
45.74
1
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
09
Simi Valley
46.74
1
4
Nelson, MJ
09
Simi Valley
49.57
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
48.05
1
2
Motoni, Cadeau
11
Simi Valley
48.65
1
3
Viray, Alexander
09
Simi Valley
51.22
1
4
Tremonti, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
51.39
1
5
Barriga, Ricardo
11
Simi Valley
51.63
1
6
Panameno, Brian
11
Simi Valley
52.64
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Jonathan
11
Agoura
39.38
1
2
Friedman, Zack
12
Thousand Oaks TF
41.50
1
3
Spadaro, Brett
12
Thousand Oaks TF
43.26
1
4
Gonzales, Robert
12
Thousand Oaks TF
43.32
1
5
Anker, Jordan
10
Simi Valley
49.61
1
6
Rieder, Ethan
11
Agoura
51.42
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudman
,
Philips
,
Bugtai
,
Davis
Thousand Oaks TF
46.34
1
2
Chirigot
,
Goodwin
,
Helo
,
Nelson
Simi Valley
47.92
1
3
Irshay
,
Trieu
,
Bidna
,
Medved
Agoura
49.68
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
46.99
1
2
Chang
,
Schmidt
,
Yang
,
Kassan
Agoura
51.56
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Defina
,
von Klos
,
Friedman
,
Schneide
Thousand Oaks TF
43.60
1
2
Butcher
,
Jeters
,
Glassman
,
Ringgold
Simi Valley
44.22
1
--
Cabral
,
Benhard
,
Taghavi
,
Nguyen
Agoura
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bugtai
,
Aaron
,
Davis
,
Philips
Thousand Oaks TF
3:49.40
1
2
Hughes
,
Guerrero
,
Ancheta
,
Germann
Thousand Oaks TF
3:51.75
1
3
Asturi
,
Chirigot
,
Duron
,
Bendik
Simi Valley
3:54.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avellane
,
Fleming
,
Li
,
Curnel
Simi Valley
4:02.85
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taghavi
,
Nguyen
,
Wong
,
Daftari
Agoura
3:30.34
1
2
Butcher
,
Vorgitch
,
Mendoza
,
Ringgold
Simi Valley
3:32.25
1
3
Coles
,
Friedman
,
Lewis
,
Lister
Thousand Oaks TF
3:35.42
1
4
Kodera
,
Joerger
,
Teague
,
Lopez
Thousand Oaks TF
3:38.34
1
5
Nelson
,
Apperson
,
Webster
,
Kassem
Simi Valley
3:40.38
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meikle, Logan
09
Simi Valley
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
2
Wall, Sullivan
09
Thousand Oaks TF
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
3
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
4
Marshall, Evan
09
Thousand Oaks TF
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
5
Price, Cody
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
6
Vaughn, Jackson
09
Simi Valley
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Kamen
11
Agoura
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
2
Hart, Jonathan
09
Simi Valley
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
3
Hochhaus, Trevor
12
Agoura
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
4
Totora, D'Artagnan
11
Agoura
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
5
Stone, Philip
11
Agoura
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
--
White, Kevin
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Ladell, Josh
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanil, Rohan
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Austin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
2
Hanley, Philip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
3
Lenzo, Dom
11
Agoura
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
4
Penfield, Steven
12
Thousand Oaks TF
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
5
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
6
Wright, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
7
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
8
Sandland, Beau
11
Simi Valley
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
9
Potts, Tanner
11
Agoura
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
10
Heisley, Hunter
12
Simi Valley
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
11
La Farga, Paul
11
Thousand Oaks TF
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
12
Lopez, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
13
Weinberger, Josh
11
Agoura
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
14
Vaughan, Harrison
11
Agoura
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
15
Rudyan, Asher
11
Agoura
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
16
Dixon, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
--
Rieder, Ethan
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Kinderleit, Jake
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Deadwylier, Steven
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Jeters, Jens
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meikle, Logan
09
Simi Valley
112-10
(34.39m)
1
2
Wall, Sullivan
09
Thousand Oaks TF
107-03.75
(32.71m)
1
3
Goldberg, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
100-07.50
(30.67m)
1
4
Vaughn, Jackson
09
Simi Valley
84-04.75
(25.72m)
1
5
Price, Cody
10
Thousand Oaks TF
78-06.75
(23.95m)
1
6
Marshall, Evan
09
Thousand Oaks TF
61-07.25
(18.78m)
1
Mens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Philip
11
Agoura
83-02.25
(25.36m)
1
2
Hart, Jonathan
09
Simi Valley
80-07.50
(24.57m)
1
3
Totora, D'Artagnan
11
Agoura
64-09.50
(19.75m)
1
4
Hochhaus, Trevor
12
Agoura
63-00.50
(19.22m)
1
5
Sanil, Rohan
09
Agoura
58-04
(17.78m)
1
--
White, Kevin
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Ladell, Josh
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
127-11
(38.99m)
1
2
Penfield, Steven
12
Thousand Oaks TF
127-06
(38.86m)
1
3
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
127-00.50
(38.72m)
1
4
Wright, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
119-03
(36.35m)
1
5
Lenzo, Dom
11
Agoura
114-10
(35.00m)
1
6
Hanley, Philip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
111-04
(33.93m)
1
7
Heisley, Hunter
12
Simi Valley
104-08.50
(31.92m)
1
8
Jeters, Jens
11
Simi Valley
97-06
(29.72m)
1
9
La Farga, Paul
11
Thousand Oaks TF
97-01.50
(29.60m)
1
10
Vaughan, Harrison
11
Agoura
91-10.50
(28.00m)
1
11
Benson, Austin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
89-05
(27.25m)
1
12
Rudyan, Asher
11
Agoura
88-04.25
(26.93m)
1
13
Kinderleit, Jake
Agoura
85-07.50
(26.10m)
1
14
Weinberger, Josh
11
Agoura
83-06
(25.45m)
1
15
Potts, Tanner
11
Agoura
80-09
(24.61m)
1
16
Rieder, Ethan
11
Agoura
78-04.50
(23.89m)
1
17
Lopez, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
77-07.75
(23.67m)
1
18
Dixon, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
72-00.50
(21.96m)
1
--
Deadwylier, Steven
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Meredith, Kevin
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, JJ
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Quandt, Sean
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Meredith, Matt
09
Agoura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Hertz, Brian
10
Agoura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Oechsli, Jeff
09
Agoura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Pokard, Cole
09
Agoura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Chun, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Ranes, Alex
10
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Trieu, Shiva
09
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavanne, Elijah
09
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Brouhard, Joseph
09
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Medved, Michael
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturgeon, Bradley
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roes, Kyle
11
Agoura
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Kastenberg, Austin
09
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Yenche, Hayden
09
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
De La Cena, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Montes, James
09
Agoura
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Yang, Stephen
11
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Gopal, Bhargav
11
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Bobor, Shayan
11
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Lozoya, Grant
09
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanley, Philip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Gabella, Giuliano
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Anker, Jordan
10
Simi Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Blaine, Taylor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Benson, Austin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Wolhaupter, Ben
12
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammond, Jordan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Meredith, Kevin
12
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wirtz, Gabriel
09
Simi Valley
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
2
Quandt, Sean
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
3
Pokard, Cole
09
Agoura
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
4
Meredith, Matt
09
Agoura
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
5
Chavanne, Elijah
09
Thousand Oaks TF
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
--
Oechsli, Jeff
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trieu, Shiva
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, JJ
10
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ranes, Alex
10
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Medved, Michael
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carroll, Chad
10
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
van Staden, Justin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
2
Arjon, Leonel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
3
Yang, Stephen
11
Agoura
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
4
Foster, Kurt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
5
Chang, Philip
11
Agoura
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
6
Feistel, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Phillip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
8
Evensen, Trevor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
9
Schechter, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
10
Viray, Alexander
09
Simi Valley
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
11
Motoni, Cadeau
11
Simi Valley
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
12
Tremonti, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
13
Aupperle, Jake
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
14
Kastenberg, Austin
09
Agoura
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
15
Sharma, Divya
09
Simi Valley
8-02.00
(2.49m)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Kamen
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Warren
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lozoya, Grant
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Behar, Dan
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alcroft, Thatcher
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Framer, Conner
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bobor, Shayan
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Tyler
11
Simi Valley
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
2
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
3
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
4
Gabella, Giuliano
12
Thousand Oaks TF
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
5
Acuna, Phillip
12
Simi Valley
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
6
Glassman, Daniel
12
Simi Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
7
Fleming, Frank
11
Simi Valley
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
--
Taghavi, Nami
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meredith, Kevin
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Doug
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keil, Griffin
09
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Argiso, Aaron
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trieu, Shiva
09
Agoura
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
2
Slater, Dylan
10
Agoura
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
09
Simi Valley
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
4
Chavanne, Elijah
09
Thousand Oaks TF
29-07.75
(9.04m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
van Staden, Justin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
2
Foster, Kurt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
3
Alcroft, Thatcher
11
Agoura
36-01.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
4
Evensen, Trevor
11
Thousand Oaks TF
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
5
Forman, Jeremy
11
Agoura
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
6
Viray, Alexander
09
Simi Valley
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
--
Gopal, Bhargav
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schechter, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Feistel, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Phillip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Tyler
11
Simi Valley
42-11.00
(13.08m)
nwi
1
2
Crown, Trevor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
3
Sawitz, Tanner
12
Thousand Oaks TF
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
4
Gabella, Giuliano
12
Thousand Oaks TF
36-08.75
(11.20m)
nwi
1
5
Fleming, Frank
11
Simi Valley
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
6
Argiso, Aaron
12
Agoura
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
--
Meredith, Kevin
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wolhaupter, Ben
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keil, Griffin
09
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benhard, Garrett
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Sean
10
Agoura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Chun, Matt
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
DaSilva, Michele
09
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Sturgeon, Bradley
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Nguyen, Brandon
09
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Ranes, Alex
10
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Bidna, Ethan
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Brouhard, Joseph
09
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Haist, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, John
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Karbassioon, Dara
09
Agoura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Hooker, Houston
11
Agoura
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Krasovich, Shayne
10
Agoura
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Montes, James
09
Agoura
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Panameno, Brian
11
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Barriga, Ricardo
11
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Richards, Jason
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Aronson, Shane
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Alcroft, Thatcher
11
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Althaus, Nikolas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Wolhaupter, Ben
12
Agoura
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Hanley, Philip
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Kovacevich, Chris
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Gillespie, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Johnson, Alec
11
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Benhard, Garrett
11
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Webster, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Kiana
10
Agoura
13.49
nwi
1
2
Mastrocinque, Nikkole
11
Simi Valley
13.99
nwi
2
3
Densmore, Lindsay
09
Thousand Oaks TF
14.16
nwi
1
4
Mueller, Kaddy
11
Agoura
14.19
nwi
2
5
Molen, Katie
09
Thousand Oaks TF
14.25
nwi
1
6
Boyd, Ciera
09
Simi Valley
14.46
nwi
1
7
Covert, Melissa
10
Agoura
14.48
nwi
2
8
Rasmussen, Michelle
10
Simi Valley
14.52
nwi
3
9
Brown, Rachel
10
Simi Valley
14.59
nwi
3
10
Townes, Sierra
09
Agoura
14.61
nwi
2
11
Fisher, Carol
12
Agoura
14.73
nwi
1
12
Snow, Taryn
11
Agoura
14.74
nwi
2
13
Lee, Jody
09
Agoura
14.89
nwi
4
13
Bresnick, Rachel
09
Agoura
14.89
nwi
3
15
Ryan, Juliana
09
Agoura
14.95
nwi
3
16
Kovac, Jessica
10
Agoura
14.96
nwi
4
16
Miguel, Jennifer
10
Agoura
14.96
nwi
3
18
Butler, Laura
11
Simi Valley
15.03
nwi
1
19
Martorano, Ashley
10
Agoura
15.29
nwi
3
20
Moxley, Ericka
09
Thousand Oaks TF
15.32
nwi
2
20
Naraghi, Marissa
11
Agoura
15.32
nwi
4
22
Weiss, Alexis
10
Agoura
15.44
nwi
4
23
Sinnott, Zoe
10
Agoura
15.52
nwi
4
24
Goldfill, Na'ama
10
Agoura
15.53
nwi
4
25
Charney, Marissa
09
Agoura
15.69
nwi
5
26
Meisterernst, Frankiska
11
Agoura
15.81
nwi
5
27
Polanco, Lydia
10
Agoura
15.87
nwi
5
28
Sarracino, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
15.91
nwi
2
28
Vournas, Mikaela
12
Agoura
15.91
nwi
5
30
Graham, Abigail
11
Agoura
16.17
nwi
6
31
Leonard, Brittany
09
Agoura
16.44
nwi
6
32
Unknown Athlete
09
Agoura
16.78
nwi
5
33
Caposio, Alexia
09
Agoura
16.99
nwi
6
34
Chamorro, Daniella
10
Agoura
17.47
nwi
6
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quiroz, Kristine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.55
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Hannah
12
Simi Valley
12.76
nwi
1
3
Shelly, Sunita
10
Simi Valley
12.91
nwi
1
4
Caswell, Aubrey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.03
nwi
1
5
Karbassioon, Lily
12
Agoura
13.23
nwi
1
6
Cruz, Michelle
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.42
nwi
1
7
Holmquist, Heidi
09
Simi Valley
13.61
nwi
1
8
Paul, Heather
10
Agoura
13.75
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butcher, Micalia
10
Simi Valley
27.61
nwi
1
2
Sattler, Brittany
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.17
nwi
1
3
Fisher, Carol
12
Agoura
28.69
nwi
1
4
Hunt, Lindsey
09
Simi Valley
28.86
nwi
1
5
Densmore, Lindsay
09
Thousand Oaks TF
28.91
nwi
1
6
Mueller, Kaddy
11
Agoura
29.10
nwi
3
7
Mastrocinque, Nikkole
11
Simi Valley
29.16
nwi
4
8
Molen, Katie
09
Thousand Oaks TF
29.18
nwi
1
9
Naraghi, Marissa
11
Agoura
29.23
nwi
3
10
Garai, Mimi
12
Thousand Oaks TF
29.45
nwi
3
11
Boyd, Ciera
09
Simi Valley
29.89
nwi
2
12
Asplund, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
30.01
nwi
3
12
Brown, Rachel
10
Simi Valley
30.01
nwi
3
14
Otte, Charlotte
10
Simi Valley
30.04
nwi
3
15
Snow, Taryn
11
Agoura
30.16
nwi
2
16
Austin, Megan
10
Simi Valley
30.43
nwi
3
17
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
30.60
nwi
2
18
Butler, Laura
11
Simi Valley
30.68
nwi
2
19
Townes, Sierra
09
Agoura
31.17
nwi
4
20
Bresnick, Rachel
09
Agoura
31.44
nwi
3
21
Martorano, Ashley
10
Agoura
31.63
nwi
4
22
Khan, Raufin
11
Simi Valley
31.75
nwi
3
23
Miguel, Jennifer
10
Agoura
32.15
nwi
4
24
Polanco, Lydia
10
Agoura
32.43
nwi
5
25
Kovac, Jessica
10
Agoura
32.92
nwi
5
26
Goldfill, Na'ama
10
Agoura
33.05
nwi
4
27
Weiss, Alexis
10
Agoura
33.07
nwi
5
28
Meisterernst, Frankiska
11
Agoura
33.28
nwi
5
29
Sarracino, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
33.72
nwi
4
30
Graham, Abigail
11
Agoura
33.96
nwi
5
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quiroz, Kristine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.42
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Hannah
12
Simi Valley
26.51
nwi
1
3
Shelly, Sunita
10
Simi Valley
26.87
nwi
1
4
Caswell, Aubrey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
27.02
nwi
1
5
Karbassioon, Lily
12
Agoura
27.35
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
27.52
nwi
1
7
Ahl, Megan
09
Simi Valley
27.79
nwi
1
8
Scharphorn, Lauren
10
Agoura
28.00
nwi
1
9
Pearce Harris, Salina
10
Simi Valley
28.20
nwi
2
10
Holmquist, Heidi
09
Simi Valley
28.56
nwi
2
11
Fisher, Monica
10
Simi Valley
29.12
nwi
2
12
Popp, Cassandra
10
Simi Valley
29.41
nwi
2
Womens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butcher, Micalia
10
Simi Valley
1:03.16c
1
2
Sattler, Brittany
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:03.76c
1
3
Hwang, Ellen
09
Thousand Oaks TF
1:05.65c
1
4
Jasperse, Samara
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:06.95c
1
5
Simon, Carly
09
Agoura
1:07.69c
1
6
Bowes, Emma
11
Agoura
1:08.09c
2
7
Kimmel, Jessica
10
Agoura
1:08.95c
1
8
Khan, Raufin
11
Simi Valley
1:10.36c
2
9
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:10.45c
2
10
Ryan, Juliana
09
Agoura
1:10.71c
2
11
Austin, Megan
10
Simi Valley
1:10.94c
2
12
Butler, Laura
11
Simi Valley
1:11.60c
2
13
Baum, Stephanie
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:12.81c
2
14
Conlon, Ashley
10
Agoura
1:13.50c
3
15
Wright, Lindsey
09
Simi Valley
1:14.09c
3
16
Snow, Taryn
11
Agoura
1:16.09c
3
17
Burkhardt, Mikaela
11
Simi Valley
1:16.21c
3
18
Sarracino, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
1:17.52c
3
19
Unknown Athlete
09
Agoura
1:17.81c
3
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Lydia
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.85c
1
2
Hamilton, Amanda
10
Simi Valley
1:02.29c
1
2
Bell, Meredith
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.29c
1
4
Cadwell, Laura
12
Simi Valley
1:03.66c
1
5
Ahl, Megan
09
Simi Valley
1:03.77c
1
6
Sack, Taylor
09
Agoura
1:03.84c
1
7
Scharphorn, Lauren
10
Agoura
1:04.27c
1
8
Maddalone, Milana
11
Simi Valley
1:05.55c
2
9
Fisher, Monica
10
Simi Valley
1:10.46c
2
Womens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Erika
10
Simi Valley
2:35.86
1
2
Severance, Amanda
12
Simi Valley
2:38.00
1
3
Lichstein, Kaela
09
Simi Valley
2:38.40
1
4
Miller, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
2:40.15
1
5
O'Toole, Sienna
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:42.35
1
6
Lim, Joanna
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:44.29
1
7
Longstaff, Karen
11
Agoura
2:44.54
1
8
Flugum, Aleesha
10
Simi Valley
2:45.02
1
9
Villa, Iliana
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:45.32
1
10
Vinas, Rachel
09
Simi Valley
2:45.56
1
11
Bowes, Emma
11
Agoura
2:45.62
1
12
Russett, Melissa
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:45.63
1
13
Culhane, Melissa
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:47.87
1
14
Wildman, Madison
09
Agoura
2:48.39
1
15
Rodriguez, Stephanie
09
Simi Valley
2:49.40
1
16
Goren, Valerie
12
Agoura
2:49.73
1
17
Myles, Elizabeth
11
Simi Valley
2:49.98
1
18
Weidman, Hannah
09
Thousand Oaks TF
2:50.36
1
19
Choi, Sandra
10
Agoura
2:50.62
1
20
Goldberg, Stacey
12
Agoura
2:51.32
1
21
Unknown Athlete
09
Agoura
2:52.32
1
22
Sauber, Jillian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:53.76
1
23
Trent, Monica
11
Simi Valley
2:55.07
1
24
Guerrero, Jacqueline
09
Simi Valley
2:56.53
1
25
Loss, Morgan
10
Simi Valley
2:59.74
1
26
Soller, Jillian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:59.83
1
27
Higa, Bailey
09
Agoura
3:03.28
1
28
Merchan, Dayana
12
Simi Valley
3:08.55
1
29
Sahebghalam, Nikki
09
Agoura
3:10.19
1
30
Torres, Daritza
12
Simi Valley
3:13.06
1
31
Hoang, Shirley
09
Agoura
3:15.62
1
32
Bonyadi, Kimia
09
Agoura
3:16.02
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Liberty
12
Simi Valley
2:16.25
1
2
Turner, Caitlin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:20.56
1
3
Rietveld, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
2:24.44
1
4
Guerrero, Jamie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:25.55
1
5
DeLuca, Sara
11
Agoura
2:25.61
1
6
Jeters, Hanna
09
Simi Valley
2:27.45
1
6
Maddalone, Milana
11
Simi Valley
2:27.45
1
8
Herbst de Cortina, Sasha
11
Agoura
2:37.72
1
--
Navarro, Parker
09
Thousand Oaks TF
DQ
1
Womens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Erika
10
Simi Valley
5:33.62
1
2
Feller, Chelsea
11
Simi Valley
5:35.92
1
3
McNally, Megan
11
Simi Valley
5:37.07
1
4
Miller, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
5:37.16
1
5
Russett, Melissa
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:42.29
1
6
Villa, Iliana
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:55.86
1
7
Longstaff, Karen
11
Agoura
5:56.30
1
8
Vinas, Rachel
09
Simi Valley
5:57.77
1
9
Culhane, Melissa
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:58.65
1
10
Flugum, Aleesha
10
Simi Valley
5:59.14
1
11
O'Toole, Sienna
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:59.79
1
12
Weidman, Hannah
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:59.86
1
13
Wildman, Madison
09
Agoura
6:00.27
1
14
Chavarria Lara, Isabel
12
Simi Valley
6:03.36
1
15
Goren, Valerie
12
Agoura
6:05.73
1
16
Soller, Jillian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
6:06.50
1
17
Goldberg, Stacey
12
Agoura
6:10.01
1
18
Myles, Elizabeth
11
Simi Valley
6:10.20
1
19
Kapin, Sierra
09
Simi Valley
6:13.81
1
20
McBride, Veronica
11
Agoura
6:14.16
1
21
Jansen, Carlie
09
Agoura
6:15.30
1
22
Jesse, Gabby
09
Thousand Oaks TF
6:19.36
1
23
Zimmerman, Sarah
09
Agoura
6:28.49
1
24
Smithers, Rachel
09
Thousand Oaks TF
6:30.81
1
25
Moore, Hayley
11
Simi Valley
6:30.86
1
26
Guerrero, Jacqueline
09
Simi Valley
6:34.70
1
27
Higa, Bailey
09
Agoura
6:40.05
1
28
Chaney, Lindsay
11
Agoura
6:44.73
1
29
Sahebghalam, Nikki
09
Agoura
6:45.98
1
30
Jansen, Elise
11
Agoura
6:50.05
1
31
Kearns, Quinn
09
Agoura
6:56.16
1
32
Easton, Meagan
09
Agoura
6:58.48
1
33
Merchan, Dayana
12
Simi Valley
7:05.10
1
34
Hoang, Shirley
09
Agoura
7:11.96
1
35
Torres, Daritza
12
Simi Valley
7:16.39
1
36
Bonyadi, Kimia
09
Agoura
7:18.18
1
37
Giovanelli, Emily
09
Agoura
7:20.91
1
38
Cherney, Sarah
09
Agoura
8:00.26
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Liberty
12
Simi Valley
5:09.36
1
2
Turner, Caitlin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:12.52
1
3
DeLuca, Sara
11
Agoura
5:19.59
1
4
Rietveld, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
5:20.30
1
5
Jeters, Hanna
09
Simi Valley
5:24.09
1
6
Guerrero, Jamie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:25.93
1
7
Miller, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
5:28.31
1
8
Joerger, Melanie
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:33.96
1
9
Navarro, Parker
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5:40.55
1
10
Culhane, Danielle
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:41.11
1
11
Hamilton, Ashely
12
Simi Valley
5:42.86
1
12
Krasovich, Emma
11
Agoura
5:57.38
1
13
Peale, Jana
11
Agoura
6:07.21
1
Womens 3200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNally, Megan
11
Simi Valley
12:10.45
1
2
Feller, Chelsea
11
Simi Valley
12:25.81
1
3
Lichstein, Kaela
09
Simi Valley
12:47.26
1
4
Chavarria Lara, Isabel
12
Simi Valley
13:13.09
1
5
Krasovich, Emma
11
Agoura
13:28.46
1
6
McBride, Veronica
11
Agoura
13:48.07
1
7
Rodriguez, Stephanie
09
Simi Valley
13:59.47
1
8
Choi, Sandra
10
Agoura
14:19.55
1
9
Chaney, Lindsay
11
Agoura
14:20.47
1
10
Jansen, Carlie
09
Agoura
14:23.67
1
11
Gordon, Emma
09
Agoura
14:29.03
1
12
Jesse, Gabby
09
Thousand Oaks TF
14:43.29
1
13
Jansen, Elise
11
Agoura
14:51.16
1
14
Smithers, Rachel
09
Thousand Oaks TF
15:09.73
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Liberty
12
Simi Valley
11:29.85
1
2
Padberg, Kalin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11:47.04
1
3
Joerger, Melanie
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11:48.47
1
4
Rietveld, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
11:51.16
1
5
Miller, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
11:52.88
1
6
Jeters, Hanna
09
Simi Valley
11:55.43
1
7
Padberg, Ashton
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11:58.30
1
8
Johnson, Genevieve
09
Thousand Oaks TF
12:06.97
1
9
Hamilton, Ashely
12
Simi Valley
12:11.77
1
10
Adams, Rachael
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12:27.26
1
11
Culhane, Danielle
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12:28.68
1
12
Peale, Jana
11
Agoura
12:54.34
1
13
Krasovich, Emma
11
Agoura
13:28.46
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Stephanie
09
Agoura
17.39
nwi
1
2
Vandenbosch, Lauren
10
Simi Valley
18.49
nwi
2
3
Vournas, Mikaela
12
Agoura
18.98
nwi
2
4
Agor, Lisa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
18.99
nwi
1
5
Kolakowski, Megan
09
Agoura
19.09
nwi
1
6
St Pierre, Brianne
11
Simi Valley
19.11
nwi
1
7
Vig, Ruchi
11
Simi Valley
19.21
nwi
1
8
Hudson, Olivia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
19.54
nwi
1
9
Bresnick, Rachel
09
Agoura
19.88
nwi
1
10
Wright, Lindsey
09
Simi Valley
20.56
nwi
2
11
Rasmussen, Michelle
10
Simi Valley
20.62
nwi
1
12
Murphy, Krysta
11
Simi Valley
21.05
nwi
2
13
McElroy, Jessica
09
Thousand Oaks TF
21.46
nwi
2
14
Dorthalina, Jessica
10
Thousand Oaks TF
21.78
nwi
1
15
Constant, Cassandra
10
Thousand Oaks TF
21.85
nwi
2
16
Godown, Chelsie
10
Simi Valley
22.54
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Jaimie
12
Simi Valley
15.64
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Hannah
12
Simi Valley
15.87
nwi
1
3
Sack, Taylor
09
Agoura
16.98
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Dani
09
Thousand Oaks TF
17.36
nwi
1
5
Popp, Cassandra
10
Simi Valley
17.62
nwi
1
6
Leff, Rebecca
11
Agoura
17.76
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Onyx
10
Simi Valley
17.91
nwi
1
7
Sobhanpanah, Yasmin
12
Agoura
18.38
nwi
1
8
Nielsen, Eliza
12
Thousand Oaks TF
18.46
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Stephanie
09
Agoura
51.91
1
2
Vandenbosch, Lauren
10
Simi Valley
52.33
1
3
Rasmussen, Michelle
10
Simi Valley
53.60
1
4
Kolakowski, Megan
09
Agoura
56.80
1
5
St Pierre, Brianne
11
Simi Valley
57.52
1
6
Vig, Ruchi
11
Simi Valley
58.13
2
7
Hudson, Olivia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
58.32
1
8
Agor, Lisa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:00.35c
1
9
Wright, Lindsey
09
Simi Valley
1:01.12c
2
10
Dorthalina, Jessica
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.58c
1
11
Murphy, Krysta
11
Simi Valley
1:03.06c
2
12
Godown, Chelsie
10
Simi Valley
1:07.10c
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sack, Taylor
09
Agoura
46.04
1
2
McCormack, Jaimie
12
Simi Valley
47.38
1
3
Bailey, Dani
09
Thousand Oaks TF
48.62
1
4
Peterson, Onyx
10
Simi Valley
50.27
1
5
Herbst de Cortina, Sasha
11
Agoura
50.29
1
6
Leff, Rebecca
11
Agoura
51.38
1
7
Fischer, Jenna
12
Thousand Oaks TF
53.10
1
8
Popp, Cassandra
10
Simi Valley
54.56
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd
,
Covert
,
Fisher
,
Simon
Agoura
53.66
1
2
Densmore
,
Molen
,
Sattler
,
McElroy
Thousand Oaks TF
54.21
1
3
Austin
,
Asplund
,
Butcher
,
Otte
Simi Valley
54.90
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caswell
,
Bell
,
Schentru
,
Quiroz
Thousand Oaks TF
49.44
1
2
Nelson
,
Shelly
,
Ahl
,
Cadwell
Simi Valley
50.51
1
3
Ferrone
,
Karbassi
,
Paul
,
Scharpho
Agoura
52.76
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Densmore
,
Hwang
,
McElroy
,
Sattler
Thousand Oaks TF
4:25.70
1
2
Sachs
,
Martinez
,
Griffith
,
Ryan
Agoura
4:27.71
1
3
Relay Team
Simi Valley
4:46.35
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French
,
Bell
,
Bailey
,
Turner
Thousand Oaks TF
4:12.99
1
2
Rietveld
,
Pearce H
,
Miller
,
Cadwell
Simi Valley
4:19.44
1
3
Herbst d
,
Smith
,
DeLuca
,
Sack
Agoura
4:19.85
1
4
Guerrero
,
Navarro
,
Padberg
,
Adams
Thousand Oaks TF
4:33.92
1
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Carol
12
Agoura
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
2
Dutra, Sophia
12
Agoura
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
3
Kolakowski, Megan
09
Agoura
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
4
Colar, Jazmyne
11
Simi Valley
21-08.25
(6.61m)
1
5
Apinyavat, Sonya
10
Simi Valley
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
6
Apinyavat, Angela
11
Simi Valley
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
7
Campbell, Alyssa
11
Simi Valley
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
8
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
17-11.75
(5.48m)
1
9
Forrest, Keely
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
--
Weiss, Alexis
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
2
Gordon, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
27-10.75
(8.50m)
1
3
Franklin, Christine
10
Simi Valley
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
4
Deamer, Katie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
5
Parris, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
6
Tucker, Shanise
12
Simi Valley
26-03.75
(8.02m)
1
7
Coulter, Ellie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
8
Alexander, Erin
12
Simi Valley
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
9
Miller-Lambridis, Savana
10
Agoura
24-09.25
(7.55m)
1
10
Ruiz, Janayle
11
Simi Valley
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
11
Amodeo, Sonia
12
Agoura
21-06.75
(6.57m)
1
Womens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Apinyavat, Angela
11
Simi Valley
62-10.25
(19.16m)
1
2
Campbell, Alyssa
11
Simi Valley
62-02.50
(18.96m)
1
3
Apinyavat, Sonya
10
Simi Valley
52-07
(16.03m)
1
4
Fisher, Carol
12
Agoura
51-01.25
(15.58m)
1
4
Colar, Jazmyne
11
Simi Valley
51-01.25
(15.58m)
1
6
Forrest, Keely
10
Thousand Oaks TF
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
7
Guillies, Hannah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
38-11
(11.86m)
1
--
Dutra, Sophia
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Samantha
10
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Choi, Sandra
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Shanise
12
Simi Valley
82-00
(24.99m)
1
2
Parris, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
75-06.50
(23.03m)
1
3
Coulter, Ellie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
72-06
(22.10m)
1
4
Alexander, Erin
12
Simi Valley
67-01.50
(20.46m)
1
5
Miller-Lambridis, Savana
10
Agoura
64-08
(19.71m)
1
6
Amodeo, Sonia
12
Agoura
61-10.50
(18.86m)
1
7
Franklin, Christine
10
Simi Valley
61-03.50
(18.68m)
1
--
Leff, Rebecca
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
1
--
Reaves, Katherine
09
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Cusworth, Kendra
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Martorano, Ashley
10
Agoura
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3
Griffith, Stephanie
09
Agoura
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5
Mergenthaler, Melissa
10
Simi Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
6
Meisterernst, Frankiska
11
Agoura
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
6
Earle, Megan
10
Agoura
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
6
Mueller, Kaddy
11
Agoura
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
6
Lee, Jody
09
Agoura
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
10
Hamilton, Vivanne
Simi Valley
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
10
Boyd, Kiana
10
Agoura
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
--
Weiss, Alexis
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Charney, Marissa
09
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherren, Gaby
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Covert, Melissa
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Durham, Haley
09
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Jarsen, Michelle
09
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Leonard, Brittany
09
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Goldfill, Na'ama
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Lydia
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Ferrone, Sophia
11
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Latham, Lindsay
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Hamilton, Amanda
10
Simi Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Fisher, Monica
10
Simi Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Sobhanpanah, Yasmin
12
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Scharphorn, Lauren
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Carly
09
Agoura
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Lindsey
09
Simi Valley
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
3
Yeary, Melissa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
4
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
5
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
6
Otte, Charlotte
10
Simi Valley
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
7
Vig, Ruchi
11
Simi Valley
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
8
Lestak, Kaitlyn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Lindsey
09
Simi Valley
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
10
Asplund, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
11
Hintz, Danielle
11
Simi Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
12
Butler, Laura
11
Simi Valley
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
13
Patel, Sona
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
13
Mergenthaler, Melissa
10
Simi Valley
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
15
Hamilton, Vivanne
Simi Valley
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
16
Valencia, Kendall
Simi Valley
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
17
Unknown Athlete
09
Agoura
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
18
Sarracino, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
--
McGray, Madison
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mueller, Kaddy
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Jody
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townes, Sierra
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vournas, Mikaela
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bresnick, Rachel
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caposio, Alexia
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alvarez, Karen
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldfill, Na'ama
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chamorro, Daniella
10
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
2
Quiroz, Kristine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
3
McCormack, Jaimie
12
Simi Valley
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
4
Hamilton, Amanda
10
Simi Valley
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
5
Shelly, Sunita
10
Simi Valley
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Julie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
7
Krulac, Jillian
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
9
Karbassioon, Lily
12
Agoura
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
10
Holmquist, Heidi
09
Simi Valley
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
11
Peterson, Onyx
10
Simi Valley
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
12
Ruiz, Janayle
11
Simi Valley
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
13
Miller-Lambridis, Savana
10
Agoura
11-11.75
(3.65m)
nwi
1
--
Sobhanpanah, Yasmin
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leff, Rebecca
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
29-03.25
(8.92m)
nwi
1
2
Lestak, Kaitlyn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
3
Kilbane, Courtney
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28-05.25
(8.67m)
nwi
1
4
Mergenthaler, Melissa
10
Simi Valley
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
5
Hintz, Danielle
11
Simi Valley
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
6
Asplund, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
27-01.75
(8.27m)
nwi
1
7
Patel, Sona
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26-09.50
(8.17m)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Rachel
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kaufman, Audrey
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simon, Carly
09
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Naraghi, Marissa
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldberg, Stacey
12
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vig, Ruchi
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Brooke
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Amanda
10
Simi Valley
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
2
McCormack, Jaimie
12
Simi Valley
35-04.25
(10.78m)
nwi
1
3
Schentrup, Bailey
12
Thousand Oaks TF
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Meredith
11
Thousand Oaks TF
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
5
Krulac, Jillian
10
Thousand Oaks TF
31-11.75
(9.75m)
nwi
1
6
Ferrone, Sophia
11
Agoura
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
7
Peterson, Onyx
10
Simi Valley
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
8
Paul, Heather
10
Agoura
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
9
Miller-Lambridis, Savana
10
Agoura
27-01.00
(8.26m)
nwi
1
--
Cadwell, Laura
12
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herbst de Cortina, Sasha
11
Agoura
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Dana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Hamilton, Brooke
11
Agoura
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Smith, Christine
09
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Berg, Anna
09
Thousand Oaks TF
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Villeda, Lidia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Gautereaux, Danielle
12
Agoura
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Tucker, Kari
11
Simi Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Kearns, Quinn
09
Agoura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Custodero, Devon
09
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
McCormick, Kerry
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Waite, Amanda
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Khan, Raufin
11
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Moxley, Ericka
09
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Emily
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Ashe, Crystal
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Akahoshi, Lauren
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Yip, Megan
09
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
Deyoe, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Ruiz, Janayle
11
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Paul, Heather
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
View full story
at
http://www.vcstar.com/news/2010/apr/23/no-headline---sc6fctrackrdp2...
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5593 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
3 shares:
Thousand Oaks vs. Simi vs. Agoura
,
TOHS Track and Field
,
Scott Joerger
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Oaks vs. Simi vs. Agoura
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2010
2
2
61
2009
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!