|
2018 Results - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational
Published by
May 8th 2018, 5:40pm
Men's 100 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC | WIND |
1. |
McClain, Remontay |
|
Unattached |
10.26 |
- |
-0.5 |
2. |
Royster, Chris |
|
British Columbia |
10.38 |
- |
-0.5 |
3. |
Blake, Jerome |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
10.45 |
- |
-0.5 |
4. |
Ally, Kevin |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club |
10.45 |
- |
-0.6 |
5. |
Ajomale, Mobolade |
JR-3 |
Academy of Art |
10.45 |
- |
-0.5 |
6. |
Abdullah, Mohammed |
|
Saudi Arabia |
10.60 |
- |
-0.6 |
7. |
Lawrence, Brijesh |
|
Unattached |
10.60 |
- |
-0.5 |
8. |
Turner, Kenneth |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Clu |
10.62 |
- |
-0.6 |
9. |
Doan, Paul |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
10.65 |
- |
-0.6 |
10. |
De Jesus, Eric Sigaki |
|
A.F.E Araraquara/Brazil |
10.69 |
- |
-0.5 |
11. |
Bohlinger, Luke |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
10.77 |
- |
-0.6 |
12. |
Duran, Alec |
JR-3 |
Vanguard |
10.80 |
- |
-0.5 |
13. |
Armstrong, Trae |
|
Unattached |
10.83 |
- |
-0.6 |
14. |
Jackson, Kenneth |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletics Clu |
10.87 |
- |
-0.5 |
15. |
Padron, Christian |
|
Unattached |
10.87 |
- |
+0.0 |
16. |
Hlanguyo, Shingirai |
FR-1 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
10.89 |
- |
-0.6 |
17. |
Almarwani, Ahmed |
|
Saudi Arabia |
10.90 |
- |
-0.5 |
18. |
Sennung, David |
|
Unattached |
10.96 |
- |
-0.5 |
19. |
Falls, Martino |
|
AUC |
10.96 |
- |
-0.6 |
20. |
Foster, Paris |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
10.99 |
- |
-0.5 |
21. |
Emeche, David |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
11.05 |
- |
-0.9 |
22. |
Sasaki, Riley |
FR-1 |
UC San Diego |
11.05 |
- |
-0.8 |
23. |
Robinson, Donovan |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
11.06 |
- |
-0.8 |
24. |
Webb, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
11.11 |
- |
-0.8 |
25. |
Wheeler, MJ |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
11.13 |
- |
0.1 |
26. |
Wong, Michael |
FR-1 |
Texas Lutheran |
11.14 |
- |
-0.9 |
27. |
Winding, Adam |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
11.14 |
- |
+0.0 |
28. |
Viltz, Misana |
|
Unattached |
11.16 |
- |
0.1 |
29. |
Rogers, Marquis |
|
Unattached |
11.19 |
- |
-0.8 |
30. |
Ayin, Nicholas |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
11.20 |
- |
0.1 |
31. |
Tjernagel, Benjamin |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
11.22 |
- |
-0.8 |
32. |
Ross, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
11.23 |
- |
-0.9 |
33. |
Peters, Justin |
|
Unattached |
11.25 |
- |
0.1 |
34. |
Britton, Marlon |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
11.37 |
- |
-0.8 |
35. |
Benedict, Steve |
|
Italy |
11.39 |
- |
0.1 |
36. |
Brown, David |
|
US Paralympics |
11.42 |
- |
0.1 |
37. |
Rincon, James |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
11.43 |
- |
+0.0 |
38. |
Avery, Jerome |
|
US Paralympics |
11.46 |
- |
0.1 |
39. |
Rogers, Nick |
|
US Paralympics |
11.74 |
- |
0.2 |
40. |
Twyman, Rob |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
11.89 |
- |
+0.0 |
41. |
Reyes, Andrew |
|
USC Trojan Master |
11.93 |
- |
+0.0 |
42. |
Purcell, David |
|
Lancer Track Club |
12.06 |
- |
+0.0 |
43. |
Brown, Rob |
|
US Paralympics |
12.13 |
- |
0.2 |
44. |
Clemons, Tony TC |
|
Trojan Masters |
12.51 |
- |
-0.9 |
45. |
Jent, Ayden |
|
US Paralympics |
13.44 |
- |
0.2 |
46. |
Hightower, Erik |
|
US Paralympics |
15.13 |
- |
0.6 |
47. |
Torres, Arturo |
|
US Paralympics |
17.06 |
- |
0.6 |
48. |
Pruitt, Austin |
|
US Paralympics |
17.56 |
- |
0.6 |
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
McClain, Remontay |
|
Unattached |
10.26 |
2. |
Royster, Chris |
|
British Columbia |
10.38 |
3. |
Blake, Jerome |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
10.45 |
4. |
Ajomale, Mobolade |
JR-3 |
Academy of Art |
10.45 |
5. |
Lawrence, Brijesh |
|
Unattached |
10.60 |
6. |
De Jesus, Eric Sigaki |
|
A.F.E Araraquara/Brazil |
10.69 |
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Ally, Kevin |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club |
10.45 |
2. |
Abdullah, Mohammed |
|
Saudi Arabia |
10.60 |
3. |
Turner, Kenneth |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Clu |
10.62 |
4. |
Doan, Paul |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
10.65 |
5. |
Bohlinger, Luke |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
10.77 |
6. |
Armstrong, Trae |
|
Unattached |
10.83 |
7. |
Hlanguyo, Shingirai |
FR-1 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
10.89 |
8. |
Falls, Martino |
|
AUC |
10.96 |
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Duran, Alec |
JR-3 |
Vanguard |
10.80 |
2. |
Jackson, Kenneth |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletics Clu |
10.87 |
3. |
Almarwani, Ahmed |
|
Saudi Arabia |
10.90 |
4. |
Sennung, David |
|
Unattached |
10.96 |
5. |
Foster, Paris |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
10.99 |
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.8
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Sasaki, Riley |
FR-1 |
UC San Diego |
11.05 |
2. |
Robinson, Donovan |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
11.06 |
3. |
Webb, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
11.11 |
4. |
Rogers, Marquis |
|
Unattached |
11.19 |
5. |
Tjernagel, Benjamin |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
11.22 |
6. |
Britton, Marlon |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
11.37 |
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Wheeler, MJ |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
11.13 |
2. |
Viltz, Misana |
|
Unattached |
11.16 |
3. |
Ayin, Nicholas |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
11.20 |
4. |
Peters, Justin |
|
Unattached |
11.25 |
5. |
Benedict, Steve |
|
Italy |
11.39 |
6. |
Brown, David |
|
US Paralympics |
11.42 |
7. |
Avery, Jerome |
|
US Paralympics |
11.46 |
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.9
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Emeche, David |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
11.05 |
2. |
Wong, Michael |
FR-1 |
Texas Lutheran |
11.14 |
3. |
Ross, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
11.23 |
4. |
Clemons, Tony TC |
|
Trojan Masters |
12.51 |
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: +0.0
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Padron, Christian |
|
Unattached |
10.87 |
2. |
Winding, Adam |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
11.14 |
3. |
Rincon, James |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
11.43 |
4. |
Twyman, Rob |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
11.89 |
5. |
Reyes, Andrew |
|
USC Trojan Master |
11.93 |
6. |
Purcell, David |
|
Lancer Track Club |
12.06 |
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Rogers, Nick |
|
US Paralympics |
11.74 |
2. |
Brown, Rob |
|
US Paralympics |
12.13 |
3. |
Jent, Ayden |
|
US Paralympics |
13.44 |
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 0.6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Hightower, Erik |
|
US Paralympics |
15.13 |
2. |
Torres, Arturo |
|
US Paralympics |
17.06 |
3. |
Pruitt, Austin |
|
US Paralympics |
17.56 |
Men's 200 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC | WIND |
1. |
Blake, Jerome |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
21.19 |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
Cole, Austin |
|
Capital City TC |
21.60 |
- |
0.5 |
3. |
Bohlinger, Luke |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
21.66 |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
Tate, Andrew |
|
Unattached |
21.82 |
- |
0.5 |
5. |
Brown, Marquis |
SR-4 |
Texas Lutheran |
21.85 |
- |
-1.1 |
6. |
Aono, Michael |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
21.94 |
- |
-1.1 |
7. |
Rhodes, Mason |
|
US Paralympics |
21.97 |
- |
0.5 |
8. |
Warner, Gabe |
JR-3 |
Vanguard |
21.97 |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
Duran, Alec |
JR-3 |
Vanguard |
22.04 |
- |
0.5 |
10. |
Almarwani, Ahmed |
|
Saudi Arabia |
22.08 |
- |
-1.1 |
11. |
White, Terrell |
|
Jackrabbit Elite |
22.12 |
- |
0.5 |
12. |
Wong, Michael |
FR-1 |
Texas Lutheran |
22.19 |
- |
-1.1 |
13. |
Padron, Christian |
|
Unattached |
22.22 |
- |
-0.9 |
14. |
Ayin, Nicholas |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
22.28 |
- |
-1.1 |
15. |
Emeche, David |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
22.33 |
- |
0.4 |
16. |
Williams, Roshard |
FR-1 |
Academy of Art |
22.50 |
- |
0.4 |
17. |
Kaabi, Bandar |
|
Saudi Arabia |
22.60 |
- |
+0.0 |
18. |
Beard, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Westcliff University |
22.62 |
- |
0.4 |
18. |
Murray, Domanick |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
22.62 |
- |
0.3 |
20. |
Perkins, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
22.65 |
- |
0.3 |
21. |
Tjernagel, Benjamin |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
22.68 |
- |
-1.1 |
22. |
Ross, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
22.81 |
- |
0.3 |
23. |
Rincon, James |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
23.02 |
- |
0.3 |
24. |
Rogers, Nick |
|
US Paralympics |
23.09 |
- |
-0.9 |
25. |
Bartone, Alexander |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
23.09 |
- |
-0.9 |
26. |
Najjar, Joey |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
23.43 |
- |
-0.9 |
27. |
Brown, David |
|
US Paralympics |
23.92 |
- |
0.3 |
28. |
Avery, Jerome |
|
US Paralympics |
23.99 |
- |
0.3 |
29. |
Brown, Rob |
|
US Paralympics |
24.85 |
- |
-0.6 |
30. |
Reyes, Andrew |
|
USC Trojan Master |
25.02 |
- |
0.4 |
31. |
Jent, Ayden |
|
US Paralympics |
28.00 |
- |
-0.6 |
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Blake, Jerome |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
21.19 |
2. |
Bohlinger, Luke |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
21.66 |
3. |
Warner, Gabe |
JR-3 |
Vanguard |
21.97 |
4. |
Kaabi, Bandar |
|
Saudi Arabia |
22.60 |
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Cole, Austin |
|
Capital City TC |
21.60 |
2. |
Tate, Andrew |
|
Unattached |
21.82 |
3. |
Rhodes, Mason |
|
US Paralympics |
21.97 |
4. |
Duran, Alec |
JR-3 |
Vanguard |
22.04 |
5. |
White, Terrell |
|
Jackrabbit Elite |
22.12 |
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Brown, Marquis |
SR-4 |
Texas Lutheran |
21.85 |
2. |
Aono, Michael |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
21.94 |
3. |
Almarwani, Ahmed |
|
Saudi Arabia |
22.08 |
4. |
Wong, Michael |
FR-1 |
Texas Lutheran |
22.19 |
5. |
Ayin, Nicholas |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
22.28 |
6. |
Tjernagel, Benjamin |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
22.68 |
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Emeche, David |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
22.33 |
2. |
Williams, Roshard |
FR-1 |
Academy of Art |
22.50 |
3. |
Beard, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Westcliff University |
22.62 |
4. |
Reyes, Andrew |
|
USC Trojan Master |
25.02 |
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Murray, Domanick |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
22.62 |
2. |
Perkins, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
22.65 |
3. |
Ross, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
22.81 |
4. |
Rincon, James |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
23.02 |
5. |
Brown, David |
|
US Paralympics |
23.92 |
6. |
Avery, Jerome |
|
US Paralympics |
23.99 |
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.9
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Padron, Christian |
|
Unattached |
22.22 |
2. |
Rogers, Nick |
|
US Paralympics |
23.09 |
3. |
Bartone, Alexander |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
23.09 |
4. |
Najjar, Joey |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
23.43 |
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Brown, Rob |
|
US Paralympics |
24.85 |
2. |
Jent, Ayden |
|
US Paralympics |
28.00 |
Men's 400 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Cole, Austin |
|
Capital City TC |
47.01 |
- |
2. |
Taylor, Tubotein |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club |
48.02 |
- |
3. |
Gordon, Jehue |
|
HSInternational |
48.35 |
- |
4. |
Harper, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
48.37 |
- |
5. |
Aono, Michael |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
48.46 |
- |
6. |
Tate, Andrew |
|
Unattached |
48.51 |
- |
7. |
Alsubaie, Abdullah |
|
Saudi Arabia |
48.55 |
- |
8. |
Marks, Charles |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
48.63 |
- |
9. |
Washecheck, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
48.77 |
- |
10. |
White, Terrell |
|
Jackrabbit Elite |
48.97 |
- |
11. |
Augusta, Eli |
FR-1 |
Texas Lutheran |
49.48 |
- |
12. |
Velasquez, Zach |
SR-4 |
Texas Lutheran |
49.56 |
- |
13. |
Ramirez, David |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
50.53 |
- |
14. |
Vivanco, Eric |
|
Unattached |
50.53 |
- |
15. |
Christensen, David |
|
Unattached |
50.79 |
- |
16. |
Griffin, Yusef |
|
Unattached |
50.99 |
- |
17. |
Najjar, Joey |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
51.54 |
- |
18. |
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj |
SO-2 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
51.63 |
- |
19. |
Perkins, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
51.65 |
- |
20. |
Gattey, Quin |
JR-3 |
Colorado College |
51.85 |
- |
21. |
Powell, Phillip |
JR-3 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
51.98 |
- |
22. |
Capparella, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
52.00 |
- |
23. |
Pendleton, Connor |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
52.15 |
- |
24. |
Badillo, Michael |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
52.32 |
- |
25. |
Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
52.54 |
- |
26. |
Francis, Joshua |
SR-4 |
La Verne |
52.71 |
- |
27. |
Ocaranza, Diego |
|
Club Montes |
52.84 |
- |
28. |
Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
53.27 |
- |
29. |
Friedemann, Raoul |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
53.78 |
- |
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Cole, Austin |
|
Capital City TC |
47.01 |
2. |
Taylor, Tubotein |
|
S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club |
48.02 |
3. |
Gordon, Jehue |
|
HSInternational |
48.35 |
4. |
Tate, Andrew |
|
Unattached |
48.51 |
5. |
White, Terrell |
|
Jackrabbit Elite |
48.97 |
6. |
Christensen, David |
|
Unattached |
50.79 |
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Aono, Michael |
|
Coq. Cheetahs |
48.46 |
2. |
Alsubaie, Abdullah |
|
Saudi Arabia |
48.55 |
3. |
Augusta, Eli |
FR-1 |
Texas Lutheran |
49.48 |
4. |
Velasquez, Zach |
SR-4 |
Texas Lutheran |
49.56 |
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Harper, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
48.37 |
2. |
Marks, Charles |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
48.63 |
3. |
Washecheck, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
48.77 |
4. |
Ramirez, David |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
50.53 |
5. |
Francis, Joshua |
SR-4 |
La Verne |
52.71 |
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Vivanco, Eric |
|
Unattached |
50.53 |
2. |
Griffin, Yusef |
|
Unattached |
50.99 |
3. |
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj |
SO-2 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
51.63 |
4. |
Gattey, Quin |
JR-3 |
Colorado College |
51.85 |
5. |
Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
53.27 |
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Perkins, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
51.65 |
2. |
Capparella, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
52.00 |
3. |
Pendleton, Connor |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
52.15 |
4. |
Badillo, Michael |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
52.32 |
5. |
Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
52.54 |
6. |
Ocaranza, Diego |
|
Club Montes |
52.84 |
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Najjar, Joey |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
51.54 |
2. |
Powell, Phillip |
JR-3 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
51.98 |
3. |
Friedemann, Raoul |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
53.78 |
Men's 800 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Pruitt, Austin |
|
US Paralympics |
1:48.56 |
- |
2. |
Cherrad, Oussama |
|
Empire Track Club |
1:49.82 |
- |
3. |
Tesfamariam, Abrham |
|
Unattached |
1:50.21 |
- |
4. |
Palamar, Adam |
|
Unattached |
1:50.78 |
- |
5. |
Knevelbaard , Kasey |
|
Unattached |
1:51.17 |
- |
6. |
Eke, Allen |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
1:51.47 |
- |
7. |
Reyes, Tayron |
|
Leonia Track Club |
1:51.77 |
- |
8. |
Jock, Charles |
|
USA |
1:52.63 |
- |
9. |
Cargile, Tucker |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
1:52.71 |
- |
10. |
Floyd, Carter |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:52.71 |
- |
11. |
Houali, Rabah |
SO-2 |
Academy of Art |
1:52.84 |
- |
12. |
Jewett, Isaiah |
|
Unattached |
1:52.90 |
- |
13. |
Famolaro, Nick |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
1:53.00 |
- |
14. |
Kitur, Felix |
|
Santa Monica Track Club |
1:53.21 |
- |
15. |
Potts, Aaron |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
1:53.29 |
- |
16. |
Blackwell, Robert |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
1:53.76 |
- |
17. |
Thorstad, Justin |
SR-4 |
Black Hills St. |
1:53.91 |
- |
18. |
Silva, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
1:53.92 |
- |
19. |
Cruz, Adolfo |
|
Unattached |
1:54.02 |
- |
20. |
Emmen, Tetlo |
|
Unattached |
1:54.19 |
- |
21. |
Rodriguez, Alberto |
SR-4 |
Johnson & Wales (Colo.) |
1:54.21 |
- |
22. |
Paige, Simon |
|
Unattached |
1:54.22 |
- |
23. |
Wilburn, Conner |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
1:54.63 |
- |
24. |
Norwood , Jahleel |
|
Unattached |
1:54.77 |
- |
25. |
Pollard, Eric |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
1:54.80 |
- |
26. |
Sotomayor, Arturo |
|
Unattached |
1:55.05 |
- |
27. |
Owens, Logan |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
1:55.07 |
- |
28. |
Sargent, Brynn |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
1:55.11 |
- |
29. |
Engel, Alexander |
|
Boston-North |
1:55.24 |
- |
30. |
Aderholt, Brady |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:55.32 |
- |
31. |
Van Buerden, Daniel |
|
Cal Poly DC |
1:55.34 |
- |
32. |
Warner, William |
FR-1 |
Westmont |
1:55.49 |
- |
33. |
Grant, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
1:55.95 |
- |
34. |
Casey, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
1:56.09 |
- |
35. |
Kahovec, Timmy |
SR-4 |
Cal Lutheran |
1:56.15 |
- |
36. |
Salas, Matthew |
FR-1 |
La Verne |
1:56.27 |
- |
37. |
Lobley, Emory |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:56.28 |
- |
38. |
Lagerstrom, Brennan |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
1:56.38 |
- |
39. |
Baynard, Daryon |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
1:56.51 |
- |
40. |
Ljung, Owen |
|
Elevation Track Club |
1:56.67 |
- |
41. |
Berry, David |
|
Altis |
1:56.93 |
- |
42. |
Ballard, Noah |
|
Unattached |
1:57.53 |
- |
43. |
Fiston, Kizungu |
|
Unattached |
1:57.92 |
- |
44. |
Schaub, Colin |
|
Cal Poly DC |
1:58.98 |
- |
45. |
Killeen, Oliver |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
1:59.24 |
- |
46. |
Bystrom, Kyle |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track C |
1:59.51 |
- |
47. |
Pots, Joshua |
|
Unattached |
1:59.83 |
- |
48. |
Meyer, Landis |
JR-3 |
Soka |
2:00.11 |
- |
49. |
Barela, Raymond |
|
Unattached |
2:00.52 |
- |
50. |
Amezcua, Rodolfo |
|
Unattached |
2:00.56 |
- |
51. |
Moussamih, Matthew |
|
Western Mass Distance Pro |
2:03.69 |
- |
52. |
Friedemann, Raoul |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
2:04.09 |
- |
53. |
Freeman, Anthony |
|
Unattached |
2:05.57 |
- |
54. |
Murray, Michael |
|
USOC-CV |
2:11.36 |
- |
55. |
Hightower, Erik |
|
US Paralympics |
2:11.78 |
- |
56. |
Torres, Arturo |
|
US Paralympics |
2:11.90 |
- |
57. |
Mondt, Derek |
|
US Paralympics |
2:13.91 |
- |
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Cherrad, Oussama |
|
Empire Track Club |
1:49.82 |
2. |
Tesfamariam, Abrham |
|
Unattached |
1:50.21 |
3. |
Palamar, Adam |
|
Unattached |
1:50.78 |
4. |
Knevelbaard , Kasey |
|
Unattached |
1:51.17 |
5. |
Eke, Allen |
|
Big Bear TC/New Balance |
1:51.47 |
6. |
Reyes, Tayron |
|
Leonia Track Club |
1:51.77 |
7. |
Jock, Charles |
|
USA |
1:52.63 |
8. |
Houali, Rabah |
SO-2 |
Academy of Art |
1:52.84 |
9. |
Jewett, Isaiah |
|
Unattached |
1:52.90 |
10. |
Kitur, Felix |
|
Santa Monica Track Club |
1:53.21 |
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Cargile, Tucker |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
1:52.71 |
2. |
Floyd, Carter |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
1:52.71 |
3. |
Famolaro, Nick |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
1:53.00 |
4. |
Potts, Aaron |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
1:53.29 |
5. |
Blackwell, Robert |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
1:53.76 |
6. |
Thorstad, Justin |
SR-4 |
Black Hills St. |
1:53.91 |
7. |
Emmen, Tetlo |
|
Unattached |
1:54.19 |
8. |
Sotomayor, Arturo |
|
Unattached |
1:55.05 |
9. |
Kahovec, Timmy |
SR-4 |
Cal Lutheran |
1:56.15 |
10. |
Ljung, Owen |
|
Elevation Track Club |
1:56.67 |
11. |
Berry, David |
|
Altis |
1:56.93 |
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Silva, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
1:53.92 |
2. |
Rodriguez, Alberto |
SR-4 |
Johnson & Wales (Colo.) |
1:54.21 |
3. |
Paige, Simon |
|
Unattached |
1:54.22 |
4. |
Wilburn, Conner |
SR-4 |
Air Force |
1:54.63 |
5. |
Norwood , Jahleel |
|
Unattached |
1:54.77 |
6. |
Owens, Logan |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
1:55.07 |
7. |
Engel, Alexander |
|
Boston-North |
1:55.24 |
8. |
Fiston, Kizungu |
|
Unattached |
1:57.92 |
9. |
Meyer, Landis |
JR-3 |
Soka |
2:00.11 |
10. |
Moussamih, Matthew |
|
Western Mass Distance Pro |
2:03.69 |
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Cruz, Adolfo |
|
Unattached |
1:54.02 |
2. |
Pollard, Eric |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
1:54.80 |
3. |
Aderholt, Brady |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:55.32 |
4. |
Van Buerden, Daniel |
|
Cal Poly DC |
1:55.34 |
5. |
Warner, William |
FR-1 |
Westmont |
1:55.49 |
6. |
Salas, Matthew |
FR-1 |
La Verne |
1:56.27 |
7. |
Lobley, Emory |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:56.28 |
8. |
Schaub, Colin |
|
Cal Poly DC |
1:58.98 |
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Sargent, Brynn |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
1:55.11 |
2. |
Grant, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
1:55.95 |
3. |
Casey, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
1:56.09 |
4. |
Lagerstrom, Brennan |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
1:56.38 |
5. |
Baynard, Daryon |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
1:56.51 |
6. |
Ballard, Noah |
|
Unattached |
1:57.53 |
7. |
Killeen, Oliver |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
1:59.24 |
8. |
Bystrom, Kyle |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track C |
1:59.51 |
9. |
Pots, Joshua |
|
Unattached |
1:59.83 |
10. |
Barela, Raymond |
|
Unattached |
2:00.52 |
11. |
Amezcua, Rodolfo |
|
Unattached |
2:00.56 |
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Friedemann, Raoul |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
2:04.09 |
2. |
Freeman, Anthony |
|
Unattached |
2:05.57 |
3. |
Murray, Michael |
|
USOC-CV |
2:11.36 |
4. |
Mondt, Derek |
|
US Paralympics |
2:13.91 |
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Pruitt, Austin |
|
US Paralympics |
1:48.56 |
2. |
Hightower, Erik |
|
US Paralympics |
2:11.78 |
3. |
Torres, Arturo |
|
US Paralympics |
2:11.90 |
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Knevelbaard , Kasey |
|
Unattached |
3:43.52 |
- |
2. |
Riva, Thomas |
|
Unattached |
3:44.21 |
- |
3. |
Thomas, Derek |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:44.26 |
- |
4. |
Denault, Robert |
|
Vic City Elite |
3:45.81 |
- |
5. |
Esparza, Jose Juan |
|
Rotoplas Mexico |
3:45.85 |
- |
6. |
Jarron, Lukas |
|
Vancouver Thunderbirds |
3:47.61 |
- |
7. |
Keddar, Salim |
|
Empire Track Club |
3:47.66 |
- |
8. |
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel |
|
CAUL |
3:48.80 |
- |
9. |
Olivarrias, Sergio |
|
Unattached |
3:49.11 |
- |
10. |
Hernandez , Santiago |
|
COLOMBIA INDEPORTES PORVE |
3:49.61 |
- |
11. |
Gay, John |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
3:49.79 |
- |
12. |
Gutierrez, Luis |
|
Unattached |
3:49.92 |
- |
13. |
Potts, Aaron |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:50.50 |
- |
14. |
Niksic, Shane |
|
UNAT-Western State |
3:50.59 |
- |
15. |
Moreau, Victor |
JR-3 |
Academy of Art |
3:50.82 |
- |
16. |
Silva, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
3:50.93 |
- |
17. |
Morin, Nicolas |
|
CAUL |
3:51.41 |
- |
18. |
Cross, Will |
|
Unattached |
3:52.33 |
- |
19. |
AGUILLON, CAMILO |
|
COLOMBIA |
3:52.43 |
- |
20. |
Thomas, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Academy of Art |
3:53.03 |
- |
21. |
Menzel, Ren? |
|
Hannover Athletics |
3:53.23 |
- |
22. |
Minen, Johnny |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
3:53.26 |
- |
23. |
Huizar, Mark |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:53.64 |
- |
24. |
Barkan, Brody |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
3:54.29 |
- |
25. |
Shon, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
3:54.51 |
- |
26. |
Bley, Alexander |
|
Hannover Athletics |
3:54.69 |
- |
27. |
Cruz, Gonzalo |
|
Halcones Tijuana |
3:55.41 |
- |
28. |
Hessian, Freddie |
JR-3 |
Academy of Art |
3:55.80 |
- |
29. |
Broaddrick, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
3:56.29 |
- |
30. |
Cardona, Israel |
|
Unattached |
3:56.39 |
- |
31. |
Cusick, John |
|
Sauls Creek Track Club |
3:56.70 |
- |
32. |
Hicks, Brian |
|
Cal Poly DC |
3:57.29 |
- |
33. |
Guijarro, Bryan |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:57.92 |
- |
34. |
Lobley, Emory |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
3:58.30 |
- |
35. |
Browning, Kellen |
SO-2 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
3:58.45 |
- |
36. |
Rath, Joe |
|
Black Hills State Univers |
3:58.67 |
- |
37. |
Riech, Nate Graywolf |
|
Unattached |
3:58.81 |
- |
38. |
Lagerstrom, Brennan |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
3:59.11 |
- |
39. |
rabadan, armando |
|
Montes. |
3:59.28 |
- |
40. |
Ryan , Connor |
|
Run Boulder AC |
3:59.39 |
- |
41. |
Johnson, Scott |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
3:59.57 |
- |
42. |
Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
4:00.26 |
- |
43. |
O'Neill, Kellen |
FR-1 |
UC Santa Cruz |
4:00.49 |
- |
44. |
Guzman-Berdejo, Ismael |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
4:02.04 |
- |
45. |
Duarte, Jason |
|
A Snail's Pace Running Cl |
4:02.08 |
- |
46. |
Sincock, Joel |
|
Unattached |
4:03.06 |
- |
47. |
Arteaga, Hector |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
4:03.16 |
- |
48. |
Olsen, Paul |
FR-1 |
Colorado College |
4:04.45 |
- |
49. |
Neufeld-Griffin, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cal Lutheran |
4:05.31 |
- |
50. |
Walton, Branden |
|
US Paralympics |
4:14.93 |
- |
51. |
Gonzales, Christian |
|
SRA ELITE |
4:20.62 |
- |
52. |
Barela, Raymond |
|
Unattached |
4:24.10 |
- |
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Knevelbaard , Kasey |
|
Unattached |
3:43.52 |
2. |
Riva, Thomas |
|
Unattached |
3:44.21 |
3. |
Thomas, Derek |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:44.26 |
4. |
Denault, Robert |
|
Vic City Elite |
3:45.81 |
5. |
Esparza, Jose Juan |
|
Rotoplas Mexico |
3:45.85 |
6. |
Jarron, Lukas |
|
Vancouver Thunderbirds |
3:47.61 |
7. |
Keddar, Salim |
|
Empire Track Club |
3:47.66 |
8. |
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel |
|
CAUL |
3:48.80 |
9. |
Olivarrias, Sergio |
|
Unattached |
3:49.11 |
10. |
Gutierrez, Luis |
|
Unattached |
3:49.92 |
11. |
Potts, Aaron |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:50.50 |
12. |
Morin, Nicolas |
|
CAUL |
3:51.41 |
13. |
Johnson, Scott |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
3:59.57 |
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Hernandez , Santiago |
|
COLOMBIA INDEPORTES PORVE |
3:49.61 |
2. |
Gay, John |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
3:49.79 |
3. |
Niksic, Shane |
|
UNAT-Western State |
3:50.59 |
4. |
Moreau, Victor |
JR-3 |
Academy of Art |
3:50.82 |
5. |
Cross, Will |
|
Unattached |
3:52.33 |
6. |
Thomas, Marvin |
FR-1 |
Academy of Art |
3:53.03 |
7. |
Menzel, Ren? |
|
Hannover Athletics |
3:53.23 |
8. |
Minen, Johnny |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
3:53.26 |
9. |
Hessian, Freddie |
JR-3 |
Academy of Art |
3:55.80 |
10. |
Guijarro, Bryan |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:57.92 |
11. |
Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
4:00.26 |
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Silva, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
3:50.93 |
2. |
AGUILLON, CAMILO |
|
COLOMBIA |
3:52.43 |
3. |
Huizar, Mark |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
3:53.64 |
4. |
Barkan, Brody |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
3:54.29 |
5. |
Shon, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
3:54.51 |
6. |
Bley, Alexander |
|
Hannover Athletics |
3:54.69 |
7. |
Cardona, Israel |
|
Unattached |
3:56.39 |
8. |
Cusick, John |
|
Sauls Creek Track Club |
3:56.70 |
9. |
Riech, Nate Graywolf |
|
Unattached |
3:58.81 |
10. |
Ryan , Connor |
|
Run Boulder AC |
3:59.39 |
11. |
Guzman-Berdejo, Ismael |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
4:02.04 |
12. |
Gonzales, Christian |
|
SRA ELITE |
4:20.62 |
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Cruz, Gonzalo |
|
Halcones Tijuana |
3:55.41 |
2. |
Broaddrick, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
3:56.29 |
3. |
Hicks, Brian |
|
Cal Poly DC |
3:57.29 |
4. |
Lobley, Emory |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
3:58.30 |
5. |
Browning, Kellen |
SO-2 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
3:58.45 |
6. |
Rath, Joe |
|
Black Hills State Univers |
3:58.67 |
7. |
Lagerstrom, Brennan |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
3:59.11 |
8. |
rabadan, armando |
|
Montes. |
3:59.28 |
9. |
O'Neill, Kellen |
FR-1 |
UC Santa Cruz |
4:00.49 |
10. |
Duarte, Jason |
|
A Snail's Pace Running Cl |
4:02.08 |
11. |
Sincock, Joel |
|
Unattached |
4:03.06 |
12. |
Arteaga, Hector |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
4:03.16 |
13. |
Olsen, Paul |
FR-1 |
Colorado College |
4:04.45 |
14. |
Neufeld-Griffin, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cal Lutheran |
4:05.31 |
15. |
Walton, Branden |
|
US Paralympics |
4:14.93 |
16. |
Barela, Raymond |
|
Unattached |
4:24.10 |
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Knudsen, Soren |
|
Unattached |
13:54.56 |
- |
2. |
Albertson, CJ |
|
Unattached |
13:57.62 |
- |
3. |
uribe, antonio |
|
fondistas MX |
14:02.54 |
- |
4. |
Crowe, Matthew |
|
Track Club LA |
14:03.09 |
- |
5. |
pacheco, juan |
|
fondistas MX |
14:04.56 |
- |
6. |
Hern?ndez, Abraham |
|
TK MEXICO |
14:04.75 |
- |
7. |
Johnson, Brandon |
|
Hudson Elite |
14:05.52 |
- |
8. |
arias, ezau |
|
Runaticos |
14:06.77 |
- |
9. |
Monta?ez Martinez, Victor Alfredo |
|
Rodolfo G?mez Club |
14:07.24 |
- |
10. |
Lynch, Jason |
|
Unattached |
14:07.39 |
- |
11. |
Dominguez, Ruben |
|
Unattached |
14:07.58 |
- |
12. |
Reischling, Andy |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
14:07.91 |
- |
13. |
Too, Nehemia |
FR-1 |
Harding |
14:12.48 |
- |
14. |
Airiau, Gatien |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
14:14.15 |
- |
15. |
Desgagnes, Jean-Simon |
|
CAUL |
14:20.18 |
- |
16. |
Frias, Chris |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
14:21.75 |
- |
17. |
Stack, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Western State |
14:23.73 |
- |
18. |
Aldama Torres, Carlos |
|
Unattached |
14:24.18 |
- |
19. |
Husch, Ross |
SO-2 |
Western State |
14:27.12 |
- |
20. |
Roeser, Kurt |
|
Boulder Harriers |
14:29.60 |
- |
21. |
Okello, Tony |
|
Santa Monica Track Club |
14:29.81 |
- |
22. |
Hazell, Justin |
|
Unattached |
14:29.91 |
- |
23. |
Oldach, Michael |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
14:32.49 |
- |
24. |
Pope, Charlie |
FR-1 |
San Jose St. |
14:36.40 |
- |
25. |
Medina, Martin |
|
Unattached |
14:37.29 |
- |
26. |
Caltenco, Oscar |
|
SECTOR 7 |
14:38.90 |
- |
27. |
Zeratsion, Huruy |
JR-3 |
San Jose St. |
14:39.77 |
- |
28. |
Pedrotti, James |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
14:40.22 |
- |
29. |
Jabaz, Jorge |
|
Cal Coast TC |
14:41.43 |
- |
30. |
Martinez Ambrosio, Alejandro |
|
Unattached |
14:46.66 |
- |
31. |
Flores, Hesiquio |
|
M?xico |
14:47.11 |
- |
32. |
Espinoza, Joshua |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
14:48.55 |
- |
33. |
McNeill, Max |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma City |
14:49.61 |
- |
34. |
Minen, Johnny |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
14:50.40 |
- |
35. |
Brumbaugh, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
14:51.79 |
- |
36. |
Pederson, Koby |
JR-3 |
Loyola Marymount |
14:51.80 |
- |
37. |
Boyden, Wilder |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
14:55.23 |
- |
38. |
Evans, Jack |
SR-4 |
Soka |
14:57.94 |
- |
39. |
Thompson, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Biola |
14:59.14 |
- |
40. |
Greene, Bret |
|
Unattached |
14:59.64 |
- |
41. |
Loasby, Harry |
SR-4 |
Loyola Marymount |
15:02.08 |
- |
42. |
Brito, Jeronimo |
SR-4 |
Vanguard |
15:03.20 |
- |
43. |
Burschinger, Will |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
15:04.22 |
- |
44. |
Kretzmann, Hosava |
|
Unattached |
15:04.44 |
- |
45. |
Ortiz, Daniel |
|
Bengalas MX |
15:05.43 |
- |
46. |
Ward, Hugo |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
15:07.50 |
- |
47. |
Dunn, Kyle |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track Club |
15:09.41 |
- |
48. |
Konugres, James |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
15:10.25 |
- |
49. |
Calderon, Tony |
SO-2 |
Colorado College |
15:10.40 |
- |
50. |
Sanchez, AJ |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
15:11.16 |
- |
51. |
Monroy, Noah |
|
Westcliff University |
15:12.44 |
- |
52. |
Smith, Ryan |
|
Strawberry Canyon TC |
15:14.75 |
- |
53. |
Palazzo, Anthony |
|
Cal Poly DC |
15:15.01 |
- |
54. |
Methum, Wesley |
FR-1 |
The Masters |
15:15.51 |
- |
55. |
Million, Wyatt |
|
TCLA |
15:15.71 |
- |
56. |
Estrada, Quinn |
|
WAR Elite Racing |
15:16.03 |
- |
57. |
Langford, Oliver |
|
PRADO |
15:17.61 |
- |
58. |
Arriola, Diego |
|
Unattached |
15:18.60 |
- |
59. |
Gonzalez Vera, Jose |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
15:19.00 |
- |
60. |
Capone, Dante |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Cruz |
15:21.79 |
- |
61. |
Robertson, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
15:22.62 |
- |
62. |
Aguirre, Angel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15:22.91 |
- |
63. |
Cota, Roberto |
|
Unattached |
15:23.16 |
- |
64. |
Bruce, Patrick |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
15:25.84 |
- |
65. |
Singh, Dilpreet |
|
Unattached |
15:26.98 |
- |
66. |
Baza Carillo, Rigoberto |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
15:31.19 |
- |
67. |
Ross, Jonah |
|
Unattached |
15:35.29 |
- |
68. |
Mancuso, Devin |
|
Unattached |
15:35.63 |
- |
69. |
Pacheco, Stephen |
SO-2 |
The Masters |
15:36.88 |
- |
70. |
Kieffer, J.D. |
|
Unattached |
15:38.98 |
- |
71. |
Ramirez, Jesse |
|
Unattached |
15:42.84 |
- |
72. |
Drinkward, Johnathan |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
15:44.37 |
- |
73. |
Herrera, Kevin |
|
Unattached |
15:44.51 |
- |
74. |
Blake, Samuel |
|
Unattached |
15:47.21 |
- |
75. |
Centeno, Joseph |
|
Unattached |
15:49.11 |
- |
76. |
galasso, terence |
|
ARC |
15:49.75 |
- |
77. |
Duran, Christian |
|
Unattached |
15:54.76 |
- |
78. |
Best, William |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15:55.43 |
- |
79. |
Jack, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
15:55.70 |
- |
80. |
Kicker, Riley |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
15:55.87 |
- |
81. |
Burke, Liam |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
16:00.07 |
- |
82. |
Diaz, Victor |
|
Unattached |
16:00.67 |
- |
83. |
Munoz, Luis |
|
Unattached |
16:05.13 |
- |
84. |
Quiambao, Isaiah |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
16:15.74 |
- |
85. |
Del Carmen, David |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
16:17.94 |
- |
86. |
Pearce, Jackson |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
16:23.83 |
- |
87. |
Enders, Jonas |
|
Cal Poly DC |
16:34.75 |
- |
88. |
Rosen-Duran, Eli |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
16:38.73 |
- |
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Knudsen, Soren |
|
Unattached |
13:54.56 |
2. |
Albertson, CJ |
|
Unattached |
13:57.62 |
3. |
uribe, antonio |
|
fondistas MX |
14:02.54 |
4. |
Crowe, Matthew |
|
Track Club LA |
14:03.09 |
5. |
pacheco, juan |
|
fondistas MX |
14:04.56 |
6. |
Hern?ndez, Abraham |
|
TK MEXICO |
14:04.75 |
7. |
Johnson, Brandon |
|
Hudson Elite |
14:05.52 |
8. |
arias, ezau |
|
Runaticos |
14:06.77 |
9. |
Monta?ez Martinez, Victor Alfredo |
|
Rodolfo G?mez Club |
14:07.24 |
10. |
Lynch, Jason |
|
Unattached |
14:07.39 |
11. |
Dominguez, Ruben |
|
Unattached |
14:07.58 |
12. |
Reischling, Andy |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
14:07.91 |
13. |
Too, Nehemia |
FR-1 |
Harding |
14:12.48 |
14. |
Airiau, Gatien |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
14:14.15 |
15. |
Desgagnes, Jean-Simon |
|
CAUL |
14:20.18 |
16. |
Frias, Chris |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
14:21.75 |
17. |
Stack, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Western State |
14:23.73 |
18. |
Aldama Torres, Carlos |
|
Unattached |
14:24.18 |
19. |
Husch, Ross |
SO-2 |
Western State |
14:27.12 |
20. |
Roeser, Kurt |
|
Boulder Harriers |
14:29.60 |
21. |
Okello, Tony |
|
Santa Monica Track Club |
14:29.81 |
22. |
Medina, Martin |
|
Unattached |
14:37.29 |
23. |
Caltenco, Oscar |
|
SECTOR 7 |
14:38.90 |
24. |
Pederson, Koby |
JR-3 |
Loyola Marymount |
14:51.80 |
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Hazell, Justin |
|
Unattached |
14:29.91 |
2. |
Oldach, Michael |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
14:32.49 |
3. |
Pope, Charlie |
FR-1 |
San Jose St. |
14:36.40 |
4. |
Zeratsion, Huruy |
JR-3 |
San Jose St. |
14:39.77 |
5. |
Pedrotti, James |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
14:40.22 |
6. |
Jabaz, Jorge |
|
Cal Coast TC |
14:41.43 |
7. |
Martinez Ambrosio, Alejandro |
|
Unattached |
14:46.66 |
8. |
Flores, Hesiquio |
|
M?xico |
14:47.11 |
9. |
Espinoza, Joshua |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
14:48.55 |
10. |
McNeill, Max |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma City |
14:49.61 |
11. |
Minen, Johnny |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
14:50.40 |
12. |
Brumbaugh, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
14:51.79 |
13. |
Boyden, Wilder |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
14:55.23 |
14. |
Evans, Jack |
SR-4 |
Soka |
14:57.94 |
15. |
Thompson, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Biola |
14:59.14 |
16. |
Greene, Bret |
|
Unattached |
14:59.64 |
17. |
Loasby, Harry |
SR-4 |
Loyola Marymount |
15:02.08 |
18. |
Kretzmann, Hosava |
|
Unattached |
15:04.44 |
19. |
Ortiz, Daniel |
|
Bengalas MX |
15:05.43 |
20. |
Ward, Hugo |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
15:07.50 |
21. |
Smith, Ryan |
|
Strawberry Canyon TC |
15:14.75 |
22. |
Palazzo, Anthony |
|
Cal Poly DC |
15:15.01 |
23. |
Methum, Wesley |
FR-1 |
The Masters |
15:15.51 |
24. |
Estrada, Quinn |
|
WAR Elite Racing |
15:16.03 |
25. |
Pacheco, Stephen |
SO-2 |
The Masters |
15:36.88 |
26. |
Herrera, Kevin |
|
Unattached |
15:44.51 |
27. |
Blake, Samuel |
|
Unattached |
15:47.21 |
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Brito, Jeronimo |
SR-4 |
Vanguard |
15:03.20 |
2. |
Burschinger, Will |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
15:04.22 |
3. |
Dunn, Kyle |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track Club |
15:09.41 |
4. |
Konugres, James |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
15:10.25 |
5. |
Calderon, Tony |
SO-2 |
Colorado College |
15:10.40 |
6. |
Sanchez, AJ |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
15:11.16 |
7. |
Monroy, Noah |
|
Westcliff University |
15:12.44 |
8. |
Million, Wyatt |
|
TCLA |
15:15.71 |
9. |
Langford, Oliver |
|
PRADO |
15:17.61 |
10. |
Arriola, Diego |
|
Unattached |
15:18.60 |
11. |
Gonzalez Vera, Jose |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
15:19.00 |
12. |
Capone, Dante |
JR-3 |
UC Santa Cruz |
15:21.79 |
13. |
Robertson, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
15:22.62 |
14. |
Aguirre, Angel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15:22.91 |
15. |
Cota, Roberto |
|
Unattached |
15:23.16 |
16. |
Bruce, Patrick |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
15:25.84 |
17. |
Singh, Dilpreet |
|
Unattached |
15:26.98 |
18. |
Baza Carillo, Rigoberto |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
15:31.19 |
19. |
Ross, Jonah |
|
Unattached |
15:35.29 |
20. |
Mancuso, Devin |
|
Unattached |
15:35.63 |
21. |
Kieffer, J.D. |
|
Unattached |
15:38.98 |
22. |
Ramirez, Jesse |
|
Unattached |
15:42.84 |
23. |
Drinkward, Johnathan |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
15:44.37 |
24. |
Centeno, Joseph |
|
Unattached |
15:49.11 |
25. |
galasso, terence |
|
ARC |
15:49.75 |
26. |
Duran, Christian |
|
Unattached |
15:54.76 |
27. |
Best, William |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15:55.43 |
28. |
Jack, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
15:55.70 |
29. |
Kicker, Riley |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
15:55.87 |
30. |
Burke, Liam |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
16:00.07 |
31. |
Diaz, Victor |
|
Unattached |
16:00.67 |
32. |
Munoz, Luis |
|
Unattached |
16:05.13 |
33. |
Quiambao, Isaiah |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
16:15.74 |
34. |
Del Carmen, David |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
16:17.94 |
35. |
Pearce, Jackson |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
16:23.83 |
36. |
Enders, Jonas |
|
Cal Poly DC |
16:34.75 |
37. |
Rosen-Duran, Eli |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
16:38.73 |
Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC | WIND |
1. |
Viltz, Misana |
|
Unattached |
13.94 |
- |
0.5 |
2. |
Thingalaya, Siddhanth |
|
Evo Track Club |
14.11 |
- |
0.5 |
3. |
Schultze, Kenneth |
JR-3 |
British Columbia |
14.26 |
- |
0.5 |
4. |
Martin, Shane |
JR-3 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
14.36 |
- |
0.5 |
5. |
Rack, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
14.46 |
- |
0.5 |
6. |
Lawson, Winston |
|
Unattached |
14.72 |
- |
0.5 |
7. |
Laing, Dean |
|
Jackrabbit Elite |
14.99 |
- |
-0.4 |
8. |
Britton, Marlon |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
15.02 |
- |
-0.4 |
9. |
Foster, Paris |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
15.04 |
- |
-0.4 |
10. |
Hallburn, Michael |
|
Unattached |
15.39 |
- |
-0.4 |
11. |
Collins, Cesar |
|
Baja California |
15.43 |
- |
0.9 |
12. |
La-Anyane, Afari |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
15.52 |
- |
-0.4 |
13. |
Williams Jr., Hakim |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
15.97 |
- |
0.9 |
14. |
Clark, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
16.00 |
- |
0.9 |
15. |
Lightford, Reid |
|
Unattached |
16.23 |
- |
0.9 |
16. |
Rogers, Craig |
SO-2 |
Whittier |
16.42 |
- |
0.9 |
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 0.5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Viltz, Misana |
|
Unattached |
13.94 |
2. |
Thingalaya, Siddhanth |
|
Evo Track Club |
14.11 |
3. |
Schultze, Kenneth |
JR-3 |
British Columbia |
14.26 |
4. |
Martin, Shane |
JR-3 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
14.36 |
5. |
Rack, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
14.46 |
6. |
Lawson, Winston |
|
Unattached |
14.72 |
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Laing, Dean |
|
Jackrabbit Elite |
14.99 |
2. |
Britton, Marlon |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
15.02 |
3. |
Foster, Paris |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
15.04 |
4. |
Hallburn, Michael |
|
Unattached |
15.39 |
5. |
La-Anyane, Afari |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
15.52 |
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 0.9
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Collins, Cesar |
|
Baja California |
15.43 |
2. |
Williams Jr., Hakim |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
15.97 |
3. |
Clark, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
16.00 |
4. |
Lightford, Reid |
|
Unattached |
16.23 |
5. |
Rogers, Craig |
SO-2 |
Whittier |
16.42 |
Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Huslig, Landon |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
50.32 |
- |
2. |
Moore, Kaelin |
FR-1 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
52.23 |
- |
3. |
Chapman, Andre |
|
Unattached |
52.55 |
- |
4. |
Polk, Josef |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
53.54 |
- |
5. |
Hanna, Jacob |
JR-3 |
British Columbia |
53.89 |
- |
6. |
Burchett, Nick |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
54.19 |
- |
7. |
Brooks, Elisha |
|
Unattached |
54.51 |
- |
8. |
Perez Espino, Pedro |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
56.89 |
- |
9. |
McCall, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
57.19 |
- |
10. |
Pease, John |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
57.33 |
- |
11. |
Garcia Alvarez, Abraham |
|
INIPSIUS |
58.27 |
- |
12. |
Hayes, Clayton |
|
Capital City TC |
59.19 |
- |
13. |
Edds, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Colorado College |
1:00.66 |
- |
14. |
Dixon, Scott |
|
Capital City TC |
1:05.60 |
- |
|
Holman, Clay |
|
Altis |
DQ |
- |
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Huslig, Landon |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
50.32 |
2. |
Moore, Kaelin |
FR-1 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
52.23 |
3. |
Chapman, Andre |
|
Unattached |
52.55 |
4. |
Polk, Josef |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
53.54 |
5. |
Dixon, Scott |
|
Capital City TC |
1:05.60 |
|
Holman, Clay |
|
Altis |
DQ |
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Hanna, Jacob |
JR-3 |
British Columbia |
53.89 |
2. |
Burchett, Nick |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
54.19 |
3. |
Brooks, Elisha |
|
Unattached |
54.51 |
4. |
Perez Espino, Pedro |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
56.89 |
5. |
McCall, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
57.19 |
6. |
Hayes, Clayton |
|
Capital City TC |
59.19 |
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Pease, John |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
57.33 |
2. |
Garcia Alvarez, Abraham |
|
INIPSIUS |
58.27 |
3. |
Edds, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Colorado College |
1:00.66 |
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Sayler, Jackson |
|
Unattached |
8:47.82 |
- |
2. |
Carpenter, Jordan |
|
Unattached |
8:53.50 |
- |
3. |
Bruchet, Luc |
|
Canada |
8:54.94 |
- |
4. |
Ibarra, Luis |
|
Zac Mx |
8:59.66 |
- |
5. |
Kent, Justin |
|
Coastal Track Club |
9:02.27 |
- |
6. |
Siniscalchi, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
9:02.46 |
- |
7. |
Boyer, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
9:05.43 |
- |
8. |
Filer, Larry |
JR-3 |
East Central |
9:12.28 |
- |
9. |
Esparza, Joseph |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
9:16.42 |
- |
10. |
Hassman, Evan |
FR-1 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
9:17.18 |
- |
11. |
Franz, Daniel |
|
Boom Running |
9:17.52 |
- |
12. |
Benrubi, Joey |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
9:20.66 |
- |
13. |
Brown, Tanner |
|
Unattached |
9:20.74 |
- |
14. |
Rosen, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9:23.59 |
- |
15. |
Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel |
|
Unattached |
9:25.47 |
- |
16. |
Beatty, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9:33.63 |
- |
17. |
Kleiber, Nick |
FR-1 |
UC Santa Cruz |
9:34.11 |
- |
18. |
Peralta, Hector |
|
Unattached |
9:37.99 |
- |
19. |
Davidson, Benjamin |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
9:39.69 |
- |
20. |
Raslowsky, Christian |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
9:40.18 |
- |
21. |
Reynolds, Kelton |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
9:41.71 |
- |
22. |
Franco, Alec |
SR-4 |
The Masters |
9:44.86 |
- |
23. |
Palacios luna, Javier |
|
POLICIA FEDERAL MEX |
9:45.88 |
- |
24. |
Strevell, Donovan |
|
Unattached |
10:00.96 |
- |
25. |
Nunez, Joshua |
SO-2 |
The Masters |
10:05.23 |
- |
|
Omer, Ahmed |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
- |
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Sayler, Jackson |
|
Unattached |
8:47.82 |
2. |
Carpenter, Jordan |
|
Unattached |
8:53.50 |
3. |
Bruchet, Luc |
|
Canada |
8:54.94 |
4. |
Ibarra, Luis |
|
Zac Mx |
8:59.66 |
5. |
Kent, Justin |
|
Coastal Track Club |
9:02.27 |
6. |
Siniscalchi, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Air Force |
9:02.46 |
7. |
Boyer, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Air Force |
9:05.43 |
8. |
Franz, Daniel |
|
Boom Running |
9:17.52 |
9. |
Benrubi, Joey |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
9:20.66 |
10. |
Rosen, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9:23.59 |
11. |
Peralta, Hector |
|
Unattached |
9:37.99 |
12. |
Palacios luna, Javier |
|
POLICIA FEDERAL MEX |
9:45.88 |
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Filer, Larry |
JR-3 |
East Central |
9:12.28 |
2. |
Esparza, Joseph |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
9:16.42 |
3. |
Hassman, Evan |
FR-1 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
9:17.18 |
4. |
Brown, Tanner |
|
Unattached |
9:20.74 |
5. |
Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel |
|
Unattached |
9:25.47 |
6. |
Beatty, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
9:33.63 |
7. |
Kleiber, Nick |
FR-1 |
UC Santa Cruz |
9:34.11 |
8. |
Davidson, Benjamin |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
9:39.69 |
9. |
Raslowsky, Christian |
SO-2 |
Santa Clara |
9:40.18 |
10. |
Reynolds, Kelton |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
9:41.71 |
11. |
Franco, Alec |
SR-4 |
The Masters |
9:44.86 |
12. |
Strevell, Donovan |
|
Unattached |
10:00.96 |
13. |
Nunez, Joshua |
SO-2 |
The Masters |
10:05.23 |
|
Omer, Ahmed |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Academy of Art |
A |
Marlon Britton, Mobolade Ajomale, Nicolas Morales, Arrun Palacio |
40.85 |
- |
2. |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
A |
Matthew Sherrills, Khallifah Rosser, Clifford Scott, Shingirai Hlanguyo |
41.19 |
- |
3. |
Redlands |
A |
Domanick Murray, MJ Wheeler, Luke Bohlinger, Maliq Champion |
41.20 |
- |
4. |
Texas Lutheran |
A |
Paris Foster, Michael Wong, Darren Jones, Marquis Brown |
41.50 |
- |
5. |
Vanguard |
A |
Noah Eley, Alec Duran, Jeremiah Lewis, Gabe Warner |
41.63 |
- |
6. |
British Columbia |
A |
Mark Coles, Jacob Hanna, Kenneth Schultze, Philip Ireri |
41.96 |
- |
7. |
Cal Lutheran |
A |
Obasi Dees, Christian Brodnax, Trenton Mosley, Wendell O'Brien |
42.13 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PL | TEAM | ATHLETES | TIME |
1. |
Academy of Art |
Britton, Ajomale, Morales, Palacio |
40.85 |
2. |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
Sherrills, Rosser, Scott, Hlanguyo |
41.19 |
3. |
Redlands |
Murray, Wheeler, Bohlinger, Champion |
41.20 |
4. |
Texas Lutheran |
Foster, Wong, Jones, Brown |
41.50 |
5. |
Vanguard |
Eley, Duran, Lewis, Warner |
41.63 |
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
PL | TEAM | ATHLETES | TIME |
1. |
British Columbia |
Coles, Hanna, Schultze, Ireri |
41.96 |
2. |
Cal Lutheran |
Dees, Brodnax, Mosley, O'Brien |
42.13 |
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Azusa Pacific |
A |
Joshua Cantong, Kyle Brown, Jonathan Davis, Richard Finical |
3:14.10 |
- |
2. |
Occidental |
A |
Charles Marks, Caldwell Biddle, Ethan Vu, Hugh Pegan |
3:16.04 |
- |
3. |
British Columbia |
A |
Jacob Hanna, Nathan Loewen, Samuel Loewen, Eric Pollard |
3:17.12 |
- |
4. |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
A |
Nicholas Harper, David Ramirez, Shingirai Hlanguyo, Khallifah Rosser |
3:18.39 |
- |
5. |
La Verne |
A |
Jeffrey Ouk, Trevor Welch, Patrick Cornwell, Anthony Carter |
3:23.64 |
- |
6. |
Whittier |
A |
Ray Ray Roberson, Michael Badillo, Hakim Williams Jr., Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels |
3:24.58 |
- |
Men's High Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Bowen, Alexander |
|
Oxy Athletics/Panama |
2.12m |
6' 11.5" |
- |
|
2.00 XO 2.03 PPP 2.06 O 2.09 PPP 2.12 O 2.18 XXX
|
2. |
Baldwin, Henry |
JR-3 |
Colorado College |
2.06m |
6' 9" |
- |
|
1.85 XO 1.90 XO 1.95 O 2.00 XO 2.03 XO 2.06 XXO 2.09 XXX
|
2. |
Poullard, Miles |
SR-4 |
Azusa Pacific |
2.06m |
6' 9" |
- |
|
2.00 XO 2.03 O 2.06 XXO 2.09 XXX
|
4. |
Hamilton, Anthony |
FR-1 |
La Verne |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
|
|
4. |
Bienz, Cameron |
SR-4 |
Harding |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
|
1.85 O 1.90 O 1.95 XO 2.00 XXX
|
4. |
Munkholm, Jonnythan |
SR-4 |
Menlo College |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
|
1.85 O 1.90 XXO 1.95 XXO 2.00 XXX
|
|
Carson, Luis |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
NH |
|
- |
|
|
|
Fry, Josh |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
NH |
|
- |
|
|
Men's Pole Vault Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Victoria, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
|
4.70 XO 4.85 PPP 4.90 O 5.05 XXX
|
2. |
Shimasaki, Evan |
FR-1 |
UC San Diego |
4.85m |
15' 11" |
- |
|
|
3. |
Silva, Garrett |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
4.70m |
15' 5" |
- |
|
4.40 O 4.55 XO 4.70 XO 4.85 XXX
|
3. |
Greenleaf, Zach |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
4.70m |
15' 5" |
- |
|
|
5. |
Bean, David |
JR-3 |
Whittier |
4.40m |
14' 5.25" |
- |
|
|
5. |
Redmond, Miguel |
SR-4 |
Whittier |
4.40m |
14' 5.25" |
- |
|
|
7. |
Shagena, Brett |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
4.10m |
13' 5.25" |
- |
|
|
|
Schwartz, Sumner |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
NH |
|
- |
|
|
|
Fry, Josh |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
NH |
|
- |
|
|
Men's Long Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC | WIND |
1. |
Misans, Elvijs |
|
USOC-CV |
7.60m |
24' 11.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
Taylor, Ronald |
|
USOC-CV |
7.40m |
24' 3.5" |
- |
1.0 |
3. |
Wright, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Menlo College |
7.37m |
24' 2.25" |
- |
1.6 |
4. |
Muggler, Corey |
|
Boston-North |
7.36m |
24' 1.75" |
- |
0.5 |
5. |
Jean Paul, Isaac |
|
USOC-CV |
7.04m |
23' 1.25" |
- |
0.3 |
6. |
Robertson, Ricky |
|
USOC-CV |
7.00m |
22' 11.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
Robinson, Donovan |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
- |
|
|
|
7. |
Merrill, Trenten |
|
USOC-CV |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
- |
0.9 |
7. |
Coles, Mark |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
- |
0.9 |
10. |
Ambat, Kyle |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
6.92m |
22' 8.5" |
- |
1.2 |
11. |
Ruiz, Tyler |
|
Unattached |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
Elusme, Jonas |
|
Unattached |
6.86m |
22' 6.25" |
- |
0.9 |
13. |
Palacio, Zain |
|
Unattached |
6.85m |
22' 5.75" |
- |
0.9 |
14. |
Redding-Moment, Elijah |
SO-2 |
Menlo College |
6.47m |
21' 2.75" |
- |
0.8 |
15. |
Toribio, Chris |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
6.44m |
21' 1.5" |
- |
0.7 |
16. |
FRANCIS, JEROME |
|
Unattached |
6.41m |
21' 0.5" |
- |
0.6 |
17. |
Powers, Hunter |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
6.38m |
20' 11.25" |
- |
1.2 |
18. |
Carter, Anthony |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
6.37m |
20' 10.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
19. |
Looby, Eric |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
6.25m |
20' 6.25" |
- |
0.3 |
20. |
Freeman, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
La Verne |
6.00m |
19' 8.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | WIND |
1. |
Robinson, Donovan |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
|
2. |
Merrill, Trenten |
|
USOC-CV |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
0.9 |
3. |
Coles, Mark |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
0.9 |
4. |
Ambat, Kyle |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
6.92m |
22' 8.5" |
1.2 |
5. |
Palacio, Zain |
|
Unattached |
6.85m |
22' 5.75" |
0.9 |
6. |
Redding-Moment, Elijah |
SO-2 |
Menlo College |
6.47m |
21' 2.75" |
0.8 |
7. |
Toribio, Chris |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
6.44m |
21' 1.5" |
0.7 |
8. |
Powers, Hunter |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
6.38m |
20' 11.25" |
1.2 |
9. |
Carter, Anthony |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
6.37m |
20' 10.75" |
+0.0 |
10. |
Looby, Eric |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
6.25m |
20' 6.25" |
0.3 |
11. |
Freeman, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
La Verne |
6.00m |
19' 8.25" |
+0.0 |
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | WIND |
1. |
Misans, Elvijs |
|
USOC-CV |
7.60m |
24' 11.25" |
+0.0 |
2. |
Taylor, Ronald |
|
USOC-CV |
7.40m |
24' 3.5" |
1.0 |
3. |
Wright, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Menlo College |
7.37m |
24' 2.25" |
1.6 |
4. |
Muggler, Corey |
|
Boston-North |
7.36m |
24' 1.75" |
0.5 |
5. |
Jean Paul, Isaac |
|
USOC-CV |
7.04m |
23' 1.25" |
0.3 |
6. |
Robertson, Ricky |
|
USOC-CV |
7.00m |
22' 11.75" |
+0.0 |
7. |
Ruiz, Tyler |
|
Unattached |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
+0.0 |
8. |
Elusme, Jonas |
|
Unattached |
6.86m |
22' 6.25" |
0.9 |
9. |
FRANCIS, JEROME |
|
Unattached |
6.41m |
21' 0.5" |
0.6 |
Men's Triple Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC | WIND |
1. |
Sanders, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
15.85m |
52' 0" |
- |
0.9 |
2. |
Palacio, Zain |
|
Unattached |
14.56m |
47' 9.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
Henderson, Christopher |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
14.56m |
47' 9.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
Nesbit, Arik |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
14.28m |
46' 10.25" |
- |
0.4 |
5. |
Davis, Austin |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
14.15m |
46' 5.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
Palacio, Arrun |
FR-1 |
Academy of Art |
14.08m |
46' 2.5" |
- |
0.9 |
7. |
Campos, Mykel |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
13.68m |
44' 10.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
Ambat, Kyle |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
13.41m |
44' 0" |
- |
0.4 |
9. |
Atkins, Derrick |
SO-2 |
Unattached |
13.32m |
43' 8.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
Pannabecker, Wyatt |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
13.32m |
43' 8.5" |
- |
0.4 |
11. |
Owens, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
13.25m |
43' 5.75" |
- |
0.5 |
12. |
Karody, Neel |
SR-4 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
12.85m |
42' 2" |
- |
0.8 |
Men's Shot Put Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Katnik, Matthew |
|
Unattached |
17.87m |
58' 7.5" |
- |
2. |
Wilson, Jacob |
|
Unattached |
17.64m |
57' 10.5" |
- |
3. |
Randall, TJ |
SR-4 |
La Verne |
15.61m |
51' 2.75" |
- |
4. |
Edwards, Omar |
JR-3 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
15.35m |
50' 4.5" |
- |
5. |
Dickinson, Jack |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
14.95m |
49' 0.75" |
- |
6. |
Cinnamo, Josh |
|
US Paralympics |
14.62m |
47' 11.75" |
- |
7. |
Arnold, Jake |
|
Unattached |
14.29m |
46' 10.75" |
- |
8. |
Peterson, Reese |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
- |
Men's Discus Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Campbell , Jeremy |
|
USOC-CV |
62.48m |
205' 0" |
- |
2. |
Olsen, Brett |
|
Unattached |
55.39m |
181' 9" |
- |
3. |
Syrotchen, Josh |
|
Harding |
55.23m |
181' 2" |
- |
4. |
Kovar, Jayson |
|
Unattached |
52.92m |
173' 7" |
- |
5. |
Bentz, Paul |
JR-3 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
47.79m |
156' 9" |
- |
6. |
Brown, Michael |
SR-4 |
La Verne |
42.98m |
141' 0" |
- |
7. |
Sandoval-Guzman, Alejandro |
JR-3 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
42.53m |
139' 6" |
- |
8. |
Arnold, Jake |
|
Unattached |
40.40m |
132' 6" |
- |
9. |
Peterson, Reese |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
40.08m |
131' 6" |
- |
10. |
Occhino , Michael |
|
Unattached |
39.85m |
130' 9" |
- |
|
Hamilton, Chais |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
FOUL |
|
- |
|
Finch, Ibrahim |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
FOUL |
|
- |
Men's Hammer Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Wilson, Jacob |
|
Unattached |
60.03m |
196' 11" |
- |
2. |
Peterson, Reese |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
45.87m |
150' 6" |
- |
Men's Javelin Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Mears, Cole |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
52.08m |
170' 10" |
- |
2. |
Knowles, Maxwell |
SO-2 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
48.11m |
157' 10" |
- |
3. |
Schulz, Connor |
FR-1 |
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
45.68m |
149' 10" |
- |
4. |
Dickinson, Jack |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
45.37m |
148' 10" |
- |
|
Vu, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
FOUL |
|
- |
Women's 100 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC | WIND |
1. |
Brown, Aaliyah |
|
USA |
11.37 |
- |
-0.4 |
2. |
Tarmoh, Jeneba |
|
Unattached |
11.50 |
- |
-0.4 |
3. |
Baisden, Kendall |
|
Adidas |
11.56 |
- |
-0.4 |
4. |
Chapman, Melanise |
|
Unattached |
11.59 |
- |
-0.4 |
5. |
Brown, Destinee |
|
USA |
11.69 |
- |
-0.4 |
6. |
Faulknor, Alexis |
|
Unattached |
11.78 |
- |
-0.4 |
7. |
Woodruff, Yasmin |
|
Unattached |
11.84 |
- |
-0.4 |
8. |
Howard, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Harding |
11.89 |
- |
-0.4 |
9. |
Burt, Faith |
|
Unattached |
12.14 |
- |
-0.5 |
10. |
Morgan, Audrianna |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
12.16 |
- |
-0.4 |
11. |
Harvey, Lawanda |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
12.17 |
- |
-0.4 |
12. |
Kluyts, Catharina |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
12.21 |
- |
-0.7 |
13. |
Eastman, Tenisha |
|
Unattached |
12.22 |
- |
-0.7 |
14. |
Young, Sch'Cara |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
12.23 |
- |
-0.5 |
15. |
edwards, karelle |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
12.28 |
- |
-0.4 |
16. |
Moraes, Fabiana |
|
HurdleMechanic |
12.31 |
- |
-0.7 |
17. |
Grenke, Cassandra |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
12.31 |
- |
-0.5 |
18. |
Porter, LaShauna |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
12.34 |
- |
-0.4 |
19. |
Scott-Goss, Zoe |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.37 |
- |
-0.4 |
20. |
Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid |
|
Unattached |
12.37 |
- |
-0.4 |
21. |
Beasley, Tyrana |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
12.38 |
- |
-0.4 |
22. |
Evans, D'oni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.43 |
- |
-0.5 |
23. |
Pederson, Kira |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
12.44 |
- |
-0.7 |
24. |
Sauls, Da'Schele |
JR-3 |
Menlo College |
12.48 |
- |
-0.7 |
25. |
Myers, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Texas Lutheran |
12.48 |
- |
-0.5 |
26. |
Craft, Monica |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.50 |
- |
-0.7 |
27. |
Fashina-Bombata, Hassy |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
12.50 |
- |
-0.7 |
28. |
Yudelevitch, Emma |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
12.51 |
- |
-0.5 |
29. |
Paxton, Te'Mesha |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.54 |
- |
-0.3 |
30. |
Wilson, Tegan |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
12.66 |
- |
-0.7 |
31. |
Nunis, Naomi |
JR-3 |
Pacific |
12.73 |
- |
-0.3 |
32. |
Cordoba, Ana |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
12.75 |
- |
-0.3 |
33. |
Clark, Breanna |
|
USA Paralympics |
12.79 |
- |
-0.3 |
34. |
Gordy, Juliet |
|
Professionals |
12.86 |
- |
-0.3 |
35. |
Perez, Sarah |
|
Unattached |
13.49 |
- |
-0.3 |
36. |
Schnack, McKenna |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
13.54 |
- |
-0.3 |
37. |
Etoka, Lena |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
13.89 |
- |
-0.7 |
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Brown, Aaliyah |
|
USA |
11.37 |
2. |
Tarmoh, Jeneba |
|
Unattached |
11.50 |
3. |
Baisden, Kendall |
|
Adidas |
11.56 |
4. |
Chapman, Melanise |
|
Unattached |
11.59 |
5. |
Brown, Destinee |
|
USA |
11.69 |
6. |
Faulknor, Alexis |
|
Unattached |
11.78 |
7. |
Harvey, Lawanda |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
12.17 |
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Woodruff, Yasmin |
|
Unattached |
11.84 |
2. |
Howard, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Harding |
11.89 |
3. |
Morgan, Audrianna |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
12.16 |
4. |
edwards, karelle |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
12.28 |
5. |
Porter, LaShauna |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
12.34 |
6. |
Scott-Goss, Zoe |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.37 |
7. |
Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid |
|
Unattached |
12.37 |
8. |
Beasley, Tyrana |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
12.38 |
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Burt, Faith |
|
Unattached |
12.14 |
2. |
Young, Sch'Cara |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
12.23 |
3. |
Grenke, Cassandra |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
12.31 |
4. |
Evans, D'oni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.43 |
5. |
Myers, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Texas Lutheran |
12.48 |
6. |
Yudelevitch, Emma |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
12.51 |
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.7
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Kluyts, Catharina |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
12.21 |
2. |
Eastman, Tenisha |
|
Unattached |
12.22 |
3. |
Pederson, Kira |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
12.44 |
4. |
Sauls, Da'Schele |
JR-3 |
Menlo College |
12.48 |
5. |
Craft, Monica |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.50 |
6. |
Fashina-Bombata, Hassy |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
12.50 |
7. |
Wilson, Tegan |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
12.66 |
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Paxton, Te'Mesha |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
12.54 |
2. |
Nunis, Naomi |
JR-3 |
Pacific |
12.73 |
3. |
Cordoba, Ana |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
12.75 |
4. |
Clark, Breanna |
|
USA Paralympics |
12.79 |
5. |
Gordy, Juliet |
|
Professionals |
12.86 |
6. |
Perez, Sarah |
|
Unattached |
13.49 |
7. |
Schnack, McKenna |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
13.54 |
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.7
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Moraes, Fabiana |
|
HurdleMechanic |
12.31 |
2. |
Etoka, Lena |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
13.89 |
Women's 200 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC | WIND |
1. |
Tarmoh, Jeneba |
|
Unattached |
23.38 |
- |
0.8 |
2. |
Faulknor, Alexis |
|
Unattached |
23.86 |
- |
0.8 |
3. |
Brown, Destinee |
|
USA |
23.94 |
- |
0.8 |
4. |
Duck, Joey |
|
Altis |
24.21 |
- |
0.8 |
5. |
Harvey, Lawanda |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
24.58 |
- |
-0.3 |
6. |
Burt, Faith |
|
Unattached |
24.59 |
- |
-0.3 |
7. |
Howard, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Harding |
24.73 |
- |
0.8 |
8. |
Clark, Breanna |
|
USA Paralympics |
24.74 |
- |
-0.3 |
9. |
Woodruff, Yasmin |
|
Unattached |
24.74 |
- |
0.8 |
10. |
Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid |
|
Unattached |
25.02 |
- |
-0.3 |
11. |
Porter, LaShauna |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
25.09 |
- |
-0.3 |
12. |
Sauls, Da'Schele |
JR-3 |
Menlo College |
25.11 |
- |
-0.2 |
13. |
Newkirk, Jada |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
25.27 |
- |
-0.3 |
14. |
Williams, Jessica |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
25.28 |
- |
-0.2 |
15. |
Myers, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Texas Lutheran |
25.29 |
- |
-0.3 |
16. |
Adeyemi, Halimat |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
25.39 |
- |
-0.2 |
17. |
Eastman, Tenisha |
|
Unattached |
25.44 |
- |
0.2 |
18. |
Fashina-Bombata, Hassy |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
25.49 |
- |
-0.2 |
19. |
Ezumah, Chimere |
|
Blue Chip Track Club |
25.65 |
- |
-0.2 |
20. |
Pederson, Kira |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
25.72 |
- |
0.2 |
21. |
Bernales, Constanza |
|
Boston-North |
26.34 |
- |
-0.2 |
22. |
Crosby, Kym |
|
US Paralympics |
26.53 |
- |
0.2 |
23. |
Albrecht, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
26.57 |
- |
0.2 |
24. |
Nunis, Naomi |
JR-3 |
Pacific |
26.81 |
- |
0.2 |
25. |
Lawson-Freeman, Callie |
|
Unattached |
26.85 |
- |
-0.4 |
26. |
Lyon, Andrea |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
26.97 |
- |
-0.4 |
27. |
Madden, Hayley |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
27.01 |
- |
-0.4 |
28. |
Spalding, Asmeda |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
27.03 |
- |
-0.4 |
29. |
Guardado, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Whittier |
27.37 |
- |
-0.4 |
30. |
Schnack, McKenna |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
27.79 |
- |
-0.2 |
31. |
Sharp, Maya |
|
Unattached |
27.93 |
- |
0.2 |
32. |
Espe, Elyse |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
28.17 |
- |
-0.4 |
33. |
Loper, Ayla |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
28.21 |
- |
-0.2 |
34. |
Funes, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
28.52 |
- |
-0.2 |
35. |
Nolin, Delaney |
|
Unattached |
39.15 |
- |
-0.2 |
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.8
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Tarmoh, Jeneba |
|
Unattached |
23.38 |
2. |
Faulknor, Alexis |
|
Unattached |
23.86 |
3. |
Brown, Destinee |
|
USA |
23.94 |
4. |
Duck, Joey |
|
Altis |
24.21 |
5. |
Howard, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Harding |
24.73 |
6. |
Woodruff, Yasmin |
|
Unattached |
24.74 |
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Harvey, Lawanda |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
24.58 |
2. |
Burt, Faith |
|
Unattached |
24.59 |
3. |
Clark, Breanna |
|
USA Paralympics |
24.74 |
4. |
Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid |
|
Unattached |
25.02 |
5. |
Porter, LaShauna |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
25.09 |
6. |
Newkirk, Jada |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
25.27 |
7. |
Myers, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Texas Lutheran |
25.29 |
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Sauls, Da'Schele |
JR-3 |
Menlo College |
25.11 |
2. |
Williams, Jessica |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
25.28 |
3. |
Adeyemi, Halimat |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
25.39 |
4. |
Fashina-Bombata, Hassy |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
25.49 |
5. |
Ezumah, Chimere |
|
Blue Chip Track Club |
25.65 |
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Eastman, Tenisha |
|
Unattached |
25.44 |
2. |
Pederson, Kira |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
25.72 |
3. |
Crosby, Kym |
|
US Paralympics |
26.53 |
4. |
Albrecht, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
26.57 |
5. |
Nunis, Naomi |
JR-3 |
Pacific |
26.81 |
6. |
Sharp, Maya |
|
Unattached |
27.93 |
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Lawson-Freeman, Callie |
|
Unattached |
26.85 |
2. |
Lyon, Andrea |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
26.97 |
3. |
Madden, Hayley |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
27.01 |
4. |
Spalding, Asmeda |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
27.03 |
5. |
Guardado, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Whittier |
27.37 |
6. |
Espe, Elyse |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
28.17 |
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Bernales, Constanza |
|
Boston-North |
26.34 |
2. |
Schnack, McKenna |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
27.79 |
3. |
Loper, Ayla |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
28.21 |
4. |
Funes, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
28.52 |
5. |
Nolin, Delaney |
|
Unattached |
39.15 |
Women's 400 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Trevisan, Gia |
|
Bracco Atletica |
53.59 |
- |
2. |
Woodruff, Gianna |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
53.94 |
- |
3. |
Reaser, Allison |
|
Arete Elite Track Club |
56.03 |
- |
4. |
Kunz, Annie |
|
USOC-CV |
57.47 |
- |
5. |
VanVooren, Leisa |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
58.30 |
- |
6. |
Wague, Fatoumata |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
58.33 |
- |
7. |
Athans, Caitlin |
|
Unattached |
58.38 |
- |
8. |
Kemp, Zefora |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
58.41 |
- |
9. |
Milner, Jaelin |
|
Unattached |
59.20 |
- |
10. |
Hergert, Madison |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
59.24 |
- |
11. |
Spalding, Asmeda |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
59.32 |
- |
12. |
Bernales, Constanza |
|
Boston-North |
59.53 |
- |
13. |
Espe, Elyse |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
1:00.21 |
- |
14. |
Lawson-Freeman, Callie |
|
Unattached |
1:00.75 |
- |
15. |
Carrasco, Yedanny |
|
Club Montes |
1:01.27 |
- |
16. |
Ashley, Amelia |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
1:01.90 |
- |
17. |
Sharp, Maya |
|
Unattached |
1:02.13 |
- |
18. |
Guardado, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Whittier |
1:02.24 |
- |
19. |
Crosby, Kym |
|
US Paralympics |
1:02.33 |
- |
20. |
Funes, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
1:03.44 |
- |
21. |
Loper, Ayla |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
1:04.47 |
- |
22. |
Lopez Valles, Ximena |
|
INIPSIUS |
1:04.95 |
- |
23. |
Nolin, Delaney |
|
Unattached |
1:24.34 |
- |
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Trevisan, Gia |
|
Bracco Atletica |
53.59 |
2. |
Woodruff, Gianna |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
53.94 |
3. |
Reaser, Allison |
|
Arete Elite Track Club |
56.03 |
4. |
Milner, Jaelin |
|
Unattached |
59.20 |
5. |
Spalding, Asmeda |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
59.32 |
6. |
Sharp, Maya |
|
Unattached |
1:02.13 |
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Kunz, Annie |
|
USOC-CV |
57.47 |
2. |
Wague, Fatoumata |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
58.33 |
3. |
Kemp, Zefora |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
58.41 |
4. |
Hergert, Madison |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
59.24 |
5. |
Bernales, Constanza |
|
Boston-North |
59.53 |
6. |
Crosby, Kym |
|
US Paralympics |
1:02.33 |
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
VanVooren, Leisa |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
58.30 |
2. |
Espe, Elyse |
FR-1 |
Whittier |
1:00.21 |
3. |
Lawson-Freeman, Callie |
|
Unattached |
1:00.75 |
4. |
Carrasco, Yedanny |
|
Club Montes |
1:01.27 |
5. |
Ashley, Amelia |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
1:01.90 |
6. |
Guardado, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Whittier |
1:02.24 |
7. |
Funes, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
1:03.44 |
8. |
Loper, Ayla |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
1:04.47 |
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Athans, Caitlin |
|
Unattached |
58.38 |
2. |
Lopez Valles, Ximena |
|
INIPSIUS |
1:04.95 |
3. |
Nolin, Delaney |
|
Unattached |
1:24.34 |
Women's 800 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Whelan, Elizabeth |
|
University of Toronto Track C |
2:03.16 |
- |
2. |
Kelly, Madeleine |
|
Toronto |
2:03.85 |
- |
3. |
MacPherson, Sarah |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:03.97 |
- |
4. |
Lambdin, Raquel |
|
Unattached |
2:04.07 |
- |
5. |
Propp, Adrea |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:04.30 |
- |
6. |
C?t?, Laurence |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:04.65 |
- |
7. |
van der Wyk, Tracee |
|
Unattached |
2:04.75 |
- |
8. |
Murphy, Samantha |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:06.02 |
- |
9. |
Gallagher, Kieran |
|
Unattached |
2:09.30 |
- |
10. |
Hawthorn, Natalia |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
2:09.88 |
- |
11. |
Mejia, Carmen |
|
Strava TC |
2:10.30 |
- |
12. |
Van Dyke, Sara |
|
Unattached |
2:10.84 |
- |
13. |
Szarzynska, Kinga |
FR-1 |
Harding |
2:11.43 |
- |
14. |
Taylor, Ericka |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
2:11.46 |
- |
15. |
Lombardo, Dominique |
|
Balboa Track Club |
2:11.86 |
- |
16. |
Martinez, Beatriz |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
2:12.29 |
- |
17. |
Chrisman, Greer |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
2:13.62 |
- |
18. |
Waterhouse, Sabrina |
|
Altis |
2:13.78 |
- |
19. |
Sullivan , Julia |
|
Unattached |
2:14.13 |
- |
20. |
Rynard, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
2:14.39 |
- |
21. |
Moore, Charlotte |
SR-4 |
Arizona Christian |
2:14.55 |
- |
22. |
Wood, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
2:14.91 |
- |
23. |
Buckle, Elizabeth |
|
Unattached |
2:15.95 |
- |
24. |
Keller, Justine |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
2:15.95 |
- |
25. |
Sulaitis, Allie |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
2:15.99 |
- |
26. |
Ong, Jessica |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
2:16.39 |
- |
27. |
Simmons, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
2:16.39 |
- |
28. |
Covarrubias, Anahy |
JR-3 |
Whittier |
2:16.62 |
- |
29. |
Evans, Rebecca |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
2:16.84 |
- |
30. |
Bernath, Emily |
|
Janes Elite Racing |
2:17.10 |
- |
31. |
Conde, Arielly |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
2:17.33 |
- |
32. |
Freeman, Duranya |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
2:17.54 |
- |
33. |
Parvin, Sera |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
2:17.86 |
- |
34. |
Addison, Rebecca |
|
Saucony |
2:17.93 |
- |
35. |
Koehler, Kate |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
2:18.19 |
- |
36. |
Watts, Janae |
|
Caltaf |
2:18.98 |
- |
37. |
Geisinger, Hope |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
2:18.99 |
- |
38. |
LaBeaud, Natasha |
|
CANADA/rabbit |
2:19.22 |
- |
39. |
Gillispie, Hailey |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
2:19.28 |
- |
40. |
Kivela, Ariel |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
2:19.94 |
- |
41. |
Nabholz, Janie |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
2:20.70 |
- |
42. |
White, Abigail |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
2:20.73 |
- |
43. |
Hakala, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
2:21.23 |
- |
44. |
Davies, Cora |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
2:21.29 |
- |
45. |
Morales, Hannah |
|
Unattached |
2:21.83 |
- |
46. |
Duran, Azucena |
|
Club Montes |
2:31.85 |
- |
47. |
Lutterloh, Tilita |
|
Unattached |
2:55.89 |
- |
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Whelan, Elizabeth |
|
University of Toronto Track C |
2:03.16 |
2. |
Kelly, Madeleine |
|
Toronto |
2:03.85 |
3. |
MacPherson, Sarah |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:03.97 |
4. |
Lambdin, Raquel |
|
Unattached |
2:04.07 |
5. |
Propp, Adrea |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:04.30 |
6. |
C?t?, Laurence |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:04.65 |
7. |
van der Wyk, Tracee |
|
Unattached |
2:04.75 |
8. |
Murphy, Samantha |
|
Vic City Elite |
2:06.02 |
9. |
Addison, Rebecca |
|
Saucony |
2:17.93 |
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Gallagher, Kieran |
|
Unattached |
2:09.30 |
2. |
Hawthorn, Natalia |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
2:09.88 |
3. |
Mejia, Carmen |
|
Strava TC |
2:10.30 |
4. |
Van Dyke, Sara |
|
Unattached |
2:10.84 |
5. |
Szarzynska, Kinga |
FR-1 |
Harding |
2:11.43 |
6. |
Martinez, Beatriz |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
2:12.29 |
7. |
Waterhouse, Sabrina |
|
Altis |
2:13.78 |
8. |
Sulaitis, Allie |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
2:15.99 |
9. |
Conde, Arielly |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
2:17.33 |
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Taylor, Ericka |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
2:11.46 |
2. |
Lombardo, Dominique |
|
Balboa Track Club |
2:11.86 |
3. |
Chrisman, Greer |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
2:13.62 |
4. |
Sullivan , Julia |
|
Unattached |
2:14.13 |
5. |
Rynard, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Texas Lutheran |
2:14.39 |
6. |
Buckle, Elizabeth |
|
Unattached |
2:15.95 |
7. |
Ong, Jessica |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
2:16.39 |
8. |
Koehler, Kate |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
2:18.19 |
9. |
Watts, Janae |
|
Caltaf |
2:18.98 |
10. |
LaBeaud, Natasha |
|
CANADA/rabbit |
2:19.22 |
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Moore, Charlotte |
SR-4 |
Arizona Christian |
2:14.55 |
2. |
Wood, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
2:14.91 |
3. |
Simmons, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
2:16.39 |
4. |
Covarrubias, Anahy |
JR-3 |
Whittier |
2:16.62 |
5. |
Evans, Rebecca |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
2:16.84 |
6. |
Bernath, Emily |
|
Janes Elite Racing |
2:17.10 |
7. |
Freeman, Duranya |
SR-4 |
Colorado College |
2:17.54 |
8. |
Parvin, Sera |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
2:17.86 |
9. |
Geisinger, Hope |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
2:18.99 |
10. |
Gillispie, Hailey |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
2:19.28 |
11. |
Kivela, Ariel |
FR-1 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
2:19.94 |
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Keller, Justine |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
2:15.95 |
2. |
Nabholz, Janie |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
2:20.70 |
3. |
White, Abigail |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
2:20.73 |
4. |
Hakala, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
2:21.23 |
5. |
Davies, Cora |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
2:21.29 |
6. |
Morales, Hannah |
|
Unattached |
2:21.83 |
7. |
Duran, Azucena |
|
Club Montes |
2:31.85 |
8. |
Lutterloh, Tilita |
|
Unattached |
2:55.89 |
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Cliff, Rachel |
|
TBIR/Canada |
4:17.65 |
- |
2. |
Hawthorn, Natalia |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
4:18.09 |
- |
3. |
Shanahan, Danielle |
|
Unattached |
4:20.10 |
- |
4. |
Thackery, Calli |
|
Unattached |
4:21.77 |
- |
5. |
Addison, Rebecca |
|
Saucony |
4:21.80 |
- |
6. |
Rosenfeld, Leah |
|
Under Armour/Team RunFlag |
4:22.38 |
- |
7. |
Smith, Makenna |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
4:23.93 |
- |
8. |
O' Brien, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Northwestern |
4:24.46 |
- |
9. |
Pingpank, Svenja |
|
Hannover Athletics |
4:24.79 |
- |
10. |
Herrick, Stephanie |
|
CPTC New Balance |
4:25.23 |
- |
11. |
Symonds, Nicola |
JR-3 |
British Columbia |
4:25.68 |
- |
12. |
Phelippeau , Swann |
|
Unattached |
4:25.78 |
- |
13. |
Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle |
|
Hannover Athletics |
4:26.09 |
- |
14. |
Sulaitis, Allie |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
4:26.21 |
- |
15. |
Gauthier, Anne-Marie |
|
CAUL |
4:27.63 |
- |
16. |
Evans, Rebecca |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
4:29.81 |
- |
17. |
Morris, Calene |
|
ETC |
4:30.70 |
- |
18. |
Hubbard, Emma |
|
Caltaf |
4:32.37 |
- |
18. |
Minczuk, Alicja |
FR-1 |
Harding |
4:32.37 |
- |
20. |
Monoszlay, Casey |
|
Unattached |
4:33.18 |
- |
21. |
Stressling, Eileen |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
4:33.88 |
- |
22. |
Semancsin, Kristin |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
4:34.37 |
- |
23. |
LaBeaud, Natasha |
|
CANADA/rabbit |
4:34.43 |
- |
24. |
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Point Loma |
4:36.02 |
- |
25. |
Maga?a, Diana |
|
Montes. |
4:37.84 |
- |
26. |
Barthell, Kaitlyn |
|
Boulder Track Club |
4:40.01 |
- |
27. |
Murrietta, Danielle |
|
Unattached |
4:43.00 |
- |
28. |
Gillispie, Hailey |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
4:43.82 |
- |
29. |
Coffey, Sara |
SR-4 |
Northwestern |
4:44.51 |
- |
30. |
Guo, Helen |
SO-2 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:44.52 |
- |
31. |
Davis, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Northwestern |
4:45.51 |
- |
32. |
Jensen, Casey |
FR-1 |
Westmont |
4:46.33 |
- |
33. |
Barajas, Samantha |
|
Unattached |
4:47.82 |
- |
34. |
Melendez, Jennifer |
|
Unattached |
4:47.93 |
- |
35. |
Jensen, Janna |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
4:48.55 |
- |
36. |
McCullough, Bevin |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
4:49.91 |
- |
37. |
Ereso, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
4:49.92 |
- |
38. |
Spears, Kamilah |
|
Unattached |
4:52.56 |
- |
39. |
Fairchild, Mikala |
JR-3 |
The Masters |
4:54.44 |
- |
40. |
Genet, Aeron Arlin |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
4:54.74 |
- |
41. |
Hopkins, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
4:57.03 |
- |
42. |
Wayne, Gabi |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
5:02.74 |
- |
43. |
Espindola, Karla |
|
Unattached |
5:03.17 |
- |
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Cliff, Rachel |
|
TBIR/Canada |
4:17.65 |
2. |
Hawthorn, Natalia |
SR-4 |
British Columbia |
4:18.09 |
3. |
Shanahan, Danielle |
|
Unattached |
4:20.10 |
4. |
Thackery, Calli |
|
Unattached |
4:21.77 |
5. |
Addison, Rebecca |
|
Saucony |
4:21.80 |
6. |
Rosenfeld, Leah |
|
Under Armour/Team RunFlag |
4:22.38 |
7. |
Smith, Makenna |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
4:23.93 |
8. |
Herrick, Stephanie |
|
CPTC New Balance |
4:25.23 |
9. |
LaBeaud, Natasha |
|
CANADA/rabbit |
4:34.43 |
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
O' Brien, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Northwestern |
4:24.46 |
2. |
Pingpank, Svenja |
|
Hannover Athletics |
4:24.79 |
3. |
Symonds, Nicola |
JR-3 |
British Columbia |
4:25.68 |
4. |
Phelippeau , Swann |
|
Unattached |
4:25.78 |
5. |
Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle |
|
Hannover Athletics |
4:26.09 |
6. |
Sulaitis, Allie |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
4:26.21 |
7. |
Gauthier, Anne-Marie |
|
CAUL |
4:27.63 |
8. |
Evans, Rebecca |
|
Run Boulder A.C. |
4:29.81 |
9. |
Morris, Calene |
|
ETC |
4:30.70 |
10. |
Semancsin, Kristin |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
4:34.37 |
11. |
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Point Loma |
4:36.02 |
12. |
Guo, Helen |
SO-2 |
Pomona-Pitzer |
4:44.52 |
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Hubbard, Emma |
|
Caltaf |
4:32.37 |
2. |
Minczuk, Alicja |
FR-1 |
Harding |
4:32.37 |
3. |
Monoszlay, Casey |
|
Unattached |
4:33.18 |
4. |
Stressling, Eileen |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
4:33.88 |
5. |
Maga?a, Diana |
|
Montes. |
4:37.84 |
6. |
Barthell, Kaitlyn |
|
Boulder Track Club |
4:40.01 |
7. |
Murrietta, Danielle |
|
Unattached |
4:43.00 |
8. |
Coffey, Sara |
SR-4 |
Northwestern |
4:44.51 |
9. |
Barajas, Samantha |
|
Unattached |
4:47.82 |
10. |
Spears, Kamilah |
|
Unattached |
4:52.56 |
11. |
Fairchild, Mikala |
JR-3 |
The Masters |
4:54.44 |
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Gillispie, Hailey |
SR-4 |
Rogers State |
4:43.82 |
2. |
Davis, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Northwestern |
4:45.51 |
3. |
Jensen, Casey |
FR-1 |
Westmont |
4:46.33 |
4. |
Melendez, Jennifer |
|
Unattached |
4:47.93 |
5. |
Jensen, Janna |
SR-4 |
Westmont |
4:48.55 |
6. |
McCullough, Bevin |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
4:49.91 |
7. |
Ereso, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
4:49.92 |
8. |
Genet, Aeron Arlin |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
4:54.74 |
9. |
Hopkins, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
4:57.03 |
10. |
Wayne, Gabi |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
5:02.74 |
11. |
Espindola, Karla |
|
Unattached |
5:03.17 |
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Olowora, Aminat |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma City |
16:00.08 |
- |
2. |
Albertson, Chelsey |
|
Unattached |
16:02.33 |
- |
3. |
Lee, Kirsten |
|
TBIR/Canada |
16:03.10 |
- |
4. |
Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie |
|
CAUL |
16:09.62 |
- |
5. |
Roberts, Aubrey |
SO-2 |
Northwestern |
16:17.22 |
- |
6. |
Graham-Zamudio, Grace |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
16:19.69 |
- |
7. |
Mendoza, Mariel |
|
TeaMosqueda Elite |
16:33.23 |
- |
8. |
Seward, Sophie |
JR-3 |
Western State |
16:36.43 |
- |
9. |
Bell, Ashley |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
16:37.50 |
- |
10. |
Espinoza, Angelica |
|
Rodolfo G?mez Club |
16:40.15 |
- |
11. |
Nicholson, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Northwestern |
16:44.31 |
- |
12. |
Thorn, Christine |
|
Unattached |
16:44.64 |
- |
13. |
Velez, Maria I. |
|
Bengalas MX |
16:44.67 |
- |
14. |
Jonathan, Sarah |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
16:44.94 |
- |
15. |
Phelippeau , Swann |
|
Unattached |
16:46.07 |
- |
16. |
goldring, katja |
|
Unattached |
16:46.60 |
- |
17. |
Lipski, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Colorado Mesa |
16:47.62 |
- |
18. |
Vorgitch, Madelyn |
SR-4 |
Loyola Marymount |
16:48.81 |
- |
19. |
Smith, Audrey |
SR-4 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
16:50.73 |
- |
20. |
Sanchez , Valerie |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
16:51.58 |
- |
21. |
Ryan, Elizabeth |
|
Prado Racing Team |
16:54.60 |
- |
22. |
Jordan, Savanna |
|
Caltaf |
16:57.02 |
- |
23. |
Hoover, Abby |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
17:04.50 |
- |
24. |
Jamboretz, Katherine |
|
Impala Racing Team |
17:13.34 |
- |
25. |
Larson, Elise |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
17:15.13 |
- |
26. |
Powers, Raquel |
|
Unattached |
17:16.82 |
- |
27. |
Danforth, Kyla |
JR-3 |
Loyola Marymount |
17:19.50 |
- |
28. |
Clarke, Holly |
|
Impala Racing Team |
17:21.15 |
- |
29. |
Gonzalez, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Pacific |
17:21.46 |
- |
30. |
Mattice, Samantha |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
17:22.49 |
- |
31. |
Gentes, Megan |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track C |
17:22.87 |
- |
32. |
Pigneri, Brooke |
SR-4 |
Northwestern |
17:23.08 |
- |
33. |
Hernandez, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Point Loma |
17:23.42 |
- |
34. |
Ostenso, Andrea |
SR-4 |
Northwestern |
17:25.17 |
- |
35. |
Tobias, Julissa |
SR-4 |
Whittier |
17:30.89 |
- |
36. |
Rasmussen, Hannah |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
17:32.04 |
- |
37. |
Kuhn, Cassidy |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
17:35.58 |
- |
38. |
Costello, Tiffany |
|
Unattached |
17:38.05 |
- |
39. |
Dunne, Kathleen |
|
Unattached |
17:43.91 |
- |
40. |
Powers, Ashlee |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
17:44.01 |
- |
41. |
Graham, Katrina |
|
Unattached |
17:47.58 |
- |
42. |
Lopez, Regina |
|
Unattached |
17:49.68 |
- |
43. |
Ramirez, Maria |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
17:49.76 |
- |
44. |
Giannini, Julie |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
17:50.96 |
- |
45. |
Carpenter, Amy |
JR-3 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
17:51.56 |
- |
46. |
Barthell, Kaitlyn |
|
Boulder Track Club |
17:52.47 |
- |
47. |
Moore, Courtney |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
17:57.54 |
- |
48. |
Roessling, Ally |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
18:02.59 |
- |
49. |
Tobin, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Northwestern |
18:07.51 |
- |
50. |
Masedo, Giselle |
JR-3 |
Loyola Marymount |
18:07.86 |
- |
51. |
Kopf, Ellie |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
18:11.57 |
- |
52. |
Ordeman, Elizabeth |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track Club |
18:11.75 |
- |
53. |
McCurry, Emma |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
18:11.82 |
- |
54. |
Klein, Molly |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
18:12.04 |
- |
55. |
Purhar, Saira |
FR-1 |
Pacific |
18:14.55 |
- |
56. |
Albers, Haley |
JR-3 |
Northwestern |
18:15.29 |
- |
57. |
Leetch, Kirsten |
|
The Janes Elite Racing Team |
18:21.84 |
- |
58. |
Martinez, Allison |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
18:22.75 |
- |
59. |
Brodow, Amanda |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
18:25.51 |
- |
60. |
Moore, Zani |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
18:29.52 |
- |
61. |
Curinga, Antonella |
|
Unattached |
18:32.88 |
- |
62. |
MClaughlin, Hope |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
18:36.92 |
- |
63. |
Ferris, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
18:37.35 |
- |
64. |
Frankian, Abigail |
SR-4 |
The Masters |
18:38.73 |
- |
65. |
Macias, Victoria |
|
Impala Racing Team |
18:44.14 |
- |
66. |
Purtzer, Hailey |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
18:45.01 |
- |
67. |
Conlon, Shannan |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
18:47.11 |
- |
68. |
Mattias, Allison |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
18:49.88 |
- |
69. |
Schleicher, Kristin |
|
Prado Racing Team |
18:54.93 |
- |
70. |
Scholle, Maggie |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
18:59.36 |
- |
71. |
Antrim, Amelia |
|
Impala Racing Team |
18:59.84 |
- |
72. |
Hernandez, Anamauri |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
19:13.13 |
- |
73. |
Tanel, Meghan |
JR-3 |
Colorado College |
19:24.77 |
- |
74. |
Duncan, Erin |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
19:27.83 |
- |
75. |
Uzawa, Karin |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
19:36.19 |
- |
76. |
Sichko, Stassja |
|
Unattached |
19:41.95 |
- |
77. |
Morales, Camille |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
19:45.31 |
- |
78. |
Partak, Brianna |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
19:59.34 |
- |
79. |
Wade, Beth |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
20:20.80 |
- |
80. |
Teasdale, Catherine |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
20:37.84 |
- |
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Olowora, Aminat |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma City |
16:00.08 |
2. |
Albertson, Chelsey |
|
Unattached |
16:02.33 |
3. |
Lee, Kirsten |
|
TBIR/Canada |
16:03.10 |
4. |
Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie |
|
CAUL |
16:09.62 |
5. |
Roberts, Aubrey |
SO-2 |
Northwestern |
16:17.22 |
6. |
Graham-Zamudio, Grace |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
16:19.69 |
7. |
Mendoza, Mariel |
|
TeaMosqueda Elite |
16:33.23 |
8. |
Seward, Sophie |
JR-3 |
Western State |
16:36.43 |
9. |
Bell, Ashley |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
16:37.50 |
10. |
Espinoza, Angelica |
|
Rodolfo G?mez Club |
16:40.15 |
11. |
Nicholson, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Northwestern |
16:44.31 |
12. |
Thorn, Christine |
|
Unattached |
16:44.64 |
13. |
Velez, Maria I. |
|
Bengalas MX |
16:44.67 |
14. |
Jonathan, Sarah |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
16:44.94 |
15. |
Phelippeau , Swann |
|
Unattached |
16:46.07 |
16. |
goldring, katja |
|
Unattached |
16:46.60 |
17. |
Lipski, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Colorado Mesa |
16:47.62 |
18. |
Vorgitch, Madelyn |
SR-4 |
Loyola Marymount |
16:48.81 |
19. |
Sanchez , Valerie |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
16:51.58 |
20. |
Jamboretz, Katherine |
|
Impala Racing Team |
17:13.34 |
21. |
Hernandez, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Point Loma |
17:23.42 |
22. |
Tobias, Julissa |
SR-4 |
Whittier |
17:30.89 |
23. |
Costello, Tiffany |
|
Unattached |
17:38.05 |
24. |
Powers, Ashlee |
|
Cal Coast Track Club |
17:44.01 |
25. |
Lopez, Regina |
|
Unattached |
17:49.68 |
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Smith, Audrey |
SR-4 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
16:50.73 |
2. |
Ryan, Elizabeth |
|
Prado Racing Team |
16:54.60 |
3. |
Jordan, Savanna |
|
Caltaf |
16:57.02 |
4. |
Hoover, Abby |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
17:04.50 |
5. |
Larson, Elise |
JR-3 |
Azusa Pacific |
17:15.13 |
6. |
Powers, Raquel |
|
Unattached |
17:16.82 |
7. |
Danforth, Kyla |
JR-3 |
Loyola Marymount |
17:19.50 |
8. |
Clarke, Holly |
|
Impala Racing Team |
17:21.15 |
9. |
Gonzalez, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Pacific |
17:21.46 |
10. |
Mattice, Samantha |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
17:22.49 |
11. |
Gentes, Megan |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track C |
17:22.87 |
12. |
Pigneri, Brooke |
SR-4 |
Northwestern |
17:23.08 |
13. |
Ostenso, Andrea |
SR-4 |
Northwestern |
17:25.17 |
14. |
Rasmussen, Hannah |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
17:32.04 |
15. |
Kuhn, Cassidy |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
17:35.58 |
16. |
Dunne, Kathleen |
|
Unattached |
17:43.91 |
17. |
Graham, Katrina |
|
Unattached |
17:47.58 |
18. |
Ramirez, Maria |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
17:49.76 |
19. |
Giannini, Julie |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
17:50.96 |
20. |
Carpenter, Amy |
JR-3 |
Lee (Tenn.) |
17:51.56 |
21. |
Moore, Courtney |
|
Hoka Aggie Running Club |
17:57.54 |
22. |
Tobin, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Northwestern |
18:07.51 |
23. |
Albers, Haley |
JR-3 |
Northwestern |
18:15.29 |
24. |
Leetch, Kirsten |
|
The Janes Elite Racing Team |
18:21.84 |
25. |
Moore, Zani |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
18:29.52 |
26. |
Frankian, Abigail |
SR-4 |
The Masters |
18:38.73 |
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Barthell, Kaitlyn |
|
Boulder Track Club |
17:52.47 |
2. |
Roessling, Ally |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
18:02.59 |
3. |
Masedo, Giselle |
JR-3 |
Loyola Marymount |
18:07.86 |
4. |
Kopf, Ellie |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
18:11.57 |
5. |
Ordeman, Elizabeth |
|
Strawberry Canyon Track Club |
18:11.75 |
6. |
McCurry, Emma |
FR-1 |
Santa Clara |
18:11.82 |
7. |
Klein, Molly |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
18:12.04 |
8. |
Purhar, Saira |
FR-1 |
Pacific |
18:14.55 |
9. |
Martinez, Allison |
SR-4 |
Santa Clara |
18:22.75 |
10. |
Brodow, Amanda |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
18:25.51 |
11. |
Curinga, Antonella |
|
Unattached |
18:32.88 |
12. |
MClaughlin, Hope |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
18:36.92 |
13. |
Ferris, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Santa Clara |
18:37.35 |
14. |
Macias, Victoria |
|
Impala Racing Team |
18:44.14 |
15. |
Purtzer, Hailey |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
18:45.01 |
16. |
Conlon, Shannan |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
18:47.11 |
17. |
Mattias, Allison |
SR-4 |
San Diego |
18:49.88 |
18. |
Schleicher, Kristin |
|
Prado Racing Team |
18:54.93 |
19. |
Scholle, Maggie |
FR-1 |
San Diego |
18:59.36 |
20. |
Antrim, Amelia |
|
Impala Racing Team |
18:59.84 |
21. |
Hernandez, Anamauri |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
19:13.13 |
22. |
Tanel, Meghan |
JR-3 |
Colorado College |
19:24.77 |
23. |
Duncan, Erin |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
19:27.83 |
24. |
Uzawa, Karin |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
19:36.19 |
25. |
Sichko, Stassja |
|
Unattached |
19:41.95 |
26. |
Morales, Camille |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
19:45.31 |
27. |
Partak, Brianna |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
19:59.34 |
28. |
Wade, Beth |
SO-2 |
San Diego |
20:20.80 |
29. |
Teasdale, Catherine |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
20:37.84 |
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC | WIND |
1. |
Bougard, Erica |
|
USOC-CV |
13.13 |
- |
0.4 |
2. |
Harrison, Queen |
|
USOC-CV |
13.17 |
- |
0.4 |
3. |
Moerman, Christie |
|
Green and Gold TFC |
13.61 |
- |
0.4 |
4. |
edwards, karelle |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.68 |
- |
0.4 |
5. |
Moraes, Fabiana |
|
HurdleMechanic |
13.88 |
- |
0.4 |
6. |
Reaser, Allison |
|
Arete Elite Track Club |
14.01 |
- |
0.4 |
7. |
Kluyts, Catharina |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
14.01 |
- |
-0.1 |
8. |
Knight, Tia |
|
Unattached |
14.03 |
- |
-0.1 |
9. |
Molter, Leah |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
14.04 |
- |
-0.1 |
10. |
Grenke, Cassandra |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
14.07 |
- |
-0.1 |
11. |
Kunz, Annie |
|
USOC-CV |
14.12 |
- |
-0.1 |
12. |
Spearchief-Morris, Joy |
|
Santa Barbara Track Club |
14.16 |
- |
-0.1 |
13. |
Presigny, Marion |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
14.39 |
- |
-0.1 |
14. |
George, Megan |
|
Blue Chip Track Club |
14.39 |
- |
0.4 |
15. |
Prince, Tamia |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
14.44 |
- |
0.8 |
16. |
Dean, Anna |
SO-2 |
Azusa Pacific |
14.51 |
- |
0.8 |
17. |
Lee Kim, Catalina |
SR-4 |
La Verne |
14.72 |
- |
0.8 |
18. |
Fields, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
14.73 |
- |
-0.1 |
19. |
Kimble, Chyenne |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
14.76 |
- |
0.8 |
20. |
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa |
|
Unattached |
15.07 |
- |
0.8 |
21. |
Gelineau, Sophie |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
15.13 |
- |
0.8 |
22. |
Avila, Malia |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15.56 |
- |
-0.2 |
23. |
Lanskey, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15.64 |
- |
0.8 |
24. |
Miyamoto, Naomi |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
15.73 |
- |
-0.2 |
25. |
Romani, Kara |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
15.89 |
- |
-0.2 |
26. |
Rouse, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
15.91 |
- |
-0.2 |
27. |
Harrison, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
16.11 |
- |
-0.2 |
28. |
Bochm Ponce de Leon, Karen Andrea |
|
INIPSIUS |
18.26 |
- |
-0.2 |
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 0.4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Bougard, Erica |
|
USOC-CV |
13.13 |
2. |
Harrison, Queen |
|
USOC-CV |
13.17 |
3. |
Moerman, Christie |
|
Green and Gold TFC |
13.61 |
4. |
edwards, karelle |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.68 |
5. |
Moraes, Fabiana |
|
HurdleMechanic |
13.88 |
6. |
Reaser, Allison |
|
Arete Elite Track Club |
14.01 |
7. |
George, Megan |
|
Blue Chip Track Club |
14.39 |
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Kluyts, Catharina |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
14.01 |
2. |
Knight, Tia |
|
Unattached |
14.03 |
3. |
Molter, Leah |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
14.04 |
4. |
Grenke, Cassandra |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
14.07 |
5. |
Kunz, Annie |
|
USOC-CV |
14.12 |
6. |
Spearchief-Morris, Joy |
|
Santa Barbara Track Club |
14.16 |
7. |
Presigny, Marion |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
14.39 |
8. |
Fields, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
14.73 |
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 0.8
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Prince, Tamia |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
14.44 |
2. |
Dean, Anna |
SO-2 |
Azusa Pacific |
14.51 |
3. |
Lee Kim, Catalina |
SR-4 |
La Verne |
14.72 |
4. |
Kimble, Chyenne |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
14.76 |
5. |
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa |
|
Unattached |
15.07 |
6. |
Gelineau, Sophie |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
15.13 |
7. |
Lanskey, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15.64 |
100 Hurdles Finals Section 4
W: -0.2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Avila, Malia |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
15.56 |
2. |
Miyamoto, Naomi |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
15.73 |
3. |
Romani, Kara |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
15.89 |
4. |
Rouse, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
15.91 |
5. |
Harrison, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
16.11 |
6. |
Bochm Ponce de Leon, Karen Andrea |
|
INIPSIUS |
18.26 |
Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Williams, Jessica |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
1:01.35 |
- |
2. |
Molter, Leah |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
1:01.65 |
- |
3. |
Nalbandyan, Seanna |
FR-1 |
The Masters |
1:01.66 |
- |
4. |
Thomas, Ki'Ana |
SO-2 |
Azusa Pacific |
1:01.68 |
- |
5. |
Strand, Kelly |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
1:01.76 |
- |
6. |
Parks, Emily |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
1:01.84 |
- |
7. |
Fletcher, Meghan |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
1:02.14 |
- |
8. |
Dunne, Isabelle |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
1:02.66 |
- |
9. |
Morales, Paloma |
|
Unattached |
1:02.85 |
- |
10. |
Kilday, Allison |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
1:03.09 |
- |
11. |
Griffith, Nora |
FR-1 |
Caltech |
1:03.40 |
- |
12. |
Moya, Janeth |
JR-3 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
1:03.62 |
- |
13. |
Madden, Hayley |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
1:04.83 |
- |
14. |
Pellegrini, Liz |
|
Boston-North |
1:04.89 |
- |
15. |
Presigny, Marion |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
1:05.85 |
- |
16. |
Moore, Rebecca |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:07.08 |
- |
17. |
Walker, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
1:08.39 |
- |
18. |
Patel, Ameya |
|
Unattached |
1:09.64 |
- |
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Molter, Leah |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Baptist |
1:01.65 |
2. |
Thomas, Ki'Ana |
SO-2 |
Azusa Pacific |
1:01.68 |
3. |
Fletcher, Meghan |
SR-4 |
UC San Diego |
1:02.14 |
4. |
Morales, Paloma |
|
Unattached |
1:02.85 |
5. |
Pellegrini, Liz |
|
Boston-North |
1:04.89 |
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Williams, Jessica |
FR-1 |
British Columbia |
1:01.35 |
2. |
Nalbandyan, Seanna |
FR-1 |
The Masters |
1:01.66 |
3. |
Strand, Kelly |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
1:01.76 |
4. |
Parks, Emily |
SO-2 |
Westmont |
1:01.84 |
5. |
Dunne, Isabelle |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
1:02.66 |
6. |
Presigny, Marion |
SR-4 |
Academy of Art |
1:05.85 |
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Kilday, Allison |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
1:03.09 |
2. |
Griffith, Nora |
FR-1 |
Caltech |
1:03.40 |
3. |
Moya, Janeth |
JR-3 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
1:03.62 |
4. |
Madden, Hayley |
SO-2 |
British Columbia |
1:04.83 |
5. |
Moore, Rebecca |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:07.08 |
6. |
Walker, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
1:08.39 |
7. |
Patel, Ameya |
|
Unattached |
1:09.64 |
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Konieczek, Alicja |
JR-3 |
Western State |
9:57.14 |
- |
2. |
Chenah , Rima |
|
Empire Track Club |
10:07.15 |
- |
3. |
Garry, Kira |
|
CPTC New Balance |
10:07.36 |
- |
4. |
Mancebo, Maria |
|
Leonia Track Club |
10:34.73 |
- |
5. |
Hayakari, Minori |
|
Unattached |
10:38.47 |
- |
6. |
Servin, Araseli |
JR-3 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
10:46.21 |
- |
7. |
Gilley, Kori |
|
SRA ELITE |
10:59.53 |
- |
8. |
Boyle, Shari |
|
UCAC |
10:59.70 |
- |
9. |
Perkins, Camille |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
11:03.74 |
- |
10. |
Cerrillos, Melissa |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
11:11.56 |
- |
11. |
Chehowy, Kathryn |
|
Caltaf |
11:13.42 |
- |
12. |
North-Cole, Natalie |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
11:20.47 |
- |
13. |
Hogman, Shaniah |
|
Caltaf |
11:32.85 |
- |
14. |
Salas, Angelica |
|
Unattached |
11:35.06 |
- |
15. |
Yi, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Vanguard |
11:35.46 |
- |
16. |
Townsend, Eva |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
11:46.50 |
- |
17. |
Wade, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
11:46.51 |
- |
18. |
Dela Cruz, Rachael |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
11:59.58 |
- |
19. |
Minczuk, Alicja |
FR-1 |
Harding |
12:02.96 |
- |
20. |
MacNeil, Erin |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
12:04.59 |
- |
|
Ramsey, Ellie |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
DNF |
- |
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Konieczek, Alicja |
JR-3 |
Western State |
9:57.14 |
2. |
Chenah , Rima |
|
Empire Track Club |
10:07.15 |
3. |
Garry, Kira |
|
CPTC New Balance |
10:07.36 |
4. |
Mancebo, Maria |
|
Leonia Track Club |
10:34.73 |
5. |
Hayakari, Minori |
|
Unattached |
10:38.47 |
6. |
Servin, Araseli |
JR-3 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
10:46.21 |
7. |
Gilley, Kori |
|
SRA ELITE |
10:59.53 |
8. |
Boyle, Shari |
|
UCAC |
10:59.70 |
9. |
Perkins, Camille |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
11:03.74 |
10. |
Cerrillos, Melissa |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
11:11.56 |
11. |
Minczuk, Alicja |
FR-1 |
Harding |
12:02.96 |
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Chehowy, Kathryn |
|
Caltaf |
11:13.42 |
2. |
North-Cole, Natalie |
JR-3 |
San Diego |
11:20.47 |
3. |
Hogman, Shaniah |
|
Caltaf |
11:32.85 |
4. |
Salas, Angelica |
|
Unattached |
11:35.06 |
5. |
Yi, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Vanguard |
11:35.46 |
6. |
Townsend, Eva |
SR-4 |
Occidental |
11:46.50 |
7. |
Wade, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
11:46.51 |
8. |
Dela Cruz, Rachael |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
11:59.58 |
9. |
MacNeil, Erin |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
12:04.59 |
|
Ramsey, Ellie |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
DNF |
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Rogers State |
A |
Destiny Thompkins, Audrianna Morgan, Daisha Reece, Sch'Cara Young |
46.61 |
- |
2. |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
A |
Zefora Kemp, Tyrana Beasley, Patricia Leggett, Mariah Walker |
47.22 |
- |
3. |
Concordia (Cal.) |
A |
D'Oni Evans, Sarah Herron, Monica Craft, Zoe Scott-Goss |
47.52 |
- |
4. |
British Columbia |
A |
Tegan Wilson, Kira Pederson, Jessica Williams, Hassy Fashina-Bombata |
47.76 |
- |
5. |
Redlands |
A |
Hannah Albrecht, Jessica Fields, Chyenne Kimble, Sophie Brooks |
48.19 |
- |
6. |
Occidental |
A |
Naomi Miyamoto, Emma Yudelevitch, LaShauna Porter, Jada Newkirk |
48.51 |
- |
7. |
Cal Lutheran |
A |
Kendall Guidetti, Anna Schlosser, Stephanie Williamson, Ana Cordoba |
49.37 |
- |
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Concordia (Cal.) |
A |
Madison Hergert, Fatoumata Wague, Morgan Schepker, Tamia Prince |
4:02.89 |
- |
Women's High Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Hensley, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Academy of Art |
1.69m |
5' 6.5" |
- |
|
1.63 O 1.66 PPP 1.69 O 1.72 XXX
|
2. |
Stanford, McKenzie |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
- |
|
1.55 O 1.60 O 1.63 O 1.66 XXO 1.69 XXX
|
3. |
Blanchard, Vanessa |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
1.63m |
5' 4.25" |
- |
|
1.55 O 1.60 O 1.63 O 1.66 XXX
|
3. |
Challacombe, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
UC San Diego |
1.63m |
5' 4.25" |
- |
|
|
3. |
Caraway, Natalie |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
1.63m |
5' 4.25" |
- |
|
1.55 O 1.60 O 1.63 O 1.69 XXX
|
6. |
Spencer, Crystal |
|
Unattached |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
- |
|
1.45 O 1.50 O 1.55 XO 1.60 XXO 1.63 XXX
|
7. |
Turner, Ebony |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
|
|
7. |
Davies, Cora |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
|
|
7. |
Weaver, Camille |
FR-1 |
Colorado College |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
|
1.45 O 1.50 O 1.55 O 1.60 XXX
|
7. |
Fee, Koyote |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
|
1.45 XXO 1.50 XXO 1.55 XXO 1.60 XXX
|
11. |
Rouse, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
1.50m |
4' 11" |
- |
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Ross, Kortney |
|
USOC-CV |
4.35m |
14' 3.25" |
- |
|
|
2. |
Braun, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
|
3.40 O 3.55 XXO 3.70 O 3.75 XXX
|
3. |
Peykar, Ashley |
|
Unattached |
3.55m |
11' 7.75" |
- |
|
2.95 O 3.10 O 3.25 XO 3.40 XXO 3.55 XO 3.70 XXX
|
3. |
Widen, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
3.55m |
11' 7.75" |
- |
|
|
3. |
Wagenveld, Sara |
SO-2 |
Azusa Pacific |
3.55m |
11' 7.75" |
- |
|
|
3. |
Gould, Gabriella |
SO-2 |
Redlands |
3.55m |
11' 7.75" |
- |
|
2.95 3.40 XXO 3.55 O 3.70 XXX
|
7. |
Lum, Celine |
JR-3 |
Point Loma |
3.40m |
11' 1.75" |
- |
|
|
7. |
BAGBY, Erica |
|
Unattached |
3.40m |
11' 1.75" |
- |
|
2.95 O 3.10 O 3.25 XO 3.40 XXO 3.55 XXX
|
9. |
Colarossi, Ellison |
|
Unattached |
3.25m |
10' 8" |
- |
|
2.95 XO 3.10 O 3.25 XXO 3.40 XXX
|
10. |
Pollock, Megan |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
3.10m |
10' 2" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Cross, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
2.95m |
9' 8" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Jamison, Claire |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
2.95m |
9' 8" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Amundson, Amanda |
|
Unattached |
2.95m |
9' 8" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Bass, Alexandria |
|
Unattached |
2.95m |
9' 8" |
- |
|
|
|
Tobias, Melissa |
SO-2 |
Whittier |
NH |
|
- |
|
|
|
Stueve, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
NH |
|
- |
|
|
Women's Long Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC | WIND |
1. |
Reese, Brittney |
|
USOC-CV |
6.48m |
21' 3.25" |
- |
1.2 |
2. |
Price, Kylie |
|
USOC-CV |
6.09m |
19' 11.75" |
- |
0.2 |
3. |
Faulknor, Alexis |
|
Unattached |
5.98m |
19' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
Kunz, Annie |
|
USOC-CV |
5.82m |
19' 1.25" |
- |
1.1 |
5. |
Bougard, Erica |
|
USOC-CV |
5.80m |
19' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
Newkirk, Jada |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
5.75m |
18' 10.5" |
- |
0.1 |
7. |
Reaser, Allison |
|
Arete Elite Track Club |
5.71m |
18' 9" |
- |
0.9 |
8. |
Herron, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
- |
0.9 |
9. |
Guidetti, Kendall |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
5.57m |
18' 3.25" |
- |
0.6 |
10. |
Marler, Aasha |
|
USOC-CV |
5.55m |
18' 2.5" |
- |
0.6 |
11. |
pierce, cyntrail |
|
Natural Fitness Athletics |
5.29m |
17' 4.25" |
- |
|
11. |
Panteau, Laura |
|
Unattached |
5.29m |
17' 4.25" |
- |
1.0 |
13. |
Williams, Imani |
SO-2 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
5.28m |
17' 4" |
- |
0.2 |
14. |
Romani, Kara |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
5.22m |
17' 1.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
15. |
Rouse, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
5.12m |
16' 9.75" |
- |
0.6 |
16. |
Gelineau, Sophie |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
5.11m |
16' 9.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
17. |
Leggett, Patricia |
FR-1 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
- |
+0.0 |
18. |
Krumweide, Micaela |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
4.98m |
16' 4.25" |
- |
0.3 |
|
Bassett, Scout |
|
US Paralympics |
FOUL |
|
- |
|
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | WIND |
1. |
Kunz, Annie |
|
USOC-CV |
5.82m |
19' 1.25" |
1.1 |
2. |
Newkirk, Jada |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
5.75m |
18' 10.5" |
0.1 |
3. |
Guidetti, Kendall |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
5.57m |
18' 3.25" |
0.6 |
4. |
Romani, Kara |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
5.22m |
17' 1.5" |
+0.0 |
5. |
Rouse, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
5.12m |
16' 9.75" |
0.6 |
6. |
Gelineau, Sophie |
|
Green and Gold Track and Field |
5.11m |
16' 9.25" |
+0.0 |
7. |
Leggett, Patricia |
FR-1 |
Cal St. Dom. Hills |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
+0.0 |
8. |
Krumweide, Micaela |
JR-3 |
La Verne |
4.98m |
16' 4.25" |
0.3 |
|
Bassett, Scout |
|
US Paralympics |
FOUL |
|
|
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | WIND |
1. |
Reese, Brittney |
|
USOC-CV |
6.48m |
21' 3.25" |
1.2 |
2. |
Price, Kylie |
|
USOC-CV |
6.09m |
19' 11.75" |
0.2 |
3. |
Faulknor, Alexis |
|
Unattached |
5.98m |
19' 7.5" |
+0.0 |
4. |
Bougard, Erica |
|
USOC-CV |
5.80m |
19' 0.5" |
+0.0 |
5. |
Reaser, Allison |
|
Arete Elite Track Club |
5.71m |
18' 9" |
0.9 |
6. |
Herron, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
0.9 |
7. |
Marler, Aasha |
|
USOC-CV |
5.55m |
18' 2.5" |
0.6 |
8. |
pierce, cyntrail |
|
Natural Fitness Athletics |
5.29m |
17' 4.25" |
|
9. |
Panteau, Laura |
|
Unattached |
5.29m |
17' 4.25" |
1.0 |
10. |
Williams, Imani |
SO-2 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
5.28m |
17' 4" |
0.2 |
Women's Triple Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC | WIND |
1. |
Urrutia, Yosiry |
|
COLOMBIA |
13.43m |
44' 0.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
2. |
Kurywchak, Danylle |
|
USOC-CV |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
Delaunay, Pascale |
|
Unattached |
11.87m |
38' 11.5" |
- |
0.3 |
4. |
Caraway, Natalie |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
11.50m |
37' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
Priour, Cortnee |
JR-3 |
Texas Lutheran |
11.32m |
37' 1.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
Booker, Cyinna |
SR-4 |
Azusa Pacific |
11.32m |
37' 1.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
Marinho-Gomez, Tais |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
11.27m |
36' 11.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
Stivers, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Cal.) |
10.86m |
35' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
Snyder, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
10.84m |
35' 6.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
Etoka, Lena |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
10.80m |
35' 5.25" |
- |
0.7 |
11. |
Weaver, Camille |
FR-1 |
Colorado College |
10.64m |
34' 11" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
Dolen, Brenna |
FR-1 |
Redlands |
10.59m |
34' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
Hamilton, Damaris |
JR-3 |
Cal St. Los Angeles |
FOUL |
|
- |
|
Women's Shot Put Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Ta'amu, Reyna |
SR-4 |
Redlands |
13.33m |
43' 9" |
- |
2. |
Grace, Destiny |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
12.55m |
41' 2.25" |
- |
3. |
Kucharchuk, Chelcie |
|
Capital City TC |
12.08m |
39' 7.75" |
- |
4. |
Stanford, McKenzie |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
12.02m |
39' 5.25" |
- |
5. |
Rhambo, JaNarie |
FR-1 |
Cal Lutheran |
11.27m |
36' 11.75" |
- |
6. |
Miki-Han, Anela |
SO-2 |
Cal Poly Pomona |
11.23m |
36' 10.25" |
- |
7. |
McKee, Corrie |
SO-2 |
Occidental |
9.95m |
32' 7.75" |
- |
8. |
Rouse, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
8.96m |
29' 4.75" |
- |
9. |
Fredrick, Emily |
|
US Paralympics |
5.06m |
16' 7.25" |
- |
Women's Discus Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Nofodji, Esther |
JR-3 |
UC San Diego |
46.46m |
152' 5" |
- |
2. |
Woolly, Alexus |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
37.22m |
122' 1" |
- |
3. |
Barnes, Alexa |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
36.98m |
121' 4" |
- |
4. |
Cochran, Kaitlyn |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
35.86m |
117' 8" |
- |
5. |
Gonzalez, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
35.07m |
115' 1" |
- |
6. |
Waters, Paige |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
31.54m |
103' 6" |
- |
7. |
Fredrick, Emily |
|
US Paralympics |
12.63m |
41' 5" |
- |
Women's Hammer Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Chasteler, Jacky |
SR-4 |
Azusa Pacific |
58.73m |
192' 8" |
- |
2. |
Devaney, Bridget |
|
Unattached |
52.61m |
172' 7" |
- |
3. |
Degnan, Sabrina |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
47.30m |
155' 2" |
- |
4. |
Zeno, Maia |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
46.92m |
153' 11" |
- |
5. |
Rhambo, JaNarie |
FR-1 |
Cal Lutheran |
41.61m |
136' 6" |
- |
6. |
Gonzalez, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Redlands |
40.79m |
133' 10" |
- |
7. |
Barnes, Alexa |
JR-3 |
Cal Lutheran |
40.74m |
133' 8" |
- |
8. |
Cochran, Kaitlyn |
SO-2 |
Cal Lutheran |
39.21m |
128' 8" |
- |
9. |
Augusta, Anna-Helene |
|
Unattached |
37.73m |
123' 9" |
- |
10. |
Woolly, Alexus |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
33.45m |
109' 9" |
- |
Women's Javelin Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Rodenhurst, Starr |
FR-1 |
Point Loma |
41.23m |
135' 3" |
- |
2. |
Degnan, Sabrina |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
36.00m |
118' 1" |
- |
3. |
Pease, Kinsey |
SR-4 |
Arizona Christian |
34.15m |
112' 0" |
- |
4. |
Waters, Paige |
JR-3 |
Occidental |
32.85m |
107' 9" |
- |
|
Floyd, Joelle |
FR-1 |
Occidental |
FOUL |
|
- |
|