Folders |
2019 Results - Santa Clara Bronco Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Results: Red Cap Timing Red Cap Timing - Contractor License 10/19/2019 - 9:32 AM
Santa Clara University Bronco Invitational - 10/19/2019
Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kevin Lynch SR Utah Valley 23:42.3 1
2 Nick Randazzo JR UC Santa Barbara 23:55.1 2
3 Jose Pina SR San Jose St. 24:01.7 3
4 Jordan Rowe JR Lamar 24:05.9 4
5 Brian Schulz JR UC Santa Barbara 24:15.4 5
6 Hawk Call SO Utah Valley 24:19.8 6
7 Jack Gooch SR Lamar 24:22.2 7
8 Jacob Lewis SO Grand Canyon 24:24.4 8
9 James Kapel FR Central Arizona 24:24.6 9
10 Daniel Mountcastle SR UC Santa Barbara 24:24.7 10
11 Geofrey Kemboi JR Utah Valley 24:25.0 11
12 Raymond Marrokal-Boffman SR UC Santa Barbara 24:25.6 12
13 Matthew Arnold SR Lamar 24:27.7 13
14 Jemal Wote SO Houston 24:29.0 14
15 Luis Chavez SO San Jose St. 24:29.8 15
16 Karl Winter SO Pepperdine 24:31.3 16
17 Harry Halford SO Lamar 24:33.8 17
18 Michael Simpson SR Long Beach St. 24:35.6 18
19 Britain Reynolds SO Utah Valley 24:36.6 19
20 Jackson Felkins SO Pepperdine 24:36.7 20
21 Raymon Ornelas SO Long Beach St. 24:38.0 21
22 Colin FitzGerald SO California 24:38.3 22
23 Yousef Baddour JR UC Santa Barbara 24:38.7 23
24 Carter Ledwith SO Eastern Washington 24:39.0 24
25 Kyle McCabe SO Pepperdine 24:39.5 25
26 Tristen Thomson SR Sacramento St. 24:41.4 26
27 Max Smith SO Loyola Marymount 24:42.3 27
28 Isaac Barville JR Eastern Washington 24:42.6 28
29 Anthony Vazquez SO St. Mary's (Cal.) 24:45.1 29
30 Santiago Hardy JR Antelope Valley 24:46.9 30
31 Jared Gonzalez-Perez SO Utah Valley 24:47.9 31
32 Daniel Bausch FR Utah Valley 24:48.1 32
33 Jorge Estrella SO Santa Clara 24:49.3 33
34 Devin Vallejo SO Houston 24:49.6 34
35 Joseph Garcia JR Loyola Marymount 24:50.3 35
36 Harvey Chilcott FR Santa Clara 24:50.7 36
37 Roc Johnson SR Loyola Marymount 24:50.8 37
38 Lucas Chung FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 24:52.0 38
39 Edgar Bonilla SR San Jose St. 24:52.7 39
40 Aaron Orar SO Central Arizona 24:53.1 40
41 Jorge Vazquez FR Utah Valley 24:53.4 41
42 Lamek Keditukei JR Utah Valley 24:53.5
43 Elijah Changco SR Sacramento St. 24:53.8 42
44 Shane Bissell SO California 24:54.2 43
45 Aditya Mohan JR Santa Clara 24:54.7 44
46 Jalen Frantal SR Pepperdine 24:55.1 45
47 Alan Elbanna FR Houston 24:55.2 46
48 Drew Seidel SO Portland State 24:55.3 47
49 Trevor Woodward FR California 24:55.9 48
50 GJ Reyna SR Houston 24:56.1 49
51 Ben Harper JR California 24:56.7 50
52 Christian Raslowsky JR Santa Clara 24:57.2 51
52 Ricky Villa JR Long Beach St. 24:57.2 52
54 Thomas Richardson SR Portland State 24:57.7 53
55 Brennan Lagerstrom SR Santa Clara 24:57.9 54
56 Simeon Paul SO Loyola Marymount 24:58.8 55
57 Nathan Pixler JR Seattle U. 25:01.4 56
58 James Konugres JR Santa Clara 25:01.8 57
59 Spencer Fischer FR Santa Clara 25:01.8 58
60 Jack Landgraf SO UC Santa Barbara 25:02.0 59
61 Jason Rae JR Portland State 25:02.3 60
62 Jaiven Hale FR Antelope Valley 25:03.0 61
63 Ben Vanderbosch SO Montana 25:03.6 62
64 Alex Riggsby JR St. Mary's (Cal.) 25:03.8 63
65 Joshua Snyder SO Portland State 25:04.2 64
66 Hamza Ali JR Seattle U. 25:07.1 65
67 Joseph Biehl JR Grand Canyon 25:07.8 66
68 Kyle Friedler JR Loyola Marymount 25:08.7 67
69 Ethan Bersley FR California 25:10.7 68
70 Jesus Aldana SO Central Arizona 25:12.2 69
71 Steven Khan JR California 25:13.0 70
72 Rylan Stubbs FR Grand Canyon 25:14.1 71
73 Declan Neary SO Lamar 25:15.8 72
74 Jacob Korgan SO Long Beach St. 25:16.3 73
75 Preston Gromer JR Pepperdine 25:16.5 74
76 Matthew Anciaux SR Grand Canyon 25:17.3 75
77 Bryce Schmisseur SO Grand Canyon 25:17.8 76
78 Josh Velasco JR Antelope Valley 25:18.8 77
79 Ricardo Cardenas JR Long Beach St. 25:19.5 78
80 Adam Sjolund FR Nevada 25:21.1 79
81 Zach Arias SO Loyola Marymount 25:21.5 80
82 Andrew Ayers SR Seattle U. 25:22.9 81
83 Benjamin Davidson SR Santa Clara 25:23.3
84 Collin DeJulio SO American River 25:24.6 82
85 Hunter May SO Montana 25:25.5 83
86 Caleb Ream FR Utah Valley 25:25.8
87 Derek D'Amelia SO St. Mary's (Cal.) 25:26.2 84
88 William Hunsdale JR Santa Clara 25:26.5
89 Daniel Winek FR California 25:27.2 85
90 Jesus Guerra-Reyes FR American River 25:27.8 86
91 Gabe Armijo SO Houston 25:28.6 87
92 Matthew Founds JR Fresno State 25:28.6 88
93 Evaristo Mateo JR San Jose St. 25:29.1 89
94 Chris Plascencia FR Monterey Bay 25:29.7 90
95 Kyle Partin FR Central Arizona 25:30.4 91
96 Kyle Kennedy JR Seattle U. 25:32.1 92
97 Blake Delaney SR Seattle U. 25:32.4 93
98 Tommy Bell SO St. Mary's (Cal.) 25:32.8 94
99 Kyle Peterson JR Montana 25:33.4 95
100 Will Dauenhauer SO Montana 25:33.7 96
101 Sebastian Anderson JR St. Mary's (Cal.) 25:34.2 97
102 Juan Ambriz JR UC Santa Barbara 25:35.2 98
103 Manan Vats FR UC Santa Barbara 25:37.3
104 Massimiliano Swenson FR Nevada 25:38.3 99
105 Klaus Quinonez FR San Jose St. 25:39.8 100
106 Ben Blankenburg SO American River 25:40.8 101
107 Devin Fahey JR Houston 25:41.3 102
108 Ethan Green JR Eastern Washington 25:41.9 103
109 Ronan Price SO Eastern Washington 25:42.4 104
110 Chris D'Angelo SO Grand Canyon 25:43.6 105
111 Anthony Haren SO Grand Canyon 25:45.4 106
112 Cooper Limon FR California 25:45.7
113 Max Norman SO Portland State 25:47.6 107
114 Josh Kling SO American River 25:48.5 108
115 Moises Medrano SO California 25:49.9
116 Cameron Laverty SR Houston 25:50.7 109
117 Christian Fagerlin SO Grand Canyon 25:51.7
118 Xavier Gonzales FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 25:52.7 110
119 Nathan Garcia SO Monterey Bay 25:53.5 111
120 Jaden Uphoff SO Fresno State 25:53.5 112
121 Antonio Munoz FR Long Beach St. 25:53.9 113
122 Jaime Vega FR Houston 25:54.8
123 Santiago Ruiz SO Sacramento St. 25:56.2 114
124 Ryan Bradley FR Monterey Bay 26:00.4 115
125 Jack Sloan SO Eastern Washington 26:01.9 116
126 Ruben Garcia SO American River 26:03.8 117
127 Brandon Lantau FR Lamar 26:04.8 118
128 Sam Hawley FR Fresno State 26:05.9 119
129 Drew Burns FR Santa Clara 26:07.0
130 Tito Chaidez-Martinez SR Antelope Valley 26:07.2 120
131 Shane Marshall SO Sacramento St. 26:07.3 121
132 Abraham Maldonado SO Sacramento St. 26:08.1 122
133 Rogelio Mares FR Montana 26:08.7 123
134 Lance Slichko SO Seattle U. 26:09.3 124
135 Isaac Pearce JR Houston 26:10.5
136 Omar Pina FR San Jose St. 26:13.4 125
137 Peter Vo SO American River 26:13.9 126
138 Morgan Fowler FR Central Arizona 26:14.4 127
139 Aaron Gould SO Antelope Valley 26:15.2 128
140 Joel Swiatkowski SO Monterey Bay 26:17.7 129
141 Isaiah Jimenez FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 26:19.3
142 Kyle Garcia SR Lamar 26:21.7 130
143 Gus Harquail FR Seattle U. 26:22.8 131
144 Josue Del Real SO Fresno State 26:22.9 132
145 Jacob Stirpe SO Eastern Washington 26:23.2 133
146 James Fincher SO Central Arizona 26:23.9 134
147 Diego Gonzalez SO Long Beach St. 26:24.2 135
148 Brandon Hippe FR Portland State 26:29.3 136
149 George Skivington FR Nevada 26:38.0 137
150 Adam Fahey SR Pepperdine 26:39.6 138
151 Ansel Pendley-Griffin SO Seattle U. 26:41.4
152 Nathan Burd SO Fresno State 26:42.0 139
153 Edward Bueso JR Nevada 26:42.2 140
154 Marcus Flint FR Pepperdine 26:44.6 141
155 Noah Olmos FR Central Arizona 26:49.0 142
156 Andrew Ribeiro SO American River 26:52.2 143
157 Jullian Dorantes-Lara FR Monterey Bay 26:58.2 144
158 Carlos Carvajal FR Long Beach St. 27:02.0
159 Alex Egan JR Pepperdine 27:02.9
160 Jacob Moran FR Sacramento St. 27:05.4 145
161 Drew Whited SO Eastern Washington 27:08.4 146
162 Nejc Ferle JR Lamar 27:08.9
162 James Barrett FR Fresno State 27:08.9 147
164 Nick Holyfield FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 27:13.1
165 Luis Gonzalez JR Antelope Valley 27:17.4 148
166 Connor Farrow FR Monterey Bay 27:20.7 149
167 Xander Reimers FR Sacramento St. 27:21.9 150
168 Celime Garcia FR Nevada 27:24.9 151
169 Alec Kness FR Eastern Washington 27:27.8
170 Brandon Davis JR Pepperdine 27:32.3
171 Richard McLain FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 27:38.2
172 Alexander Mendoza FR Nevada 27:43.0 152
173 Alekos Mitchel JR Fresno State 28:00.5 153
174 Gonzalo Sanchez FR Antelope Valley 28:02.8 154
175 Luis Contreras FR Monterey Bay 28:20.7 155
176 Shane Helton FR Nevada 28:22.4 156
177 Patrick Wells JR Pepperdine 28:38.2
178 Mahkai Davis-Macias FR Nevada 29:05.1
-- Jesse Gutierrez FR Ccsf DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 UC Santa Barbara 52 2 5 10 12 23 59 98
Total Time: 2:01:39.50
Average: 24:19.90
2 Utah Valley 68 1 6 11 19 31 32 41
Total Time: 2:01:51.60
Average: 24:22.32
3 Lamar 113 4 7 13 17 72 118 130
Total Time: 2:02:45.40
Average: 24:33.08
4 Pepperdine 180 16 20 25 45 74 138 141
Total Time: 2:03:59.10
Average: 24:47.82
5 Santa Clara 218 33 36 44 51 54 57 58
Total Time: 2:04:29.80
Average: 24:53.96
6 Loyola Marymount 221 27 35 37 55 67 80
Total Time: 2:04:30.90
Average: 24:54.18
7 Houston 230 14 34 46 49 87 102 109
Total Time: 2:04:38.50
Average: 24:55.70
8 California 231 22 43 48 50 68 70 85
Total Time: 2:04:35.80
Average: 24:55.16
9 Long Beach St. 242 18 21 52 73 78 113 135
Total Time: 2:04:46.60
Average: 24:57.32
10 San Jose St. 246 3 15 39 89 100 125
Total Time: 2:04:33.11
Average: 24:54.62
11 Grand Canyon 296 8 66 71 75 76 105 106
Total Time: 2:05:21.40
Average: 25:04.28
12 St. Mary's (Cal.) 308 29 38 63 84 94 97 110
Total Time: 2:05:39.90
Average: 25:07.98
13 Portland State 331 47 53 60 64 107 136
Total Time: 2:05:47.10
Average: 25:09.42
14 Central Arizona 336 9 40 69 91 127 134 142
Total Time: 2:06:14.70
Average: 25:14.94
15 Eastern Washington 375 24 28 103 104 116 133 146
Total Time: 2:06:47.80
Average: 25:21.56
16 Seattle U. 387 56 65 81 92 93 124 131
Total Time: 2:06:35.90
Average: 25:19.18
17 Antelope Valley 416 30 61 77 120 128 148 154
Total Time: 2:07:31.11
Average: 25:30.22
18 Sacramento St. 425 26 42 114 121 122 145 150
Total Time: 2:07:46.80
Average: 25:33.36
19 Montana 459 62 83 95 96 123
Total Time: 2:07:44.90
Average: 25:32.98
20 American River 494 82 86 101 108 117 126 143
Total Time: 2:08:25.50
Average: 25:41.10
21 Cal St. Monterey Bay 589 90 111 115 129 144 149 155
Total Time: 2:10:39.50
Average: 26:07.90
22 Fresno State 590 88 112 119 132 139 147 153
Total Time: 2:10:32.90
Average: 26:06.58
23 Nevada 606 79 99 137 140 151 152 156
Total Time: 2:11:44.50
Average: 26:20.90
Event 2 Women 6k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Jenny Sandoval SR San Jose St. 20:17.6 1
2 June Eastwood SR Montana 20:18.7 2
3 Grace Forbes FR Rice 20:26.3 3
4 Cagnei Duncan JR Sacramento St. 20:27.3 4
5 Hiley Dobbs SR Unattached 20:29.0
6 Katelyn Mitchem SO Wyoming 20:31.7 5
7 Kyla Danforth SR Loyola Marymount 20:33.0 6
8 Elizabeth Balsan JR Grand Canyon 20:33.1 7
9 Beatrix Frissell FR Montana 20:33.5 8
10 Janie Nabholz JR Santa Clara 20:35.0 9
11 Kaela Dishion SO St. Mary's (Cal.) 20:36.8 10
12 Savannah Neuberger SR Utah Valley 20:39.9 11
13 Paige Hildebrandt SR Grand Canyon 20:41.9 12
14 Erika Wallace SR Grand Canyon 20:42.5 13
15 Astrid Rosvall JR UC Santa Barbara 20:43.4 14
16 Khayla Patel SR Rice 20:44.2 15
17 Jahnavi Schneider SR Houston 20:47.0 16
18 Hunter Storm SO Portland State 20:51.4 17
19 Lila Cardillo SO Pomona-Pitzer 20:51.5 18
20 Mazzie Melaney SO Utah Valley 20:51.8 19
21 Darby Gauntt FR Houston 20:55.0 20
22 Maggie Zwahlen SO Utah Valley 20:57.3 21
23 Olivia Stein SR Seattle U. 20:58.3 22
24 Skye Jeppson SO Utah Valley 21:01.2 23
25 Savanna Perez SR San Jose St. 21:01.6 24
26 Alyssa Allen SR Long Beach St. 21:02.2 25
27 Evelin Meza SO San Jose St. 21:02.3 26
28 Abigayle Mitchell JR St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:03.2 27
29 Samantha Engebretsen SR Montana 21:06.1 28
30 Jasmine Gonzalez SR Pacific 21:07.2
31 Kacey Doner SR Wyoming 21:07.9 29
32 Delaney White JR Portland State 21:08.0 30
33 Kate Richardson FR Utah Valley 21:09.2 31
34 Kaylee Bentley SO Wyoming 21:09.4 32
35 Rayna Stanziano FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:12.1 33
36 Addi Iken SO Wyoming 21:13.6 34
37 Meredith Sorensen SR Houston 21:14.1 35
38 Maddie Bench SO Utah Valley 21:14.4 36
39 Mikayla Akers SO San Jose St. 21:17.8 37
40 Alyssa Balandran SO Rice 21:19.0 38
41 Maddie Meade JR UC Santa Barbara 21:21.7 39
42 Kenzie Gaines FR Eastern Washington 21:21.7 40
43 Helen Guo SR Pomona-Pitzer 21:22.6 41
44 Rachel Victor JR Sacramento St. 21:29.9 42
45 Rachel Shoemaker FR Rice 21:30.9 43
46 Tatjana Kunz SR UC Davis 21:32.5 44
47 Rachel Torrey SO Montana 21:33.1 45
48 Elizabeth Ordeman JR California 21:35.0 46
49 Emma McCurry JR Santa Clara 21:35.5 47
50 Jasmyne Cooper FR Wyoming 21:35.9 48
51 Andrea Anez SO UC Santa Barbara 21:36.3 49
52 Gabriela Hernandez FR Loyola Marymount 21:36.8 50
53 Sarah King JR Santa Clara 21:37.5 51
54 Alexis Melendrez SO Nevada 21:37.9 52
55 Lauren Kearney FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:38.1 53
56 Phoebe Jacques SO Portland State 21:38.2 54
57 Noelani Obermeyer SR Santa Clara 21:39.2 55
58 McKayla Cordova JR Grand Canyon 21:40.6 56
59 Emma Arriaga FR UC Davis 21:41.8 57
60 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi JR Rice 21:42.3 58
61 Anaya Ward SO UC Davis 21:42.6 59
62 Sophia Cortina SO Moorpark 21:42.6
63 Rachel Kastama JR Seattle U. 21:43.7 60
64 Ann Kelly SR Loyola Marymount 21:44.5 61
65 Marie Navarro SO UC Davis 21:44.6 62
66 Marissa D'Atri SO San Diego St. 21:45.1 63
67 Taylor Viertel SO Utah Valley 21:45.3 64
68 Sarah MacGregor SO UC Santa Barbara 21:46.2 65
69 Hannah Wohlenberg SR Loyola Marymount 21:46.3 66
70 Kaleigh Douglass SO Wyoming 21:47.4 67
71 Ashley Messineo SO Rice 21:47.5 68
72 Carlene Masar SO San Diego St. 21:47.6 69
73 Julie Vargas SR Long Beach St. 21:48.7 70
74 Ellen Burbank SO St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:50.2 71
75 Camilla Hanson SR San Jose St. 21:50.6 72
76 Kendall Bietsch SR Pacific 21:52.7
77 Shannon McClish SR Hawaii 21:53.5 73
78 Hannah Covington SO Santa Clara 21:53.6 74
79 Maiya Fujiwara FR Santa Clara 21:53.7 75
80 Megan Satterfield JR UC Santa Barbara 21:53.9 76
81 Jasmine Rippey SO UC Santa Barbara 21:54.4 77
82 Julia Schumacher SO Grand Canyon 21:55.6 78
83 Brooke Roy SO Monterey Bay 21:56.0 79
84 Katy Whiteoak JR Lamar 21:56.0 80
85 Lauryn Massic JR Nevada 21:59.0 81
86 Katarina Stashyn SR Nevada 21:59.0 82
87 Rebecca DeKay FR Hawaii 21:59.6 83
88 Rosie Linkus SO Pomona-Pitzer 22:01.1 84
89 Rosemary David SO Sacramento St. 22:01.2 85
90 Jiana Cortero FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 22:02.4 86
91 Danielle Rowlinson SO Loyola Marymount 22:02.8 87
92 Trinity Schimeck FR Utah Valley 22:03.7
93 Courtney Gelmini SO Seattle U. 22:04.9 88
94 Gabriella Lugo JR Fresno State 22:06.4 89
95 Erika Robtoy FR Nevada 22:06.7 90
96 Marie-Therese Chahrouri SO Seattle U. 22:07.6 91
97 Lily Poulton FR Utah Valley 22:08.5
98 Skyler Danley FR Pepperdine 22:09.1 92
99 Hailey Fernandez SR Fresno State 22:09.7 93
100 Tiana Prince SO Long Beach St. 22:09.9 94
101 Saville Feist FR Portland State 22:10.2 95
102 Julie Emmerson SR Lamar 22:10.2 96
103 Briana Valencia SR San Jose St. 22:11.0 97
104 Sofia Cueves FR St. Mary's (Cal.) 22:12.0 98
105 Delaney Griffin FR Seattle U. 22:12.4 99
106 Brooke Wallace JR Grand Canyon 22:12.6 100
107 Kalinda Reynolds FR California 22:13.1 101
108 Phoebe Brown SO Portland State 22:14.4 102
109 Shannon Palladino SR Nevada 22:14.5 103
110 Marisa Rodriguez JR UC Santa Barbara 22:14.6 104
111 Alex Lomeli FR San Diego St. 22:15.5 105
112 Raina Hines SO Loyola Marymount 22:15.7 106
113 McKenzi Davison SO Wyoming 22:16.7 107
114 Hannah Aguirre FR Santa Clara 22:17.0 108
115 Blayney Dolan SO Sacramento St. 22:18.4 109
116 Mary Clare Neal SO Rice 22:18.5 110
117 Ela Nickels FR Pomona-Pitzer 22:18.6 111
118 Rees Jacot FR Eastern Washington 22:19.1 112
119 Megan Pitzman SO Eastern Washington 22:19.2 113
120 Mikayla Shults SO Nevada 22:19.3 114
121 Ellie Postma SO Seattle U. 22:19.3 115
122 Abigail Loiselle FR Pomona-Pitzer 22:19.6 116
123 Natalie Weiner FR California 22:19.8 117
124 Ana Alvarez-Tostado SO Grand Canyon 22:22.0 118
125 Ryley Fick SO Long Beach St. 22:24.2 119
126 Madeline Castleberry SO Houston 22:24.5 120
127 Emma Armstrong SR Sacramento St. 22:24.5 121
128 Rosalie Cruz SO Loyola Marymount 22:24.6 122
129 Cynthia Melendez JR Loyola Marymount 22:24.8
130 Loren Goddard JR Rice 22:25.6
131 Juliette Noyer FR San Jose St. 22:26.9 123
132 Joyce Wu FR UC Davis 22:32.1 124
133 Claire Bernd SO California 22:32.1 125
134 Emily Wylie SR Pacific 22:32.5
135 Regan Lobodzinski SO Houston 22:32.5 126
136 Sarah Chaves FR UC Santa Barbara 22:32.7
137 Natalie Vaughn SR Monterey Bay 22:34.0 127
138 Michelle Renner SO Wyoming 22:34.5
139 Kaylin Sheley FR Eastern Washington 22:35.7 128
140 Paige Comiso SO San Diego St. 22:36.4 129
141 Hannah Wylie SO Montana 22:38.1 130
142 Agita Svetere FR Fresno State 22:38.5 131
143 Jazmin Esparza SO Long Beach St. 22:39.2 132
144 Victoria Tenpenny SO Wyoming 22:40.1
145 Lara Tortell FR California 22:41.3 133
146 Isabella Haberman SO Fresno State 22:42.1 134
147 Brenley Goertzen SR California 22:42.5 135
148 Avery Doan FR Loyola Marymount 22:43.2
149 Kalia Pfeffer FR Nevada 22:47.2 136
150 Ariane Arndt SR California 22:48.5 137
151 Claire Meyer FR Houston 22:49.0 138
152 Shannan Higgins SR Seattle U. 22:51.2 139
153 Kai Bohannon JR San Jose St. 22:51.3
154 Sabrina Del Bello SO Long Beach St. 22:52.3 140
155 Woodlyn Smith FR Grand Canyon 22:53.2
156 Cori Persinger SR Pepperdine 22:53.8 141
157 Sophie Jimenez SO Fresno State 22:54.0 142
158 Sophia Lodigiani FR Hawaii 22:54.7 143
159 Kelsie Newman SO Long Beach St. 22:55.2 144
160 Ellie Kopf JR Santa Clara 22:55.3
161 Key Pearson SO Pepperdine 22:55.4 145
162 Renee Phillips JR San Diego St. 22:55.8 146
163 Rheanna Jackson FR Nevada 22:56.6
164 Megan Delorey SO Seattle U. 22:58.3
165 Ava Jablonski FR UC Davis 22:58.9 147
166 Lauren Harper FR San Diego St. 22:59.3 148
167 Sophia West SO Pomona-Pitzer 23:01.5 149
168 Maddie Drennen FR Eastern Washington 23:03.4 150
169 Grace Much FR Seattle U. 23:03.8
170 Sienna Santiago JR Hawaii 23:05.9 151
171 Sarriah Brown FR Hawaii 23:08.9 152
172 Naomi Smitham SO San Diego St. 23:11.3 153
173 Marilou Ruiz FR Sacramento St. 23:16.8 154
174 Madeleine Mount-Cors SO Pomona-Pitzer 23:19.0 155
175 Ariana Barrett FR Sacramento St. 23:22.4 156
176 Phoenix Aguilar SO Eastern Washington 23:24.2 157
177 Arlene Diazleal JR Monterey Bay 23:24.5 158
178 Molly Beaman SO Eastern Washington 23:25.0 159
179 Hannah Marin SO Monterey Bay 23:26.3 160
180 Alize Hartke SO St. Mary's (Cal.) 23:29.4
181 Olivia Miller FR Pepperdine 23:30.5 161
182 Bela Garcia-Arce SR Pepperdine 23:30.7 162
183 Katie Astin SO Lamar 23:31.2 163
184 Anastasia Konugres FR Eastern Washington 23:31.3
185 Emily Harris FR Seattle U. 23:31.7
186 Sondos Moursy FR Houston 23:32.4 164
187 Alyssa Barnes FR Hawaii 23:34.2 165
188 Alexa Hokanson JR Grand Canyon 23:42.8
189 Riley Wright SO Pepperdine 23:44.1 166
190 Alex Baron SR Monterey Bay 23:46.7 167
191 Sofia Ramos SO Long Beach St. 23:55.6
192 Jewell Jasso JR Fresno State 23:58.2 168
193 Anna Backus FR Hawaii 24:06.4 169
194 Megan Derouen SO Houston 24:10.2
195 Trinity Gomez JR Monterey Bay 24:12.7 170
196 Lauren Calcagno FR California 24:13.3
197 Olivia Hill SO Hawaii 24:28.8
198 Jasmine Wilkerson FR Pepperdine 24:32.3 171
199 Annelies Ondersma SO Pepperdine 24:40.2
200 Ally Sullivan SO St. Mary's (Cal.) 24:58.0
201 Cassidy Aberson JR Pepperdine 25:15.8
202 Faith Outing FR Lamar 26:01.4 172
203 Tatum Rask SR Pepperdine 26:10.9
204 Migle Muraskaite SO Lamar 28:27.9 173
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Utah Valley 105 11 19 21 23 31 36 64
Total Time: 1:44:39.40
Average: 20:55.88
2 Wyoming 148 5 29 32 34 48 67 107
Total Time: 1:45:38.50
Average: 21:07.70
3 Rice 157 3 15 38 43 58 68 110
Total Time: 1:45:42.70
Average: 21:08.54
4 San Jose St. 160 1 24 26 37 72 97 123
Total Time: 1:45:29.90
Average: 21:05.98
5 Grand Canyon 166 7 12 13 56 78 100 118
Total Time: 1:45:33.70
Average: 21:06.74
6 St. Mary's (Cal.) 194 10 27 33 53 71 86 98
Total Time: 1:46:20.40
Average: 21:16.08
7 Montana 213 2 8 28 45 130
Total Time: 1:46:09.50
Average: 21:13.90
8 Santa Clara 236 9 47 51 55 74 75 108
Total Time: 1:47:20.80
Average: 21:28.16
9 UC Santa Barbara 243 14 39 49 65 76 77 104
Total Time: 1:47:21.50
Average: 21:28.30
10 Loyola Marymount 270 6 50 61 66 87 106 122
Total Time: 1:47:43.40
Average: 21:32.68
11 Portland State 298 17 30 54 95 102
Total Time: 1:48:02.20
Average: 21:36.44
12 Houston 317 16 20 35 120 126 138 164
Total Time: 1:47:53.10
Average: 21:34.62
13 UC Davis 346 44 57 59 62 124 147
Total Time: 1:49:13.60
Average: 21:50.72
14 Seattle U. 360 22 60 88 91 99 115 139
Total Time: 1:49:06.90
Average: 21:49.38
15 Sacramento St. 361 4 42 85 109 121 154 156
Total Time: 1:48:41.30
Average: 21:44.26
16 Pomona-Pitzer 370 18 41 84 111 116 149 155
Total Time: 1:48:53.40
Average: 21:46.68
17 Nevada 408 52 81 82 90 103 114 136
Total Time: 1:49:57.10
Average: 21:59.42
18 Long Beach St. 440 25 70 94 119 132 140 144
Total Time: 1:50:04.20
Average: 22:00.84
19 San Diego St. 512 63 69 105 129 146 148 153
Total Time: 1:51:20.40
Average: 22:16.08
20 California 522 46 101 117 125 133 135 137
Total Time: 1:51:21.30
Average: 22:16.26
21 Eastern Washington 543 40 112 113 128 150 157 159
Total Time: 1:51:39.10
Average: 22:19.82
22 Fresno State 589 89 93 131 134 142 168
Total Time: 1:52:30.70
Average: 22:30.14
23 Hawaii 602 73 83 143 151 152 165 169
Total Time: 1:53:02.60
Average: 22:36.52
24 Lamar 684 80 96 163 172 173
Total Time: 2:02:06.70
Average: 24:25.34
25 Cal St. Monterey Bay 691 79 127 158 160 167 170
Total Time: 1:55:07.50
Average: 23:01.50
26 Pepperdine 701 92 141 145 161 162 166 171
Total Time: 1:54:59.50
Average: 22:59.90
Event 3 Men 8k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Chris Olley Pdc 23:47.8
2 Michael Vernau Unattached 23:48.7
3 Jack Davidson SR Unattached 23:52.3
4 Zach Litoff JR Unattached 24:04.6
5 Charles Hicks FR Unattached 24:07.7
6 Nolan Dozier SR Unattached 24:18.4
7 Evan Burke FR Unattached 24:22.3
8 Jackson Thomas FR Antelope Valley 24:25.8
9 Ryan Oosting FR Unattached 24:31.8
10 Clancy McConnell UC Davis XC 24:32.6 1
11 Liam Anderson FR Unattached 24:43.6
12 Matthew Rizzo FR Unattached 24:44.3
13 Devin Hart FR Unattached 24:49.0
14 Kellen O'Neill JR UC Santa Cruz 24:53.2 2
15 Hayden Johnson FR UC Santa Cruz 24:54.1 3
16 Joshua Sealand Pdc 24:54.2
17 Paul Colosi SR UC Santa Cruz 24:55.4 4
18 Brayden McLaughlin FR Unattached 24:56.4
19 Joshua O'Neill Unattached 25:00.9
20 Shane Ely FR Loyola Marymount 25:01.1 5
21 Jose Melchor JR Unattached 25:04.2
22 Erik Luu Unattached 25:07.1
23 Jacob Skarr JR Unattached 25:10.2
24 Zach Swenson SR Peninsula Dist 25:10.6
25 Hassen Hassen SR Unattached 25:13.2
26 Xander Olivero Unattached 25:15.4
27 Julian Johnson SR Unattached 25:18.1
28 Jack Ryan Stanford Club 25:25.7 6
29 Mikolaj Krajewski Cal Poly DC 25:26.2 7
30 Justin Touhey JR Unattached 25:27.7
31 Iman Bayat JR Unattached 25:32.1
32 Colin Ryan Unattached 25:32.1
33 James Melkonian UC Davis XC 25:32.5 8
34 Justin Morris FR Unattached 25:34.6
35 Ethan Frisone SO Loyola Marymount 25:35.8 9
36 Connor Lehl SO Santa Clara 25:35.9 10
37 Manny Guzman Unattached 25:36.8
38 Jacob Villegas FR Loyola Marymount 25:38.6 11
39 Nick Kleiber JR UC Santa Cruz 25:39.2 12
40 Walter Teitelbaum SO UC Santa Cruz 25:39.8 13
41 Ethan Stauber FR Unattached 25:41.3
42 Michael Wheeler SO UC Davis 25:42.2
43 Brendan Jones SO Santa Clara 25:45.5 14
44 Pablo Cortes FR UC Santa Cruz 25:46.9 15
45 Bennett Woodward FR Unattached 25:48.1
46 Charles Giannini FR Unattached 25:48.8
47 Brett Knutson FR Unattached 25:49.9
48 Michael Ramirez JR Unattached 25:49.9
49 Lucas Lacambra Unattached 25:52.0
50 Matt Richardson SO UC Santa Barbara 25:52.4
51 Jonas Enders Cal Poly Dist 25:53.9
52 James Douglass SR UC Santa Barbara 25:54.6
53 Perry Winsor SO UC Santa Cruz 25:56.6 16
54 Cayce Reese JR Unattached 25:58.6
55 Sean Larbaoui FR American River 25:59.7 17
56 Maxwell Waechter FR UC Davis 26:00.1
57 Alexander Cantu SO Unattached 26:01.4
58 Robert Udell FR UC Santa Cruz 26:01.8
59 Sean Caster FR Unattached 26:02.6
60 Senai Gebrehiwet SR Unattached 26:04.9
61 Roberto Ruelas FR Loyola Marymount 26:10.4 18
62 Evan Jackson FR Unattached 26:10.5
63 Alonzo Corral FR St. Thomas (Tex.) 26:13.4 19
64 Ian Twyman FR Unattached 26:13.8
65 Maximiliano Chavez FR Unattached 26:15.4
66 Adrian Jauregui UC Davis XC 26:15.5 20
67 Jeremy Dvorak Cal Poly Dist 26:18.0
68 Ben Heagler FR Unattached 26:19.5
69 Lincoln Colby Cal Poly Dist 26:19.9
70 Justin Matties FR Unattached 26:21.0
71 Hunter Sweet FR Unattached 26:21.7
72 Zane Golpariani FR Unattached 26:21.9
73 Cooper McCarthy FR Loyola Marymount 26:23.5 21
74 Matthew Busse Cal Poly DC 26:25.0 22
75 Kyle Henricson FR UC Santa Cruz 26:25.2
76 Caleb Erlenborn Cal Poly DC 26:30.2 23
77 Alexander Parker Cal Poly DC 26:30.9 24
78 Mereck Palazzo Cal Poly DC 26:31.9 25
79 Wyatt Gough FR American River 26:32.1 26
80 Nate Marshall Stanford Club 26:32.1 27
81 Nikita Khromets JR Cal Lutheran 26:33.2 28
82 Anthony Palazzo Cal Poly DC 26:33.3 29
83 Ian Kirk FR Santa Clara 26:33.5 30
84 Bailey Williams FR Santa Rosa 26:33.5 31
85 Rigoberto Baza SR Cal Lutheran 26:35.2 32
86 Miles Worthen FR Unattached 26:35.6
87 Luke Davies JR Santa Clara 26:36.0 33
88 Alex Halter SO Humboldt State 26:40.3
89 Luke Hammers Cal Poly DC 26:41.9 34
90 Manuel Haro UC Davis XC 26:42.6 35
91 Cameron Priest Cal Poly Dist 26:44.5
92 Konnor Paris FR Unattached 26:46.7
93 Tristan Paperno FR American River 26:47.9 36
94 Oscar Padilla SO St. Thomas (Tex.) 26:48.6 37
95 Conor Griffin JR Cal Lutheran 26:49.1 38
96 Sean Riedel JR UC Santa Cruz 26:50.4
97 Weston Hart SO Loyola Marymount 26:53.5 39
98 Lucas Wolf FR St. Thomas (Tex.) 26:56.0 40
99 Donald Taggart Pdc 26:56.5
100 Nathan Morrisson Cal Poly DC 26:58.0
101 Christian Aldape JR Humboldt State 26:58.5
102 Finn James Cal Poly DC 26:59.0
103 David Ramirez UC Davis XC 27:01.3 41
104 Jon Allie FR American River 27:02.9 42
105 Ian Lawrence UC Davis XC 27:03.5 43
106 Brennan LeBlanc FR Sierra Nevada 27:04.0
107 Ethan West SO UC Santa Cruz 27:04.3
108 Lucio Rivas FR Unattached 27:05.4
109 Alex Valle JR Unattached 27:05.7
110 Gary Valle FR Notre Dame de Namur 27:06.0 44
111 Ethan Liang Stanford Club 27:06.3 45
112 Luis Miguel Zialcita UC Davis XC 27:13.5 46
113 Daniel Ziems SO Santa Clara 27:15.1 47
114 Nathan Hayes FR Santa Rosa 27:19.3 48
115 Craig Kimball Cal Poly DC 27:21.7
116 Willem Hanson Cal Poly DC 27:22.8
117 Jacob Krynock Cal Poly DC 27:23.2
118 Adam Elaidy FR UC Santa Cruz 27:23.2
119 Patrick Riley FR Unattached 27:24.3
120 Dono Freer FR American River 27:26.6 49
121 Brady Lance 3 Unattached 27:27.3
122 Xavier Mendoza SO Notre Dame de Namur 27:27.6 50
123 Tristan King FR American River 27:28.1 51
124 Elias Sanchez Unattached 27:32.6
125 Harmen Kang SR UC Santa Cruz 27:35.8
126 Austin Shields SO American River 27:38.3 52
127 Erik Carlson FR Unattached 27:40.5
128 Cole Barron JR Unattached 27:40.6
129 Jared Berryman FR Cal St. East Bay 27:40.8
130 Mateo Ramirez JR UC Santa Cruz 27:44.2
131 Ronaldo Flores SR Cal St. East Bay 27:46.5
132 Sagan Svoboda SO UC Santa Cruz 27:47.4
133 Hugh Chomentowski FR Humboldt State 27:48.9
134 Henry Friederichs SR Cal Lutheran 27:49.1 53
135 Christian Zamudio FR Cal Lutheran 27:51.4 54
136 Julio Cerda SO Notre Dame de Namur 27:53.9 55
137 Robert Canalas Unattached 27:56.3
138 Greg Chan Cal Poly DC 28:02.6
139 Daniel Guerrero SO Notre Dame de Namur 28:05.0 56
140 Reed Moore FR American River 28:08.3
141 Edgar Williams FR San Jose 28:10.6
142 Michael Skinner SO St. Thomas (Tex.) 28:11.4 57
143 Jacob Hackett FR Unattached 28:13.3
144 Raymond Huang Sjsu Track Club 28:14.2
145 Miguel Gonzalez FR San Jose 28:16.9
146 Jose Ortiz JR Sierra Nevada 28:17.0
147 Dion DuPree FR Unattached 28:17.9
148 Logan Portillo JR Unattached 28:18.1
149 Loren Gillogly FR Santa Rosa 28:19.1 58
150 James Lang SO Unattached 28:25.0
151 Allastair Pardi FR Holy Names 28:25.1 59
152 Brien Hosier SO Sierra Nevada 28:27.8
153 Alexander Guevara SO St. Thomas (Tex.) 28:29.8 60
154 Santiago Edinger JR Unattached 28:36.8
155 Brandon Alverado FR Santa Rosa 28:37.4 61
156 Emerson Hemley FR UC Santa Cruz 28:38.4
157 Rodolfo Correa SR Cal Lutheran 28:38.8 62
158 Randall Lindenmayer FR Soka 28:46.4 63
159 Mica Mills FR Unattached 28:49.2
160 Jose Salazar FR Ccsf 28:51.4 64
161 Juan Gonzales SO St. Thomas (Tex.) 28:53.2 65
162 Luis Quezedas SO Santa Rosa 28:53.8 66
163 Josh Quintero FR Santa Rosa 28:54.1 67
164 Eric Inouye SR Unattached 28:55.1
165 DeVon DuPree FR Unattached 29:00.9
166 Conor Schott FR Santa Rosa 29:02.0 68
167 Michael Alcantar UC Davis XC 29:02.6
168 Luke VanKeersbilck SO Cal Lutheran 29:02.9 69
169 Jack Clough FR Unattached 29:05.9
170 Jacky Choi SO Ccsf 29:06.5 70
171 Jonathan Aguilar FR Cal Lutheran 29:27.3
172 David Abdelmalek Cal Poly DC 29:28.9
173 Anthony Degleris Stanford Club 29:30.1 71
174 Evan Forsman FR Ccsf 29:33.0 72
175 Roberto Soto FR Holy Names 29:38.4 73
176 Tyler Cooper Cal Poly DC 29:43.9
177 Miguel Ramos Cal Poly DC 29:49.6
178 Stephen Northouse FR Holy Names 29:53.9 74
179 Parker Shields SO Unattached 29:57.6
180 Antonio Mata SR St. Thomas (Tex.) 29:58.5 75
181 Ignacio Lopez-Espinosa FR San Joaquin Delta 30:04.1 76
182 Addison Gasper FR Santa Rosa 30:05.0
183 Kendrick Aragon SR Holy Names 30:08.0 77
184 Raymond Lozano Cal Poly DC 30:08.9
185 Alberto Osuna FR Unattached 30:17.4
186 Casimiro Rodriguez FR San Joaquin Delta 30:21.5 78
187 William Tran Unattached 30:21.7
188 Paul Mei FR Notre Dame de Namur 30:28.0 79
189 Noah Kuehn Unattached 30:36.5
190 Zach Lo Stanford Club 30:38.1 80
191 Ben Higa FR San Joaquin Delta 30:41.8 81
192 Alexander Giglio FR Sierra Nevada 30:44.3
193 Cody Billings FR Holy Names 30:48.7 82
194 Kabila Hightower SO Ccsf 30:52.9 83
195 Xavier Reynoso SO Cal Lutheran 31:13.2
196 Mark Chia JR Soka 31:21.2 84
197 Feliciano Cortes Stanford Club 31:34.3 85
198 Angel Martinez FR Notre Dame de Namur 31:57.8 86
199 Ryota Kamiuchi SO Soka 31:59.7 87
200 Ryohei Iwaki JR Soka 32:15.1 88
201 Eric Cha FR San Joaquin Delta 32:38.9 89
202 Alejandro Jauregui FR Ccsf 32:54.3 90
203 Kofi Sarkodie SO Soka 34:20.1 91
204 Vince Prasad FR Unattached 34:21.9
205 Dillan Barmache SO Cal Lutheran 34:30.6
206 Vincent Surait FR San Joaquin Delta 35:07.5 92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 UC Santa Cruz 34 2 3 4 12 13 15 16
Total Time: 2:06:01.70
Average: 25:12.34
2 Loyola Marymount 64 5 9 11 18 21 39
Total Time: 2:08:49.40
Average: 25:45.88
3 Cal Poly DC 101 7 22 23 24 25 29 34
Total Time: 2:11:24.20
Average: 26:16.84
4 UC Davis XC & Track Club 105 1 8 20 35 41 43 46
Total Time: 2:10:04.50
Average: 26:00.90
5 Santa Clara 134 10 14 30 33 47
Total Time: 2:11:46.00
Average: 26:21.20
6 American River 170 17 26 36 42 49 51 52
Total Time: 2:13:49.20
Average: 26:45.84
7 Cal Lutheran 205 28 32 38 53 54 62 69
Total Time: 2:15:38.00
Average: 27:07.60
8 St. Thomas (Tex.) 213 19 37 40 57 60 65 75
Total Time: 2:16:39.20
Average: 27:19.84
9 Stanford Club 229 6 27 45 71 80 85
Total Time: 2:19:12.30
Average: 27:50.46
10 Santa Rosa 264 31 48 58 61 66 67 68
Total Time: 2:19:43.10
Average: 27:56.62
11 Notre Dame de Namur 284 44 50 55 56 79 86
Total Time: 2:21:00.50
Average: 28:12.10
12 Holy Names 365 59 73 74 77 82
Total Time: 2:28:54.10
Average: 29:46.82
13 Ccsf 379 64 70 72 83 90
Total Time: 2:31:18.10
Average: 30:15.62
14 Soka 413 63 84 87 88 91
Total Time: 2:38:42.50
Average: 31:44.50
15 San Joaquin Delta 416 76 78 81 89 92
Total Time: 2:38:53.81
Average: 31:46.76
Event 4 Women 6k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ayla Granados SR Unattached 20:35.6
2 Jeanette Zambrano SR Unattached 21:09.9
3 Katie Camarena Unattached 21:19.7
4 Yesenia Silva Unattached 21:24.1
5 Lauren Lum FR UC Santa Barbara 21:56.2 1
6 Shelby Nelson FR UC Santa Barbara 21:57.7 2
7 Emma Winkler SR Unattached 22:04.3
8 Lesego Mpshe SO Central Arizona 22:04.9 3
9 Lindey Sickler Uav Track Club 22:08.5
10 Lucie Semone JR Santa Clara 22:09.9 4
11 Ausmitha Grewal Unattached 22:15.8
12 Andie Kolasinski FR Unattached 22:16.4
13 Jicel Fernandez FR Unattached 22:21.6
14 Daniela Camacho 5 Unattached 22:22.2
15 Hope Olbricht FR Santa Clara 22:24.7 5
16 Matti Peoples JR UC Santa Barbara 22:25.1 6
17 Elana Muzzy SO UC Santa Cruz 22:26.6 7
18 Precious Robinson FR Central Arizona 22:29.5 8
19 Luciana Lenth FR Santa Clara 22:34.7 9
20 Shannon Gifford Stanford Club 22:35.4 10
21 Ashley Baudin FR UC Santa Cruz 22:36.0 11
22 Claire LeBlanc FR Pomona-Pitzer 22:36.5 12
23 Britta Bundy Unattached 22:38.8
24 Ariel Van Riper FR Unattached 22:40.0
25 Riley Martel-Phillips FR UC Santa Cruz 22:40.6 13
26 Jacqueline Cascione FR Unattached 22:41.8
27 Lila Roake Unattached 22:41.9
28 Natasha Evans UC Davis XC 22:43.0 14
29 Natalie Marquardt SR UC Santa Cruz 22:43.2 15
30 Makayah Richard FR Central Arizona 22:44.2 16
31 Trinity Santana Unattached 22:44.9
32 Catherine McGettigan FR UC Santa Barbara 22:45.4 17
33 Veronica Redpath SO Cal Lutheran 22:46.0
34 Micaela O'Connell FR UC Santa Barbara 22:47.4 18
35 Kelsey Van Allen FR Pomona-Pitzer 22:48.8 19
36 Kaitlyn Twadell FR Santa Clara 22:49.0 20
37 Claire Cocales SO Santa Clara 22:50.1 21
38 Sienna Serrao JR UC Santa Barbara 22:52.4 22
39 Alisia Honyumptewa FR Central Arizona 22:54.1 23
40 Cecilia Avelar JR Santa Clara 22:58.3 24
41 Kate Callon Stanford Club 23:03.9 25
42 Saira Purhar JR Pacific 23:04.0 26
43 Jasmine Casillas SR Sonoma St. 23:04.4 27
44 Jordan Poczobutt SO Unattached 23:05.2
45 Ella Ruff FR UC Santa Cruz 23:06.0 28
46 Esther Beck SO Central Arizona 23:06.6 29
47 Hana Vrablik FR UC Santa Cruz 23:06.8 30
48 Yareli Lozano UC Davis XC 23:07.0 31
49 Emma Manderino FR UC Santa Barbara 23:10.0 32
50 Adelaide Vergnolle FR Santa Clara 23:10.1 33
51 Gina Rowley JR Sonoma St. 23:11.4 34
52 Kimberly Villegas JR Pacific 23:12.2 35
53 Thea Foulk SR Seattle U. 23:13.5
54 Kalen Abe JR Santa Clara 23:14.9
55 Greta Anderson FR Santa Clara 23:15.0
56 Nadia Tabrizi FR Unattached 23:17.7
57 Mira Mohan Cal Poly DC 23:20.5 36
58 Jackie Cruz FR Santa Clara 23:20.6
59 Lilly Bar FR Pomona-Pitzer 23:21.3 37
60 Marisa Sanchez SR Santa Clara 23:24.4
61 Elle Stein JR Seattle U. 23:25.3
62 Isabella Abusaid Unattached 23:25.9
63 Natalie Sokol-Snyder FR Pomona-Pitzer 23:26.3 38
64 Isa Marshall SR UC Santa Barbara 23:27.0
65 Rachel Ereso SR Cal Lutheran 23:29.3
66 Caroline Slate SO Cal Lutheran 23:32.6
67 Tiajhae Nez FR Antelope Valley 23:34.3 39
68 Lauren Traum FR Pomona-Pitzer 23:36.1 40
69 Giovanna da Silva Unattached 23:36.6
70 Ashley MacLean UC Davis XC 23:38.0 41
71 Sasha Codiga FR Santa Clara 23:38.2
72 Mariam Samara Unattached 23:38.5
73 Alyse Sibley SO Sierra 23:40.2 42
74 Kayla Neumann SO Santa Clara 23:40.7
75 Lidia Briseno SO Unattached 23:41.3
76 Ashley Mendenhall FR Sonoma St. 23:41.8 43
77 Alyssa Benevides JR Notre Dame de Namur 23:42.7 44
78 Rocky Doering FR Unattached 23:46.1
79 Arlene Peralta UC Davis XC 23:46.3 45
80 Emma Eikelberner JR Santa Clara 23:50.0
81 Anne Le UC Davis XC 23:51.3 46
82 Rachel Spektor SO Sonoma St. 23:53.8 47
83 Maria Soto-Aguilar FR San Joaquin Delta 23:53.8
84 Evelin Ramirez FR Santa Rosa 23:54.5 48
85 Vivianna Gardea FR San Joaquin Delta 23:54.5
86 Alyssa Hershey FR Pacific 23:54.8 49
87 Taurean Morgan FR Notre Dame de Namur 23:54.8 50
88 Beatriz Duarte Unattached 23:55.4
89 Tshwanelo Maruping FR Central Arizona 23:55.7 51
90 Samantha Cortez FR Humboldt State 23:59.3
91 Sage Simms FR UC Santa Cruz 24:00.1 52
92 Veronica Valenton FR Unattached 24:01.0
93 Taylor Murphy SO Central Arizona 24:03.5 53
94 Mia Ashby UC Davis XC 24:05.2 54
95 Sanjana Raman SO UC Santa Cruz 24:06.4
96 Jackie Ramirez FR Santa Rosa 24:07.0 55
97 Kaitlyn Wood JR Monterey Bay 24:08.2 56
98 Jade Guerrero FR Holy Names 24:08.6 57
99 Linda Huang JR Pomona-Pitzer 24:10.9 58
100 Miranda Camargo FR Pomona-Pitzer 24:12.4 59
101 Ashlyn Barajas SR Monterey Bay 24:16.7 60
102 Carlin Coulam FR Sierra 24:18.2 61
103 Thea McAfee SO Pomona-Pitzer 24:18.9
104 Brooke Stevenson FR Unattached 24:19.1
105 Brianna Alvarado SO Notre Dame de Namur 24:19.6 62
106 Abby Klein JR UC Santa Cruz 24:20.5
107 Carrie Bradley JR UC Santa Cruz 24:21.4
108 Titilola Bolarinwa JR Santa Clara 24:21.7
109 Bria Keelty FR Santa Rosa 24:24.2 63
110 Sophia Laws SR Soka 24:25.2 64
111 Hope Brecto JR Humboldt State 24:25.6
112 Stephanie Zamora FR Antelope Valley 24:26.3 65
113 Isabella Kearney JR Pomona-Pitzer 24:27.0
114 Valeria Valdez FR Notre Dame de Namur 24:29.6 66
115 Jenna Lange FR Pomona-Pitzer 24:29.7
116 Anna Larson SO Sierra 24:32.9 67
117 Sophie Lawrence SO Pomona-Pitzer 24:34.1
118 Rhiannon Repetti FR Sierra 24:35.3 68
119 Olivia Becker JR Cal Lutheran 24:35.6
120 Jazmin Mora FR Monterey Bay 24:36.5 69
121 Aubrey Scheibel FR Chabot 24:37.4
122 Taylor Towne SR Sonoma St. 24:38.1 70
123 Nineveh O'Connell Stanford Club 24:39.1 71
124 Monica Fonseca FR UC Santa Cruz 24:40.4
125 Mikayla Barkve FR Sierra 24:43.1 72
126 Jodi Go JR Cal St. East Bay 24:43.2
127 Lacey Yahnke JR Santa Clara 24:47.1
128 Elizabeth Elcik FR Santa Clara 24:47.1
129 Erin Carvalho SR UC Santa Cruz 24:48.1
130 Katrina Frandsen FR Santa Rosa 24:49.1 73
131 Grace Hall JR Humboldt State 24:50.6
132 Amanda Lewis FR Sonoma St. 24:51.6 74
133 Anna Martinez JR Pacific 24:52.2 75
134 Claire Goldman JR Pomona-Pitzer 24:59.4
135 Ailey Butler SO Pacific 25:02.8 76
136 Elena Kim JR Pomona-Pitzer 25:02.8
137 Arriana Felix FR Notre Dame de Namur 25:11.2 77
138 Abby Twoy SO UC Santa Cruz 25:13.0
139 Abby Ringen SR St. Thomas (Tex.) 25:20.2 78
140 Sierra Iverson SO Sierra 25:21.6 79
141 Sophia Morris SO Santa Clara 25:22.9
142 Gris Alonso-Soto SO Santa Rosa 25:23.2 80
143 Noelle Reyes SR Unattached 25:27.7
144 Amber Fry Cal Poly DC 25:32.3 81
145 Charlotte Peale Stanford Club 25:33.3 82
146 Erin Weiner Cal Poly DC 25:38.8 83
147 Tanya Larbaoui UC Davis XC 25:40.9 84
148 Tiana Tso FR Antelope Valley 25:41.4 85
149 Kallie Kidder Cal Poly DC 25:44.6 86
150 Laura Schultz SR Mills 25:44.9 87
151 Naomi Otsuka SO Soka 25:45.2 88
152 Adriana Perez SO Moorpark 25:45.2
153 Kari Tanji FR Pacific 25:48.3 89
154 Eushawna Nodestine FR Antelope Valley 25:52.4 90
155 Sierra Seratti Cal Poly DC 25:54.9 91
156 Mallory Finley FR Pepperdine 25:55.6
157 Rael McGurll FR Pacific 25:58.4 92
158 Diana Diaz Guerra FR Sierra 25:58.4 93
159 Tiana Galaviz-Alvarado FR San Joaquin Delta 26:01.0
160 Elelta Sisay FR Pomona-Pitzer 26:02.5
161 Alexa Perez FR Holy Names 26:07.7 94
162 Wheeler Aleisha FR Antelope Valley 26:13.9 95
163 Samantha Duston JR Humboldt State 26:17.8
164 Tunte Vigil FR Antelope Valley 26:24.0 96
165 Faith Crayton JR St. Thomas (Tex.) 26:27.5 97
166 Martha Castro JR Pomona-Pitzer 26:31.4
167 Kana Cummings Stanford Club 26:32.3 98
168 Paige Siegel FR Monterey Bay 26:33.7 99
169 Jacquelin Garza FR St. Thomas (Tex.) 26:36.5 100
170 Ashley O'Toole SO Monterey Bay 26:41.0 101
171 Victoria Crawford FR Pacific 26:44.9
172 Brenda Ortiiz JR Holy Names 26:47.4 102
173 Anna Graves UC Davis XC 26:51.9
174 Karena Huang JR Mills 26:52.6 103
175 Sofia Scekic Stanford Club 26:55.4 104
176 Nicole Gorczyga FR Sonoma St. 26:56.0 105
177 Raiann Prieto FR San Joaquin Delta 26:57.0
178 Victoria Corral FR Holy Names 26:57.2 106
179 Kristen Weber FR Holy Names 27:00.0 107
180 Catherine Norboe UC Davis XC 27:05.0
181 Lashawna Baldwin FR Antelope Valley 27:08.4 108
182 Katelynn Jankowiak JR Soka 27:09.8 109
183 Cassidy Litten FR St. Thomas (Tex.) 27:28.8 110
184 Hayley Repetti FR Sierra 27:34.1
185 Dana Johnson FR Santa Rosa 27:37.4 111
186 Marilyn Fossberg UC Davis XC 27:39.8
187 Celeste Roberts Cal Poly DC 27:44.7 112
188 Nicole Messina JR Holy Names 27:51.5 113
189 Riya Rampalli SO Mills 27:59.6 114
190 Ashwini Bartolucci SO Mills 28:06.0 115
191 Hailey Chapman FR Holy Names 28:08.3 116
192 Erica Tello JR Holy Names 28:14.9
193 Gisel Juarez Unattached 28:28.9
194 Taylor White FR Sierra 28:35.4
195 Megan Van Koll FR Ccsf 28:44.4
196 Grace Barton SO Mills 28:47.0 117
197 Thokozile Changufu SO Soka 28:54.0 118
198 Haley Hudson UC Davis XC 28:55.7
199 Araya Apachee FR Antelope Valley 29:11.2
200 Miranda De La Rosa SO St. Thomas (Tex.) 29:17.9 119
201 Isabelle Haeckel SO Sonoma St. 29:23.5
202 Tsion McYates SO Mills 29:43.2 120
203 Leena Haas JR Soka 30:05.2 121
204 Celine Fawaz FR Soka 31:07.6 122
205 Zena Meyer JR Pomona-Pitzer 33:29.5
206 Ekua-Yaaba Monkah FR Mills 34:08.7 123
207 Sheelah Carey FR Laney 36:29.8
208 Janeli Romero Garcia FR Laney 36:31.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 UC Santa Barbara 44 1 2 6 17 18 22 32
Total Time: 1:51:51.80
Average: 22:22.36
2 Santa Clara 59 4 5 9 20 21 24 33
Total Time: 1:52:48.40
Average: 22:33.68
3 UC Santa Cruz 74 7 11 13 15 28 30 52
Total Time: 1:53:32.40
Average: 22:42.48
4 Central Arizona 79 3 8 16 23 29 51 53
Total Time: 1:53:19.30
Average: 22:39.86
5 Pomona-Pitzer 146 12 19 37 38 40 58 59
Total Time: 1:55:49.00
Average: 23:09.80
6 UC Davis XC & Track Club 177 14 31 41 45 46 54 84
Total Time: 1:57:05.60
Average: 23:25.12
7 Sonoma St. 221 27 34 43 47 70 74 105
Total Time: 1:58:29.50
Average: 23:41.90
8 Pacific 261 26 35 49 75 76 89 92
Total Time: 2:00:06.00
Average: 24:01.20
9 Stanford Club 286 10 25 71 82 98 104
Total Time: 2:02:24.00
Average: 24:28.80
10 Notre Dame de Namur 299 44 50 62 66 77
Total Time: 2:01:37.90
Average: 24:19.58
11 Sierra 310 42 61 67 68 72 79 93
Total Time: 2:01:49.70
Average: 24:21.94
12 Santa Rosa 319 48 55 63 73 80 111
Total Time: 2:02:38.00
Average: 24:31.60
13 Antelope Valley 374 39 65 85 90 95 96 108
Total Time: 2:05:48.30
Average: 25:09.66
14 Cal Poly DC 377 36 81 83 86 91 112
Total Time: 2:06:11.10
Average: 25:14.22
15 Cal St. Monterey Bay 385 56 60 69 99 101
Total Time: 2:06:16.10
Average: 25:15.22
16 Holy Names 466 57 94 102 106 107 113 116
Total Time: 2:11:00.90
Average: 26:12.18
17 Soka 500 64 88 109 118 121 122
Total Time: 2:16:19.40
Average: 27:15.88
18 St. Thomas (Tex.) 504 78 97 100 110 119
Total Time: 2:15:10.90
Average: 27:02.18
19 Mills 536 87 103 114 115 117 120 123
Total Time: 2:17:30.10
Average: 27:30.02
|